Loodsvisjes VZF 2020

Sortering alfabetisch - Sortering per club

export naar excel

Naam CVnr Wedstrijd Tijd Datum
De Maesschalck Yarne ALZV/11077/08 400m vrij 05:24.80 09/02/2020
De Maesschalck Yarne ALZV/11077/08 200m rug 02:52.26 09/02/2020
De Maesschalck Yarne ALZV/11077/08 100m vrij 01:11.68 26/01/2020
De Saeger Sander AST/11019/05 200m school 02:48.77 23/02/2020
Keppens Mare AST/21039/04 200m vrij 02:18.83 19/01/2020
Keppens Mare AST/21039/04 100m vrij 01:04.00 05/01/2020
Keppens Mare AST/21039/04 400m vrij 04:49.21 19/01/2020
Van De Putte Laute AST/21023/05 200m vrij 02:19.61 23/02/2020
Van De Putte Laute AST/21023/05 50m vrij 00:29.91 05/01/2020
Van De Putte Laute AST/21023/05 100m vrij 01:04.26 19/01/2020
Van De Putte Laute AST/21023/05 400m vrij 04:57.73 23/02/2020
Vanden Noortgate Iona AST/21034/02 50m rug 00:33.18 05/01/2020
Lust Henri AZ/11007/03 200m vrij 02:03.34 19/01/2020
Lust Henri AZ/11007/03 400m vrij 04:14.57 05/01/2020
Lust Henri AZ/11007/03 50m vrij 00:26.46 23/02/2020
Lust Henri AZ/11007/03 100m vrij 00:56.23 23/02/2020
Lust Louis AZ/11006/01 100m vrij 00:54.36 23/02/2020
Lust Louis AZ/11006/01 50m rug 00:28.53 23/02/2020
Lust Louis AZ/11006/01 50m vrij 00:25.30 23/02/2020
Lust Louis AZ/11006/01 100m rug 01:03.33 23/02/2020
Lust Louis AZ/11006/01 100m vlinder 00:58.69 02/02/2020
Lust Louis AZ/11006/01 100m wissel 01:01.85 02/02/2020
Lust Louis AZ/11006/01 50m vlinder 00:26.70 23/02/2020
Sucaet Fiel AZ/11078/09 200m vrij 02:45.44 09/02/2020
Sucaet Fiel AZ/11078/09 100m vrij 01:15.18 09/02/2020
Sucaet Fiel AZ/11078/09 400m vrij 05:50.28 09/02/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 200m rug 02:39.72 09/02/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 200m vrij 02:20.01 09/02/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 100m vlinder 01:11.02 02/02/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 100m vrij 01:01.46 12/01/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 400m vrij 04:50.98 05/01/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 100m rug 01:13.82 09/02/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 100m wissel 01:16.54 02/02/2020
van Outryve d'Ydewalle Assunta AZ/21062/05 200m wissel 02:39.76 23/02/2020
van Outryve d'Ydewalle Assunta AZ/21062/05 200m rug 02:34.15 02/02/2020
van Outryve d'Ydewalle Assunta AZ/21062/05 100m vrij 01:04.40 23/02/2020
van Outryve d'Ydewalle Assunta AZ/21062/05 50m vrij 00:29.34 05/01/2020
Costermans Gilles AZK/11020/03 100m vrij 00:57.09 16/02/2020
Van Eetvelde Kasper AZK/10239/03 50m vlinder 00:27.94 19/01/2020
Van Eetvelde Kasper AZK/10239/03 50m school 00:32.70 16/02/2020
Van Eetvelde Kasper AZK/10239/03 100m vrij 00:56.46 16/02/2020
Ceulemans Hanne AZK/21038/08 100m vrij 01:10.90 09/02/2020
Ceulemans Hanne AZK/21038/08 400m vrij 05:33.36 09/02/2020
Geens Wenke AZK/21031/07 200m school 03:04.69 26/01/2020
Michielsen Jinthe AZK/21048/08 200m rug 02:51.78 26/01/2020
Michielsen Jinthe AZK/21048/08 200m vrij 02:36.58 09/02/2020
Michielsen Jinthe AZK/21048/08 50m rug 00:35.71 16/02/2020
Michielsen Jinthe AZK/21048/08 100m rug 01:21.78 05/01/2020
Michielsen Jinthe AZK/21048/08 100m vrij 01:10.70 09/02/2020
Moreels Nina AZK/21053/06 50m vrij 00:30.54 23/02/2020
Moreels Nina AZK/21053/06 100m vrij 01:06.43 05/01/2020
Van Havenbergh Lies AZK/21052/07 200m vrij 02:29.46 09/02/2020
Van Havenbergh Lies AZK/21052/07 100m vrij 01:08.85 05/01/2020
Van Tilburg Esteé AZK/21022/06 50m vrij 00:30.55 23/02/2020
Claeys Pieter-Jan AZL/11089/04 50m vlinder 00:28.75 26/01/2020
Claeys Pieter-Jan AZL/11089/04 50m vrij 00:27.09 26/01/2020
Raemaekers Louis AZL/10186/03 100m vlinder 01:02.93 23/02/2020
Raemaekers Louis AZL/10186/03 100m vrij 00:58.02 23/02/2020
Raemaekers Louis AZL/10186/03 50m vlinder 00:27.71 19/01/2020
Raemaekers Louis AZL/10186/03 50m rug 00:30.43 26/01/2020
Raemaekers Louis AZL/10186/03 50m vrij 00:26.74 26/01/2020
Van den Eede Simon AZL/11067/07 200m school 03:03.43 09/02/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 100m school 01:18.97 23/02/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 200m vrij 02:16.16 23/02/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 100m vrij 01:02.85 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 200m school 02:54.33 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 50m school 00:36.01 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 50m vrij 00:29.15 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 50m rug 00:33.68 26/01/2020
Geyskens Sophie AZL/21083/05 50m rug 00:34.24 23/02/2020
Geyskens Sophie AZL/21083/05 50m vrij 00:29.78 23/02/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 50m vrij 00:30.09 26/01/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 200m rug 02:38.93 23/02/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 100m rug 01:13.19 23/02/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 400m vrij 04:57.41 23/02/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 100m vrij 01:02.78 23/02/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 200m vrij 02:19.02 23/02/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 50m vlinder 00:32.20 26/01/2020
Van den Eede Lisa AZL/21050/06 50m rug 00:34.14 26/01/2020
Van den Eede Olivia AZL/21075/09 100m rug 01:28.93 09/02/2020
Van den Eede Olivia AZL/21075/09 400m vrij 05:54.31 09/02/2020
Van den Eede Olivia AZL/21075/09 200m vrij 02:48.25 09/02/2020
Van den Eede Olivia AZL/21075/09 100m vrij 01:16.95 09/02/2020
Vriens Arne AZV/10147/02 100m vrij 00:56.02 16/02/2020
Bosmans Emma BEST/21080/06 50m school 00:35.99 16/02/2020
Bosmans Emma BEST/21080/06 100m school 01:19.04 16/02/2020
Cloes Lena BEST/21050/06 50m rug 00:33.77 16/02/2020
Cloes Lena BEST/21050/06 100m rug 01:12.93 16/02/2020
Cloes Lena BEST/21050/06 200m rug 02:38.67 23/02/2020
Delesalle Louis BEST/11091/08 400m vrij 05:21.36 09/02/2020
Delesalle Louis BEST/11091/08 100m vrij 01:09.20 16/02/2020
Delesalle Louis BEST/11091/08 200m vrij 02:31.57 09/02/2020
Drijvers Johannes BEST/11099/01 50m vrij 00:25.82 23/02/2020
Morren Maaike BEST/20609/03 200m rug 02:33.81 23/02/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 400m vrij 04:39.29 19/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 200m vrij 02:15.11 19/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 100m rug 01:11.93 05/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 200m rug 02:35.95 19/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 50m vlinder 00:32.40 05/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 100m vrij 01:01.49 05/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 200m wissel 02:35.68 05/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 800m vrij 09:43.94 23/02/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 50m rug 00:33.69 16/02/2020
Volders Aiken BEST/10612/02 50m school 00:31.61 16/02/2020
Volders Aiken BEST/10612/02 100m school 01:09.87 16/02/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 100m vlinder 01:02.04 23/02/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 50m vlinder 00:28.03 19/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 50m vrij 00:25.99 19/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 100m vrij 00:55.53 05/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 100m rug 01:03.90 19/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 50m rug 00:29.48 19/01/2020
Anthoni Amelie BRABO/21052/05 50m vrij 00:29.89 05/01/2020
Boyko Valeria BRABO/21275/07 200m vrij 02:31.35 09/02/2020
Boyko Valeria BRABO/21275/07 50m vrij 00:30.12 26/01/2020
Boyko Valeria BRABO/21275/07 100m rug 01:15.81 16/02/2020
Boyko Valeria BRABO/21275/07 50m rug 00:35.03 16/02/2020
Boyko Valeria BRABO/21275/07 100m vrij 01:07.79 05/01/2020
Bracke Erno BRABO/11311/05 50m rug 00:31.21 26/01/2020
Bracke Erno BRABO/11311/05 100m vrij 00:57.75 16/02/2020
Bracke Erno BRABO/11311/05 50m vrij 00:26.91 26/01/2020
Broeckaert Noa BRABO/21339/09 100m vrij 01:17.92 09/02/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 50m vrij 00:30.40 02/02/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 400m vrij 05:01.41 09/02/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 200m vrij 02:24.73 09/02/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 100m rug 01:13.26 09/02/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 200m wissel 02:46.08 16/02/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 100m vrij 01:06.66 05/01/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 50m rug 00:35.34 05/01/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 200m rug 02:39.05 09/02/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 100m rug 01:05.40 05/01/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 50m rug 00:30.35 16/02/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 100m school 01:11.27 16/02/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 200m school 02:45.62 23/02/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 200m wissel 02:26.81 05/01/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 50m school 00:33.11 05/01/2020
Claes Phara BRABO/21141/06 100m vrij 01:06.71 23/02/2020
Claes Phara BRABO/21141/06 400m vrij 04:54.01 16/02/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 50m vrij 00:30.30 26/01/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 50m school 00:38.32 26/01/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 200m vrij 02:25.71 09/02/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 200m school 02:59.78 09/02/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 100m wissel 01:15.95 16/02/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 100m school 01:26.89 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 100m vrij 01:07.12 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 100m vlinder 01:08.86 23/02/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 100m vrij 01:03.90 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 50m vlinder 00:31.37 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 50m vrij 00:29.61 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 400m vrij 04:44.70 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 800m vrij 09:53.43 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 200m vrij 02:16.28 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 50m vrij 00:28.43 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 100m vrij 01:03.02 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 100m school 01:20.12 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 50m rug 00:33.98 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 50m vlinder 00:30.75 26/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 50m school 00:35.92 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 200m wissel 02:32.20 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 200m school 02:51.93 19/01/2020
D'espallier Daan BRABO/11287/09 200m rug 03:00.79 09/02/2020
D'espallier Daan BRABO/11287/09 100m vrij 01:16.21 09/02/2020
D'espallier Daan BRABO/11287/09 400m vrij 05:48.16 09/02/2020
De Bodt Daan BRABO/11243/08 800m vrij 11:29.90 09/02/2020
De Bodt Daan BRABO/11243/08 400m vrij 05:29.01 09/02/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 400m wissel 04:48.21 19/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m vrij 00:56.70 05/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 200m vlinder 02:12.84 23/02/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 200m wissel 02:11.97 23/02/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m rug 01:04.28 05/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 200m school 02:27.08 19/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 50m school 00:31.05 19/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m school 01:10.07 19/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m vlinder 01:00.73 05/01/2020
De Ridder Niobe BRABO/21257/09 100m rug 01:29.05 05/01/2020
De Winter Yarno BRABO/11144/06 400m vrij 04:55.99 09/02/2020
De Winter Yarno BRABO/11144/06 100m vrij 01:03.42 09/02/2020
De Winter Yarno BRABO/11144/06 50m vrij 00:28.09 16/02/2020
De Winter Yarno BRABO/11144/06 200m vrij 02:18.62 09/02/2020
Deleebeeck Arne BRABO/11046/04 200m vrij 02:08.78 23/02/2020
Deleebeeck Arne BRABO/11046/04 50m vrij 00:27.12 23/02/2020
Deleebeeck Arne BRABO/11046/04 100m vrij 00:59.12 23/02/2020
El Bouazzaoui Younes BRABO/11247/09 100m vrij 01:14.35 09/02/2020
El Bouazzaoui Younes BRABO/11247/09 200m rug 03:06.72 26/01/2020
El Bouazzaoui Younes BRABO/11247/09 50m vrij 00:34.46 05/01/2020
Eshuis Thom BRABO/11294/09 100m vrij 01:17.15 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 400m wissel 05:15.99 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m school 01:13.05 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 50m school 00:32.79 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 200m school 02:47.06 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 200m wissel 02:21.90 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m rug 01:08.43 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 50m vlinder 00:29.04 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 50m rug 00:32.29 23/02/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m vrij 00:59.51 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 100m vrij 01:03.81 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 200m rug 02:30.66 19/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 100m rug 01:11.41 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 50m vlinder 00:32.10 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 50m rug 00:33.29 19/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 400m vrij 04:47.55 19/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 50m vrij 00:29.36 23/02/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 200m vrij 02:18.93 23/02/2020
Goris Ruben BRABO/11289/09 100m vrij 01:15.48 05/01/2020
Goris Ruben BRABO/11289/09 400m vrij 05:41.82 09/02/2020
Goris Ruben BRABO/11289/09 100m rug 01:25.38 05/01/2020
Goris Ruben BRABO/11289/09 50m vlinder 00:37.71 05/01/2020
Hartog Pippa BRABO/21153/03 100m vrij 01:01.47 05/01/2020
Hartog Pippa BRABO/21153/03 50m vlinder 00:31.03 23/02/2020
Hartog Pippa BRABO/21153/03 50m vrij 00:29.12 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 100m vrij 00:55.90 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 200m vrij 02:05.73 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 400m vrij 04:27.06 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 400m wissel 05:02.97 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 100m wissel 01:00.96 16/02/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m vrij 00:25.93 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m school 00:31.99 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m rug 00:29.63 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m vlinder 00:28.10 05/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 50m vrij 00:25.27 19/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 50m school 00:32.00 19/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 100m school 01:10.27 19/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 50m vlinder 00:27.87 19/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 100m vlinder 01:01.84 23/02/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 100m vrij 00:54.87 05/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 50m vrij 00:25.98 19/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 50m vlinder 00:28.11 19/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 200m vrij 02:03.21 19/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 100m vrij 00:55.20 05/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 50m rug 00:30.16 05/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 400m vrij 04:24.94 23/02/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 200m wissel 02:24.03 05/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 100m vlinder 01:05.45 05/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 100m vrij 01:02.24 23/02/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 200m rug 02:32.03 19/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 50m vrij 00:28.63 19/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 50m vlinder 00:29.40 23/02/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 100m wissel 01:09.16 16/02/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 100m rug 01:09.82 05/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 200m vrij 02:16.73 19/01/2020
Maes Lili BRABO/21221/07 400m vrij 05:06.26 09/02/2020
Maes Lili BRABO/21221/07 200m wissel 02:48.35 09/02/2020
Maes Lili BRABO/21221/07 100m vrij 01:08.80 05/01/2020
Maes Lili BRABO/21221/07 400m wissel 05:58.03 09/02/2020
Maes Lili BRABO/21221/07 200m vrij 02:27.14 09/02/2020
Maes Lili BRABO/21221/07 50m vrij 00:30.92 02/02/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 50m vlinder 00:27.77 19/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 200m vrij 02:01.75 19/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 400m vrij 04:16.58 19/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 100m vrij 00:56.85 19/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 100m vlinder 01:00.94 23/02/2020
Majean Wout BRABO/11136/07 100m rug 01:15.88 05/01/2020
Majean Wout BRABO/11136/07 200m rug 02:37.46 09/02/2020
Majean Wout BRABO/11136/07 100m vrij 01:06.14 05/01/2020
Majean Wout BRABO/11136/07 400m vrij 05:04.67 09/02/2020
Marichal Jarno BRABO/10020/03 200m vrij 02:07.30 23/02/2020
Marichal Jarno BRABO/10020/03 100m vrij 00:57.33 19/01/2020
Marichal Jarno BRABO/10020/03 50m vrij 00:25.33 19/01/2020
Marichal Jarno BRABO/10020/03 50m vlinder 00:28.33 23/02/2020
Nollet Seppe BRABO/11248/09 100m vrij 01:14.48 16/02/2020
Nollet Seppe BRABO/11248/09 200m vlinder 03:25.15 26/01/2020
Nollet Seppe BRABO/11248/09 50m vrij 00:34.68 05/01/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 100m school 01:18.58 05/01/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 1500m vrij 19:29.69 09/02/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 50m vrij 00:29.17 05/01/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 100m vrij 01:01.73 09/02/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 50m school 00:34.58 16/02/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 200m vrij 02:18.79 09/02/2020
Ottevaere Alexander BRABO/11215/08 100m vrij 01:11.24 09/02/2020
Ottevaere Alexander BRABO/11215/08 50m vrij 00:31.86 02/02/2020
Ottevaere Alexander BRABO/11215/08 200m vrij 02:39.21 09/02/2020
Pelleman Marthe BRABO/21194/05 50m vrij 00:30.13 23/02/2020
Pelleman Marthe BRABO/21194/05 100m school 01:19.80 19/01/2020
Pelleman Marthe BRABO/21194/05 200m school 02:49.01 19/01/2020
Pelleman Marthe BRABO/21194/05 50m school 00:36.15 19/01/2020
Pelleman Nora BRABO/21195/07 200m vrij 02:30.21 09/02/2020
Pelleman Nora BRABO/21195/07 200m school 03:05.92 09/02/2020
Pelleman Nora BRABO/21195/07 200m wissel 02:48.85 09/02/2020
Pelleman Nora BRABO/21195/07 100m school 01:27.02 09/02/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 400m vrij 04:30.28 09/02/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 200m vrij 02:07.38 09/02/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 1500m vrij 17:45.96 09/02/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 100m vrij 00:58.83 05/01/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 50m vlinder 00:31.12 05/01/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 100m wissel 01:09.20 16/02/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 50m vrij 00:27.08 26/01/2020
Raets Sander BRABO/10005/02 100m school 01:09.41 16/02/2020
Raets Sander BRABO/10005/02 200m school 02:34.00 19/01/2020
Raets Sander BRABO/10005/02 400m wissel 05:02.86 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 800m vrij 09:36.62 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 100m vrij 01:03.31 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 200m vrij 02:16.16 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 400m vrij 04:44.94 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 200m wissel 02:34.67 05/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 100m rug 01:09.82 05/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 100m vrij 00:57.77 05/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 200m vrij 02:03.86 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 50m vrij 00:27.06 23/02/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 50m vrij 00:30.65 05/01/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 400m wissel 05:41.19 23/02/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 200m wissel 02:38.61 05/01/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 50m school 00:36.03 23/02/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 200m school 02:54.12 23/02/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 100m vrij 01:04.56 16/02/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 100m school 01:15.07 05/01/2020
Saidi Yasmina BRABO/21217/07 50m vrij 00:30.74 02/02/2020
Saidi Yassin BRABO/11033/04 100m vrij 00:59.18 05/01/2020
Saidi Yassin BRABO/11033/04 50m vrij 00:27.10 23/02/2020
Saidi Yassin BRABO/11033/04 50m school 00:32.80 05/01/2020
Saidi Yassin BRABO/11033/04 100m school 01:12.57 16/02/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 100m rug 01:03.72 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 200m wissel 02:20.60 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m school 00:35.50 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m vrij 00:26.88 19/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m rug 00:29.16 19/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 100m vrij 00:58.70 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 200m rug 02:16.37 19/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m vlinder 00:28.76 05/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 100m vlinder 01:02.80 19/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 400m wissel 05:01.04 19/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 200m vrij 02:07.40 19/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 50m vrij 00:26.29 19/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 100m vrij 00:56.44 23/02/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 400m vrij 04:19.93 23/02/2020
Szewko Artur BRABO/11198/08 100m rug 01:18.57 16/02/2020
Szewko Artur BRABO/11198/08 100m wissel 01:19.46 16/02/2020
Szewko Artur BRABO/11198/08 200m wissel 02:56.28 05/01/2020
Szewko Artur BRABO/11198/08 50m vrij 00:31.86 16/02/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 200m wissel 02:15.13 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 400m wissel 04:52.60 19/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m school 01:10.60 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 200m school 02:27.95 19/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m vrij 00:58.49 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m rug 01:06.40 23/02/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 50m school 00:32.83 23/02/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 50m rug 00:31.21 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m vlinder 01:04.05 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kato BRABO/21140/06 200m rug 02:37.46 02/02/2020
Van Brussel Dylano BRABO/11313/09 200m wissel 03:04.56 16/02/2020
Van Brussel Dylano BRABO/11313/09 100m vrij 01:16.99 05/01/2020
Van Brussel Dylano BRABO/11313/09 200m vrij 02:44.48 09/02/2020
Van Brussel Dylano BRABO/11313/09 100m school 01:38.31 09/02/2020
Van Brussel Dylano BRABO/11313/09 50m vrij 00:33.69 02/02/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 400m vrij 04:56.93 23/02/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 400m wissel 05:35.54 23/02/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 100m rug 01:13.07 05/01/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 100m vrij 01:05.10 05/01/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 200m rug 02:34.05 23/02/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 200m wissel 02:36.53 05/01/2020
Van den Bossche Stan BRABO/11252/07 50m vrij 00:29.90 26/01/2020
Van den Bossche Stan BRABO/11252/07 50m rug 00:32.10 26/01/2020
Van Den Bossche Stan BRABO/11252/07 100m vrij 01:06.36 05/01/2020
Van Den Bossche Stan BRABO/11252/07 100m rug 01:15.28 05/01/2020
Van den Wyngaert Elizabeth BRABO/21288/09 200m wissel 03:02.83 16/02/2020
Van den Wyngaert Elizabeth BRABO/21288/09 400m vrij 05:43.48 09/02/2020
Van den Wyngaert Elizabeth BRABO/21288/09 50m vlinder 00:36.56 02/02/2020
Van den Wyngaert Elizabeth BRABO/21288/09 50m vrij 00:32.00 02/02/2020
Van den Wyngaert Elizabeth BRABO/21288/09 100m vrij 01:16.54 05/01/2020
Van den Wyngaert Elizabeth BRABO/21288/09 200m rug 03:10.00 09/02/2020
Van Elsen Marie BRABO/21272/08 400m vrij 05:35.56 09/02/2020
Van Elsen Marie BRABO/21272/08 100m vlinder 01:21.16 09/02/2020
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 400m vrij 05:04.45 09/02/2020
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 50m rug 00:33.68 05/01/2020
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 100m vrij 01:01.86 05/01/2020
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 200m wissel 02:43.88 09/02/2020
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 200m vrij 02:18.98 09/02/2020
Van Looveren Alvar BRABO/11229/03 50m school 00:33.68 23/02/2020
Van Looveren Vila BRABO/21228/06 200m vrij 02:23.02 23/02/2020
Van Looveren Vila BRABO/21228/06 100m school 01:22.94 05/01/2020
Van Looveren Vila BRABO/21228/06 100m vrij 01:04.98 16/02/2020
Van Looveren Vila BRABO/21228/06 400m vrij 04:58.45 23/02/2020
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 200m rug 02:17.51 23/02/2020
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 200m vrij 02:00.94 23/02/2020
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 50m vrij 00:25.37 23/02/2020
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 100m vlinder 01:01.43 23/02/2020
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 100m rug 01:03.14 23/02/2020
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 400m wissel 04:57.91 23/02/2020
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 50m rug 00:28.96 23/02/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 100m rug 01:06.31 05/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 100m vlinder 01:06.12 23/02/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 100m vrij 00:59.57 05/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 50m vlinder 00:28.54 19/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 50m rug 00:31.03 19/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 50m vrij 00:27.58 19/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 200m wissel 02:27.41 05/01/2020
Vercauteren Jasper BRABO/11087/06 400m vrij 04:52.72 09/02/2020
Vercauteren Jasper BRABO/11087/06 200m rug 02:30.76 26/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 200m wissel 02:24.61 05/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 50m school 00:31.62 19/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 100m vrij 00:58.83 05/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 100m vlinder 01:08.86 05/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 100m school 01:10.24 19/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 200m wissel 02:21.16 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 50m school 00:33.74 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 100m vrij 00:56.64 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 100m rug 01:03.43 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 100m wissel 01:03.57 16/02/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 50m rug 00:29.90 19/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 200m vrij 02:04.67 23/02/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 200m rug 02:18.74 19/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 50m vrij 00:26.14 19/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 100m vrij 00:56.58 05/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 50m school 00:34.06 05/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 200m wissel 02:25.33 05/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 50m rug 00:31.32 23/02/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 50m vrij 00:25.65 26/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 50m vlinder 00:28.08 26/01/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 50m vrij 00:29.23 05/01/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 50m school 00:35.26 05/01/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 100m vrij 01:03.09 09/02/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 200m school 02:49.98 09/02/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 200m wissel 02:34.96 05/01/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 200m vrij 02:16.11 09/02/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 100m school 01:19.50 09/02/2020
Devolder Manu BZK/11202/08 200m vrij 02:32.66 02/02/2020
Devriese Jonathan BZK/11226/08 400m vrij 05:21.94 09/02/2020
Devriese Jonathan BZK/11226/08 200m vrij 02:35.35 02/02/2020
Devriese Jonathan BZK/11226/08 200m rug 02:50.56 02/02/2020
Housen Korneel BZK/11198/09 200m rug 03:00.13 02/02/2020
Loosveld Vik BZK/11105/08 400m vrij 05:17.25 09/02/2020
Loosveld Vik BZK/11105/08 200m vrij 02:31.07 02/02/2020
Loosveld Vik BZK/11105/08 100m vrij 01:11.66 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 100m vrij 00:55.90 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 50m rug 00:30.61 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 100m vlinder 00:59.95 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 200m wissel 02:16.10 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 200m vrij 02:03.21 19/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 100m wissel 01:02.86 02/02/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 1500m vrij 17:15.09 19/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 200m vlinder 02:12.65 19/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 50m vlinder 00:27.01 23/02/2020
Despeghel Laurann BZK/21144/07 100m vrij 01:08.84 05/01/2020
Despeghel Laurann BZK/21144/07 800m vrij 10:50.30 09/02/2020
Despeghel Laurann BZK/21144/07 200m wissel 02:48.00 09/02/2020
Despeghel Laurann BZK/21144/07 400m vrij 05:14.18 09/02/2020
Despeghel Laurann BZK/21144/07 200m vrij 02:27.06 09/02/2020
Despeghel Laurann BZK/21144/07 100m wissel 01:16.19 02/02/2020
Eeckhout Floor BZK/21230/08 200m school 03:16.65 09/02/2020
Eeckhout Floor BZK/21230/08 400m vrij 05:22.76 09/02/2020
Eeckhout Floor BZK/21230/08 100m vrij 01:12.39 09/02/2020
Eeckhout Floor BZK/21230/08 200m rug 02:51.33 02/02/2020
Eeckhout Floor BZK/21230/08 100m school 01:31.42 09/02/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 200m vrij 02:13.01 19/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 50m school 00:36.67 05/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 100m vrij 00:59.25 05/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 50m vrij 00:27.61 19/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 50m vlinder 00:31.02 19/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 400m vrij 04:33.14 23/02/2020
Raecke Jana BZK/21067/05 400m wissel 05:39.77 23/02/2020
Raecke Jana BZK/21067/05 200m vrij 02:14.72 02/02/2020
Raecke Jana BZK/21067/05 800m vrij 09:48.45 19/01/2020
Raecke Jana BZK/21067/05 400m vrij 04:45.86 19/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 200m wissel 02:30.22 05/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 50m vlinder 00:30.84 05/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 100m vrij 00:59.78 05/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 50m rug 00:32.17 19/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 200m rug 02:29.27 19/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 100m rug 01:09.36 23/02/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 50m vrij 00:27.86 23/02/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 200m vrij 02:14.57 23/02/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 50m vrij 00:26.64 19/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 50m rug 00:31.01 05/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 100m vrij 00:57.88 05/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 200m wissel 02:25.08 05/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 50m vlinder 00:29.30 19/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 200m vrij 02:07.68 19/01/2020
Vanderschrick Laura BZK/20704/02 100m vrij 01:02.73 05/01/2020
Vanderschrick Laura BZK/20704/02 50m rug 00:32.74 05/01/2020
Birlogeanu Luca DBT/11055/05 100m vrij 01:01.50 05/01/2020
Birlogeanu Luca DBT/11055/05 50m vlinder 00:29.93 23/02/2020
Birlogeanu Luca DBT/11055/05 200m vlinder 02:28.73 26/01/2020
Claeskens Milan DBT/11091/06 200m vrij 02:19.73 26/01/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 200m vlinder 02:35.73 09/02/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 200m school 02:42.23 09/02/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 400m wissel 05:16.26 09/02/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 100m school 01:17.32 09/02/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 50m school 00:36.06 05/01/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 200m wissel 02:29.13 05/01/2020
Olijslagers Mathias DBT/10221/02 200m vrij 02:03.07 23/02/2020
Olijslagers Mathias DBT/10221/02 100m vrij 00:56.41 23/02/2020
Olijslagers Mathias DBT/10221/02 50m vrij 00:26.45 05/01/2020
Olijslagers Mathias DBT/10221/02 50m school 00:32.26 23/02/2020
Thijssen Robbe DBT/11060/02 200m rug 02:17.12 12/01/2020
Vandevenne Jitse DBT/11015/06 200m rug 02:32.42 12/01/2020
Vranken Bjarne DBT/11086/09 100m vrij 01:17.38 09/02/2020
Baetens Lieze DBT/21071/08 100m vlinder 01:20.96 09/02/2020
Baetens Lieze DBT/21071/08 200m wissel 02:53.73 09/02/2020
Baetens Lieze DBT/21071/08 200m school 03:19.25 09/02/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 100m rug 01:19.25 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 100m vlinder 01:20.38 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 200m wissel 02:48.30 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 50m vrij 00:31.05 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 400m wissel 05:52.19 12/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 200m vrij 02:25.71 26/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 50m school 00:41.42 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 100m vrij 01:05.90 09/02/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 200m rug 02:45.03 12/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 400m vrij 05:02.51 09/02/2020
Cuijvers Lisa DBT/21085/09 200m rug 03:08.19 12/01/2020
Frederix Maya DBT/21083/09 200m vrij 02:45.34 09/02/2020
Frederix Maya DBT/21083/09 200m rug 03:10.39 12/01/2020
Frederix Maya DBT/21083/09 100m vlinder 01:22.38 09/02/2020
Frederix Maya DBT/21083/09 200m wissel 03:06.79 09/02/2020
Frederix Maya DBT/21083/09 100m rug 01:27.80 09/02/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 400m wissel 05:29.51 12/01/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 100m school 01:23.18 23/02/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 50m vrij 00:30.17 23/02/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 100m vrij 01:05.42 26/01/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 100m vlinder 01:12.60 26/01/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 50m vlinder 00:31.59 05/01/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 50m school 00:36.97 05/01/2020
Lieten Anke DBT/21106/04 50m vrij 00:29.13 26/01/2020
Lieten Anke DBT/21106/04 100m vrij 01:03.91 26/01/2020
Lieten Anke DBT/21106/04 100m school 01:20.80 26/01/2020
Lieten Anke DBT/21106/04 50m school 00:36.75 23/02/2020
Lieten Anke DBT/21106/04 200m school 02:53.48 23/02/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 200m vlinder 02:58.31 02/02/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 100m vlinder 01:17.98 09/02/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 50m vlinder 00:34.23 05/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 50m vrij 00:31.91 05/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 200m wissel 02:47.14 05/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 100m rug 01:20.93 05/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 200m school 03:15.20 09/02/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 200m rug 02:41.96 12/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 400m wissel 05:48.14 12/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 100m school 01:29.93 09/02/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 200m school 03:10.35 09/02/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 100m vrij 01:12.91 09/02/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 50m school 00:40.23 05/01/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 400m wissel 06:05.57 12/01/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 100m school 01:23.83 09/02/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 50m rug 00:37.64 05/01/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 200m wissel 02:53.69 05/01/2020
Renard Freeke DBT/21094/08 100m vlinder 01:20.72 09/02/2020
Renard Freeke DBT/21094/08 100m vrij 01:11.27 09/02/2020
Renard Freeke DBT/21094/08 200m wissel 02:51.36 09/02/2020
Serdons Stine DBT/21057/07 200m rug 02:45.31 09/02/2020
Serdons Stine DBT/21057/07 200m vrij 02:31.82 09/02/2020
Snoekx Romy DBT/21018/06 50m vrij 00:30.02 23/02/2020
Snoekx Romy DBT/21018/06 50m rug 00:34.78 23/02/2020
Snoekx Romy DBT/21018/06 200m wissel 02:40.38 23/02/2020
Snoekx Romy DBT/21018/06 50m vlinder 00:32.87 23/02/2020
Thijssen Hanne DBT/21059/04 200m wissel 02:35.14 23/02/2020
Thijssen Hanne DBT/21059/04 100m rug 01:10.14 02/02/2020
Thijssen Hanne DBT/21059/04 400m wissel 05:27.18 26/01/2020
Thijssen Hanne DBT/21059/04 200m rug 02:30.27 12/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 100m vrij 01:03.27 19/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 200m vrij 02:15.79 19/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 200m wissel 02:37.73 23/02/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 50m vrij 00:29.05 19/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 50m vlinder 00:30.64 19/01/2020
Vanhees Ella DBT/21090/09 200m rug 03:08.09 12/01/2020
Vanhees Ella DBT/21090/09 200m vrij 02:48.55 26/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 200m wissel 02:28.86 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 100m vlinder 01:06.72 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 50m vrij 00:27.67 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 200m vlinder 02:31.47 02/02/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 100m vrij 00:59.10 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 100m rug 01:08.80 02/02/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 400m vrij 04:30.22 23/02/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 50m vlinder 00:29.88 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 200m vrij 02:11.02 23/02/2020
Borremans Lotte DDAT/21006/03 50m school 00:36.46 19/01/2020
Borremans Lotte DDAT/21006/03 100m school 01:16.80 19/01/2020
Borremans Lotte DDAT/21006/03 200m school 02:50.25 19/01/2020
Boulez Edouard DDAT/10281/02 100m vrij 00:57.31 26/01/2020
Boulez Edouard DDAT/10281/02 200m vrij 02:07.28 26/01/2020
De Craen Imke DDAT/21012/04 200m school 02:50.77 05/01/2020
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 200m rug 02:39.88 26/01/2020
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 400m vrij 04:57.61 02/02/2020
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 100m rug 01:14.48 23/02/2020
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 200m vrij 02:22.91 23/02/2020
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 50m vrij 00:29.76 23/02/2020
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 200m wissel 02:42.69 23/02/2020
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 100m vrij 01:05.79 23/02/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 100m school 01:11.89 23/02/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 200m school 02:38.28 23/02/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 200m vrij 02:04.79 23/02/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 200m wissel 02:20.79 23/02/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 50m school 00:32.93 23/02/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 50m vrij 00:26.29 23/02/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 100m vrij 00:57.49 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 100m vrij 00:58.70 26/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 200m wissel 02:22.53 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 50m vlinder 00:28.56 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 400m wissel 05:04.32 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 200m vrij 02:05.44 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 50m rug 00:29.65 23/02/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 200m rug 02:16.88 23/02/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 50m vrij 00:26.67 23/02/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 50m school 00:32.96 23/02/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 100m rug 01:03.71 23/02/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 100m vrij 00:55.24 23/02/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 50m rug 00:30.66 23/02/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 50m vrij 00:25.48 19/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 50m vlinder 00:27.83 19/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 200m rug 02:17.79 05/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 200m wissel 02:21.30 19/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 200m vrij 02:03.12 26/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 50m school 00:33.37 26/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 400m vrij 04:29.38 26/01/2020
Op de Beeck Maarten DDAT/11061/03 200m vrij 02:08.62 23/02/2020
Peytchev Viktor DDAT/11031/05 50m vrij 00:27.55 23/02/2020
Peytchev Viktor DDAT/11031/05 100m vrij 01:00.47 23/02/2020
Peytchev Viktor DDAT/11031/05 100m rug 01:08.94 26/01/2020
Pollet Rohan DDAT/11019/05 400m wissel 05:21.53 26/01/2020
Pollet Rohan DDAT/11019/05 50m vrij 00:27.00 23/02/2020
Pollet Rohan DDAT/11019/05 200m vrij 02:12.49 23/02/2020
Pollet Rohan DDAT/11019/05 100m rug 01:08.81 23/02/2020
Pollet Rohan DDAT/11019/05 100m vrij 00:58.78 23/02/2020
Pollet Rohan DDAT/11019/05 50m vlinder 00:28.03 23/02/2020
Pollet Rohan DDAT/11019/05 100m vlinder 01:03.68 23/02/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 200m wissel 02:35.46 23/02/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 200m school 02:47.70 23/02/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 50m school 00:36.41 19/01/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 400m wissel 05:24.46 19/01/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 100m school 01:18.95 19/01/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 200m vrij 02:18.63 19/01/2020
Puttaert Marie DDAT/21035/07 200m wissel 02:49.34 09/02/2020
Puttaert Marie DDAT/21035/07 200m school 02:54.59 05/01/2020
Puttaert Marie DDAT/21035/07 200m vrij 02:30.38 09/02/2020
Puttaert Marie DDAT/21035/07 100m school 01:22.42 09/02/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 100m vrij 01:02.09 19/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 200m rug 02:33.69 19/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 200m vrij 02:14.02 19/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 200m wissel 02:32.53 19/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 100m rug 01:11.56 23/02/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 400m vrij 04:45.69 23/02/2020
Van Den Bergh Jonas DDAT/11091/05 50m vrij 00:26.94 23/02/2020
Van Den Bergh Jonas DDAT/11091/05 100m vrij 01:00.00 23/02/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 1500m vrij 16:58.60 23/02/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 400m wissel 04:50.13 23/02/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m rug 02:17.49 23/02/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m vrij 01:57.99 19/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 400m vrij 04:14.72 19/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 100m vrij 00:55.62 19/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m vlinder 02:20.68 05/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m school 02:40.21 05/01/2020
Varano Agostino DDAT/11063/05 50m vlinder 00:29.64 26/01/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 200m school 03:09.64 09/02/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 200m wissel 02:48.04 09/02/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 400m vrij 05:16.30 09/02/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 100m vrij 01:10.09 26/01/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 200m vrij 02:27.93 05/01/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 100m school 01:29.35 26/01/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 200m rug 02:44.39 05/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 100m vrij 01:02.95 19/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m vrij 02:15.83 19/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m wissel 02:35.61 19/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 400m wissel 05:29.08 19/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 50m school 00:37.47 26/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m rug 02:28.93 05/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 400m vrij 04:46.94 23/02/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m school 02:53.85 23/02/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 100m rug 01:12.69 23/02/2020
Moulaert Tiemo DIZV/11076/09 100m vrij 01:14.22 26/01/2020
Moulaert Tiemo DIZV/11076/09 50m rug 00:39.60 26/01/2020
Moulaert Tiemo DIZV/11076/09 50m vrij 00:33.97 26/01/2020
Driesen Siebe DMB/11065/08 200m rug 02:53.54 12/01/2020
Driesen Siebe DMB/11065/08 200m vrij 02:34.91 26/01/2020
Gielen Yordi DMB/10412/03 50m vrij 00:26.38 23/02/2020
Gielen Yordi DMB/10412/03 400m wissel 04:55.86 12/01/2020
Gielen Yordi DMB/10412/03 100m vrij 00:56.54 23/02/2020
Gielen Yordi DMB/10412/03 50m vlinder 00:27.71 23/02/2020
Gielen Yordi DMB/10412/03 200m vrij 02:08.04 26/01/2020
Linsingh Thibault DMB/11095/03 100m vrij 00:58.59 23/02/2020
Mentens Jarne DMB/11056/03 200m rug 02:14.43 12/01/2020
Soens Elias DMB/11118/06 200m school 02:52.37 09/02/2020
Soens Elias DMB/11118/06 100m school 01:20.23 09/02/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 400m vrij 04:27.05 23/02/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 200m rug 02:22.83 12/01/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 100m school 01:13.57 23/02/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 400m wissel 04:49.10 12/01/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 200m vrij 02:07.19 26/01/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 200m wissel 02:22.79 23/02/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 200m school 02:39.25 26/01/2020
Veestraeten Mats DMB/11031/06 200m vrij 02:19.39 26/01/2020
Veestraeten Mats DMB/11031/06 200m rug 02:28.05 12/01/2020
Veestraeten Mats DMB/11031/06 400m vrij 04:53.05 09/02/2020
Voglar Robbe DMB/10404/02 400m wissel 04:51.87 12/01/2020
Voglar Robbe DMB/10404/02 200m wissel 02:20.22 23/02/2020
Voglar Robbe DMB/10404/02 100m vrij 00:56.55 23/02/2020
Weytjens Jonas DMB/11090/09 200m rug 03:05.91 12/01/2020
Bollen Carlijn DMB/21130/09 100m vrij 01:17.73 09/02/2020
Bollen Carlijn DMB/21130/09 200m rug 03:12.26 09/02/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 200m rug 02:35.25 12/01/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 400m vrij 04:57.61 09/02/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 400m wissel 05:40.67 12/01/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 100m vrij 01:04.53 09/02/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 800m vrij 10:22.81 09/02/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 100m rug 01:17.65 26/01/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 200m vrij 02:26.11 26/01/2020
Corstjens Hanne DMB/21009/05 200m school 02:57.05 26/01/2020
Corstjens Hanne DMB/21009/05 200m wissel 02:35.27 23/02/2020
Corstjens Hanne DMB/21009/05 400m wissel 05:36.06 23/02/2020
Corstjens Hanne DMB/21009/05 400m vrij 04:53.80 23/02/2020
Corstjens Hanne DMB/21009/05 100m school 01:21.64 23/02/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 100m vrij 01:02.06 23/02/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 400m wissel 05:20.43 12/01/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 200m rug 02:30.56 12/01/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 400m vrij 04:48.04 23/02/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 50m vrij 00:28.62 23/02/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 200m vrij 02:14.94 26/01/2020
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 200m vrij 02:22.07 26/01/2020
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 400m vrij 05:00.84 23/02/2020
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 100m rug 01:13.81 26/01/2020
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 200m rug 02:30.27 12/01/2020
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 100m vrij 01:06.70 23/02/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 200m vrij 02:16.89 26/01/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 400m wissel 05:13.71 12/01/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 200m rug 02:27.52 12/01/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 100m rug 01:12.10 23/02/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 100m vrij 01:03.01 23/02/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 400m vrij 04:49.25 23/02/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 100m vlinder 01:10.04 23/02/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 400m wissel 05:25.19 12/01/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 200m school 02:52.64 26/01/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 200m rug 02:27.15 12/01/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 100m rug 01:09.65 26/01/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 100m school 01:18.50 23/02/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 50m rug 00:32.90 23/02/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 100m vrij 01:10.06 09/02/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 200m wissel 02:59.53 09/02/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 400m wissel 06:14.15 12/01/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 200m rug 02:49.25 12/01/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 400m vrij 05:22.45 09/02/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 200m vrij 02:36.38 26/01/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 100m rug 01:25.84 26/01/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 200m rug 02:41.66 12/01/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 400m wissel 05:51.98 12/01/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 200m school 03:05.53 26/01/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 400m vrij 04:54.45 09/02/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 200m wissel 02:44.15 09/02/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 800m vrij 10:08.82 09/02/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 200m vrij 02:23.79 26/01/2020
Pareijn Luna DMB/20423/03 100m vrij 01:03.63 23/02/2020
Pareijn Luna DMB/20423/03 200m rug 02:27.00 12/01/2020
Pareijn Luna DMB/20423/03 50m rug 00:33.23 23/02/2020
Pareijn Luna DMB/20423/03 50m vrij 00:29.51 23/02/2020
Pareijn Luna DMB/20423/03 100m rug 01:10.88 23/02/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 50m rug 00:29.24 23/02/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 50m vlinder 00:27.37 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 100m vrij 00:57.34 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 100m vlinder 01:00.41 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 400m vrij 04:28.50 23/02/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 200m wissel 02:24.75 23/02/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 200m vrij 02:07.15 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 100m rug 01:03.81 23/02/2020
Weytjens Amber DMB/21071/08 200m vrij 02:36.13 26/01/2020
Weytjens Amber DMB/21071/08 100m vrij 01:12.59 09/02/2020
Weytjens Amber DMB/21071/08 400m vrij 05:19.33 09/02/2020
Weytjens Amber DMB/21071/08 200m rug 02:47.80 12/01/2020
Weytjens Amber DMB/21071/08 400m wissel 06:06.09 12/01/2020
Abdulhussain Zaïd Rafed DMI/11038/02 50m rug 00:29.93 23/02/2020
Abdulhussain Zaïd Rafed DMI/11038/02 50m vlinder 00:27.73 23/02/2020
Abdulhussain Zaïd Rafed DMI/11038/02 100m vrij 00:56.64 26/01/2020
Abdulhussain Zaïd Rafed DMI/11038/02 50m vrij 00:25.68 23/02/2020
Abdulhussain Zaïd Rafed DMI/11038/02 200m vrij 02:06.82 19/01/2020
Debecker Thomas DMI/11012/04 100m school 01:13.28 26/01/2020
Debecker Thomas DMI/11012/04 200m school 02:37.92 23/02/2020
Debecker Thomas DMI/11012/04 400m vrij 04:32.39 23/02/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 200m rug 02:12.84 02/02/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 200m vrij 01:55.09 02/02/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 100m school 01:10.54 26/01/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 100m vrij 00:54.78 26/01/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 200m wissel 02:17.64 19/01/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 50m vlinder 00:26.04 23/02/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 200m vlinder 02:11.27 23/02/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 400m vrij 04:22.37 19/01/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 100m vlinder 00:58.28 19/01/2020
Dubois Tristan DMI/11048/07 200m vrij 02:24.14 02/02/2020
Dubois Tristan DMI/11048/07 100m vrij 01:07.14 26/01/2020
Jonckheere Emile DMI/11018/07 200m vrij 02:26.13 09/02/2020
Jonckheere Emile DMI/11018/07 200m school 02:55.33 09/02/2020
Jonckheere Emile DMI/11018/07 200m wissel 02:44.06 09/02/2020
Jonckheere Emile DMI/11018/07 100m school 01:23.62 09/02/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 100m vlinder 01:08.88 26/01/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 200m wissel 02:27.60 23/02/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 200m rug 02:21.99 02/02/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 200m vrij 02:05.04 02/02/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 400m vrij 04:32.27 23/02/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 50m school 00:34.95 23/02/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 100m school 01:18.70 19/01/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 100m vrij 01:00.82 19/01/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 50m vlinder 00:30.05 23/02/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 400m wissel 05:15.22 19/01/2020
De Duffeleer Jolien DMI/21009/02 100m vrij 01:02.61 26/01/2020
De Duffeleer Jolien DMI/21009/02 100m vlinder 01:07.74 26/01/2020
Smet Alexander DZO/11116/06 200m vrij 02:15.52 09/02/2020
Smet Alexander DZO/11116/06 100m vrij 01:00.22 12/01/2020
Smet Alexander DZO/11116/06 100m vlinder 01:08.24 09/02/2020
Smet Alexander DZO/11116/06 400m vrij 04:39.17 12/01/2020
Vekemans Aaron DZO/10351/01 50m vlinder 00:27.74 26/01/2020
Descamps Silke DZO/21079/07 800m vrij 10:54.84 09/02/2020
Descamps Silke DZO/21079/07 100m vrij 01:06.62 12/01/2020
Descamps Silke DZO/21079/07 400m vrij 05:08.53 12/01/2020
Van Steen Gomes Hanne DZO/21052/07 400m vrij 05:01.73 12/01/2020
Van Steen Gomes Hanne DZO/21052/07 100m vlinder 01:13.53 09/02/2020
Van Steen Gomes Hanne DZO/21052/07 200m vlinder 02:41.49 09/02/2020
Van Steen Gomes Hanne DZO/21052/07 800m vrij 10:12.21 09/02/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 100m vlinder 01:10.90 09/02/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 400m wissel 05:28.21 09/02/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 400m vrij 04:42.31 12/01/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 100m vrij 01:03.40 12/01/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 200m vrij 02:18.56 09/02/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 800m vrij 09:56.75 09/02/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 200m wissel 02:35.42 09/02/2020
Vinck Tine DZO/21102/08 800m vrij 10:56.94 09/02/2020
Vinck Tine DZO/21102/08 200m vrij 02:38.17 09/02/2020
Vinck Tine DZO/21102/08 400m vrij 05:31.18 09/02/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 50m vlinder 00:30.45 19/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 200m school 02:53.92 19/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 50m rug 00:32.54 26/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 50m vrij 00:28.24 26/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 50m school 00:36.16 26/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 400m wissel 05:18.57 19/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 200m wissel 02:32.94 23/02/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 100m vlinder 01:08.36 19/01/2020
De Smaele Keyon FIRST/11159/08 100m school 01:30.07 12/01/2020
De Smaele Keyon FIRST/11159/08 50m school 00:40.83 26/01/2020
De Smaele Keyon FIRST/11159/08 200m school 03:09.60 09/02/2020
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 400m wissel 05:15.00 23/02/2020
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 1500m vrij 17:48.05 23/02/2020
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 100m vrij 01:01.25 26/01/2020
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 200m vrij 02:14.31 23/02/2020
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 400m vrij 04:36.28 23/02/2020
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 100m school 01:15.38 12/01/2020
Herman Cian FIRST/11050/01 50m vlinder 00:27.72 23/02/2020
Maaroufi Ismael FIRST/11080/03 100m vrij 00:58.78 23/02/2020
Maaroufi Ismael FIRST/11080/03 50m vrij 00:26.47 23/02/2020
Raemdonck Benthe-Marie FIRST/21063/05 50m school 00:37.42 26/01/2020
Raemdonck Benthe-Marie FIRST/21063/05 50m vrij 00:29.64 26/01/2020
Raemdonck Benthe-Marie FIRST/21063/05 100m school 01:18.67 12/01/2020
Raemdonck Benthe-Marie FIRST/21063/05 100m vrij 01:02.65 12/01/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 100m vrij 00:54.32 12/01/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 100m school 01:11.06 12/01/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 200m vlinder 02:14.04 23/02/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 100m vlinder 00:59.94 23/02/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 50m rug 00:30.63 26/01/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 50m vrij 00:25.88 26/01/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 50m vlinder 00:27.29 26/01/2020
Talloen Charlot FIRST/20609/02 100m vrij 01:03.27 19/01/2020
Talloen Charlot FIRST/20609/02 50m vrij 00:28.91 19/01/2020
Talloen Charlot FIRST/20609/02 50m rug 00:33.22 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 100m vrij 00:54.27 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 50m rug 00:27.81 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 200m wissel 02:15.44 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 100m rug 00:59.37 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 200m rug 02:20.22 23/02/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 50m vrij 00:24.61 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 50m school 00:32.38 26/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 50m vlinder 00:26.35 19/01/2020
Tuypens Emile FIRST/11132/07 400m vrij 04:55.94 09/02/2020
Tuypens Emile FIRST/11132/07 50m rug 00:33.86 26/01/2020
Tuypens Emile FIRST/11132/07 50m vrij 00:28.90 26/01/2020
Tuypens Emile FIRST/11132/07 200m rug 02:38.57 09/02/2020
Tuypens Emile FIRST/11132/07 100m rug 01:11.20 09/02/2020
Van Cauwenberghe Lisa FIRST/20660/03 50m rug 00:33.04 19/01/2020
Van Cauwenberghe Lisa FIRST/20660/03 50m vrij 00:28.69 19/01/2020
Van Cauwenberghe Lisa FIRST/20660/03 100m vrij 01:03.19 19/01/2020
Van Cauwenberghe Lisa FIRST/20660/03 100m rug 01:10.97 23/02/2020
Van der Haeghen Siebe FIRST/11076/05 50m vrij 00:27.81 26/01/2020
Van der Haeghen Siebe FIRST/11076/05 100m vrij 00:59.12 23/02/2020
Van der Haeghen Siebe FIRST/11076/05 50m school 00:34.75 23/02/2020
Van der Haeghen Siebe FIRST/11076/05 200m vrij 02:11.95 23/02/2020
Van Mieghem Alexander FIRST/11178/02 50m rug 00:29.93 26/01/2020
Van Mieghem Alexander FIRST/11178/02 100m vrij 00:57.48 26/01/2020
Van Mieghem Alexander FIRST/11178/02 50m vrij 00:26.48 26/01/2020
Van Mieghem Alexander FIRST/11178/02 50m vlinder 00:27.52 23/02/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 200m vrij 02:04.20 19/01/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 400m wissel 04:54.13 19/01/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 50m vlinder 00:27.09 19/01/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 400m vrij 04:27.18 19/01/2020
Van Thorre Hanne FIRST/21116/04 100m school 01:19.56 23/02/2020
Van Thorre Hanne FIRST/21116/04 50m school 00:36.83 26/01/2020
Van Varenberg Merel FIRST/20659/03 100m rug 01:11.53 19/01/2020
Van Varenberg Merel FIRST/20659/03 50m rug 00:32.98 23/02/2020
Van Varenberg Merel FIRST/20659/03 200m rug 02:30.78 19/01/2020
Vanhollebeke Maxence FIRST/11144/04 100m school 01:13.00 23/02/2020
Vanhollebeke Maxence FIRST/11144/04 50m school 00:33.26 26/01/2020
Vannieuwenhuyse Estée FIRST/21142/08 200m rug 02:56.48 09/02/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 100m vrij 00:57.02 12/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 100m school 01:13.10 12/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 100m vlinder 01:03.63 02/02/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 400m vrij 04:31.78 05/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 50m vrij 00:25.52 05/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 50m vlinder 00:28.06 26/01/2020
Van Raemdonck Hayley GBZ/21060/07 100m vrij 01:07.46 12/01/2020
Van Raemdonck Hayley GBZ/21060/07 100m school 01:25.62 09/02/2020
Van Raemdonck Hayley GBZ/21060/07 200m school 03:09.55 02/02/2020
Dehaudt Fernando GOLD/11029/05 1500m vrij 17:03.65 23/02/2020
Dehaudt Fernando GOLD/11029/05 200m rug 02:16.24 02/02/2020
Dehaudt Fernando GOLD/11029/05 400m vrij 04:20.44 19/01/2020
Dehaudt Fernando GOLD/11029/05 200m vrij 02:02.55 19/01/2020
Dehaudt Malou GOLD/20393/04 200m vrij 02:13.25 02/02/2020
Dehaudt Malou GOLD/20393/04 100m vlinder 01:07.49 02/02/2020
Dehaudt Malou GOLD/20393/04 400m vrij 04:49.43 19/01/2020
Dehaudt Malou GOLD/20393/04 200m vlinder 02:35.35 23/02/2020
Dehaudt Malou GOLD/20393/04 100m vrij 01:03.82 23/02/2020
Dehaudt Malou GOLD/20393/04 50m vrij 00:29.66 23/02/2020
Depraetere Zoë GOLD/21086/08 400m vrij 05:29.93 09/02/2020
Depraetere Zoë GOLD/21086/08 100m rug 01:20.61 09/02/2020
Depraetere Zoë GOLD/21086/08 200m vrij 02:36.15 09/02/2020
Depraetere Zoë GOLD/21086/08 100m vrij 01:12.59 26/01/2020
Depraetere Zoë GOLD/21086/08 200m rug 02:55.23 09/02/2020
Dujardin Faye GOLD/21035/06 100m school 01:18.62 02/02/2020
Dujardin Faye GOLD/21035/06 100m vrij 01:03.61 26/01/2020
Dujardin Faye GOLD/21035/06 100m wissel 01:13.63 02/02/2020
Dujardin Faye GOLD/21035/06 50m vrij 00:30.30 23/02/2020
Dujardin Faye GOLD/21035/06 50m school 00:37.66 23/02/2020
Dujardin Faye GOLD/21035/06 200m vrij 02:23.89 23/02/2020
Dujardin Goan GOLD/31020/04 50m vrij 00:25.86 26/01/2020
Dujardin Goan GOLD/31020/04 50m rug 00:30.24 26/01/2020
Dujardin Goan GOLD/31020/04 50m vlinder 00:28.76 26/01/2020
Dujardin Goan GOLD/31020/04 50m school 00:32.09 26/01/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 200m vrij 02:07.85 19/01/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 100m vrij 01:00.70 19/01/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 200m rug 02:28.76 02/02/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 400m vrij 04:28.76 19/01/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 100m wissel 01:09.18 02/02/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 800m vrij 09:26.04 23/02/2020
Naert Zoé GOLD/21081/08 100m vrij 01:11.66 26/01/2020
Naert Zoé GOLD/21081/08 200m school 02:59.69 09/02/2020
Naert Zoé GOLD/21081/08 200m wissel 02:49.87 09/02/2020
Naert Zoé GOLD/21081/08 200m vrij 02:27.98 09/02/2020
Naert Zoé GOLD/21081/08 100m school 01:28.08 26/01/2020
Oosterlynck Anaïs GOLD/21090/06 100m vrij 01:05.51 26/01/2020
Oosterlynck Anaïs GOLD/21090/06 200m vrij 02:18.23 02/02/2020
Oosterlynck Anaïs GOLD/21090/06 100m wissel 01:14.32 02/02/2020
Oosterlynck Anaïs GOLD/21090/06 400m wissel 05:43.28 23/02/2020
Oosterlynck Anaïs GOLD/21090/06 400m vrij 05:00.41 23/02/2020
Oosterlynck Anaïs GOLD/21090/06 200m wissel 02:41.01 23/02/2020
Ovaere Luna GOLD/21040/06 50m vlinder 00:32.90 26/01/2020
Ovaere Luna GOLD/21040/06 100m vrij 01:06.16 26/01/2020
Ovaere Luna GOLD/21040/06 200m vrij 02:20.10 02/02/2020
Truye Alexine GOLD/21011/04 200m vrij 02:15.24 19/01/2020
Truye Alexine GOLD/21011/04 400m vrij 04:45.47 19/01/2020
Truye Alexine GOLD/21011/04 800m vrij 09:36.70 19/01/2020
Truye Alexine GOLD/21011/04 400m wissel 05:21.34 23/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 50m vrij 00:26.35 23/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 100m vrij 00:57.54 23/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 200m rug 02:23.66 23/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 200m wissel 02:25.54 23/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 100m rug 01:05.11 23/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 200m vrij 02:09.05 23/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 100m wissel 01:04.85 02/02/2020
Vandamme Thijs GOLD/11055/05 100m school 01:14.01 02/02/2020
Vande Casteele Bjarne GOLD/10380/04 50m vrij 00:25.79 19/01/2020
Vande Casteele Bjarne GOLD/10380/04 100m vlinder 01:02.38 02/02/2020
Vande Casteele Bjarne GOLD/10380/04 200m vrij 02:05.00 19/01/2020
Vande Casteele Bjarne GOLD/10380/04 100m vrij 00:56.65 19/01/2020
Vansteenkiste Lona GOLD/21082/08 200m vrij 02:26.28 09/02/2020
Vansteenkiste Lona GOLD/21082/08 800m vrij 10:34.95 09/02/2020
Vansteenkiste Lona GOLD/21082/08 100m vlinder 01:17.74 26/01/2020
Vansteenkiste Lona GOLD/21082/08 200m wissel 02:51.09 09/02/2020
Vansteenkiste Lona GOLD/21082/08 400m vrij 05:11.30 09/02/2020
Vansteenkiste Lona GOLD/21082/08 100m vrij 01:08.32 26/01/2020
Verschuere Milan GOLD/11098/07 200m vrij 02:22.97 02/02/2020
Verschuere Milan GOLD/11098/07 1500m vrij 20:45.17 09/02/2020
Awouters Pieter GZVN/10616/02 50m vrij 00:25.63 16/02/2020
Awouters Pieter GZVN/10616/02 100m vrij 00:56.38 23/02/2020
Broux Alexander GZVN/11091/07 100m rug 01:14.83 16/02/2020
Broux Alexander GZVN/11091/07 200m rug 02:39.41 12/01/2020
Broux Alexander GZVN/11091/07 400m vrij 05:06.06 09/02/2020
Broux Alexander GZVN/11091/07 200m vrij 02:25.63 09/02/2020
Broux Elise GZVN/21015/05 200m vrij 02:17.56 19/01/2020
Broux Elise GZVN/21015/05 800m vrij 09:49.32 23/02/2020
Broux Elise GZVN/21015/05 100m vrij 01:03.39 19/01/2020
Broux Elise GZVN/21015/05 400m vrij 04:51.04 19/01/2020
Daenen Mette GZVN/21090/07 200m vrij 02:29.69 26/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 100m rug 01:09.06 19/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 100m vrij 01:01.27 16/02/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 200m rug 02:31.23 19/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 50m vrij 00:29.24 19/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 200m vrij 02:15.41 26/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 50m rug 00:31.56 19/01/2020
Deveci Azra GZVN/21123/07 200m school 03:09.27 26/01/2020
Diaz Jordi GZVN/10595/01 100m vlinder 01:00.27 16/02/2020
Diaz Jordi GZVN/10595/01 50m vlinder 00:27.99 19/01/2020
Diaz Jordi GZVN/10595/01 100m vrij 00:56.59 19/01/2020
Diaz Jordi GZVN/10595/01 50m vrij 00:25.45 19/01/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 50m vlinder 00:36.86 16/02/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 200m school 03:14.41 12/01/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 100m wissel 01:24.31 12/01/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 400m vrij 05:49.34 12/01/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 200m rug 03:05.05 09/02/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 100m school 01:34.79 09/02/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 100m vrij 01:16.22 16/02/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 200m wissel 03:02.70 09/02/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 100m rug 01:25.93 09/02/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 50m rug 00:38.70 16/02/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 100m vlinder 01:27.53 09/02/2020
Fumarola Sander GZVN/11099/05 200m vrij 02:14.57 26/01/2020
Fumarola Sander GZVN/11099/05 400m vrij 04:38.30 23/02/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 200m vrij 02:18.64 26/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 200m school 02:54.90 26/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 50m vrij 00:28.90 19/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 50m vlinder 00:30.79 19/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 100m vrij 01:03.11 19/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 50m school 00:37.18 23/02/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 100m school 01:20.22 23/02/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 200m wissel 02:35.82 19/01/2020
Jorissen Hanne GZVN/21092/06 100m school 01:19.23 16/02/2020
Jorissen Hanne GZVN/21092/06 50m school 00:36.65 26/01/2020
Jorissen Rube GZVN/11137/08 200m school 03:13.53 26/01/2020
Jorissen Rube GZVN/11137/08 400m wissel 06:09.03 12/01/2020
Jorissen Rube GZVN/11137/08 50m school 00:40.00 16/02/2020
Jorissen Rube GZVN/11137/08 100m school 01:28.20 09/02/2020
Jorissen Rube GZVN/11137/08 200m vrij 02:33.24 26/01/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 100m vrij 01:05.85 09/02/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 200m rug 02:38.54 12/01/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 100m rug 01:15.47 09/02/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 200m vrij 02:25.59 26/01/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 200m school 03:09.78 26/01/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 400m wissel 05:44.50 12/01/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 200m wissel 02:42.26 09/02/2020
Korolyk Alexander GZVN/11214/08 100m vrij 01:11.67 09/02/2020
Korolyk Alexander GZVN/11214/08 400m vrij 05:20.29 09/02/2020
Korolyk Alexander GZVN/11214/08 200m vrij 02:35.88 26/01/2020
Kozulya Mila GZVN/21089/07 200m wissel 02:49.39 09/02/2020
Kozulya Mila GZVN/21089/07 200m vrij 02:28.70 26/01/2020
Kozulya Mila GZVN/21089/07 400m wissel 05:54.24 12/01/2020
Kozulya Mila GZVN/21089/07 400m vrij 05:10.92 09/02/2020
Kozulya Naya GZVN/21062/05 100m vrij 01:04.51 23/02/2020
Kozulya Naya GZVN/21062/05 400m vrij 04:50.03 19/01/2020
Kozulya Naya GZVN/21062/05 200m school 02:57.47 26/01/2020
Kozulya Naya GZVN/21062/05 200m vrij 02:16.74 26/01/2020
Kozulya Naya GZVN/21062/05 100m school 01:19.26 19/01/2020
Marasco Moira GZVN/21051/05 100m vlinder 01:09.69 23/02/2020
Marasco Moira GZVN/21051/05 50m vlinder 00:32.07 26/01/2020
Marasco Moira GZVN/21051/05 50m vrij 00:29.85 23/02/2020
Marasco Moira GZVN/21051/05 200m vlinder 02:37.00 23/02/2020
Pouls Roderik GZVN/11167/07 400m wissel 05:32.65 12/01/2020
Pouls Roderik GZVN/11167/07 100m wissel 01:14.41 16/02/2020
Pouls Roderik GZVN/11167/07 400m vrij 04:56.78 09/02/2020
Pouls Roderik GZVN/11167/07 50m vrij 00:29.38 16/02/2020
Pouls Roderik GZVN/11167/07 200m vrij 02:19.53 09/02/2020
Pouls Roderik GZVN/11167/07 200m wissel 02:43.65 09/02/2020
Ruysen Il GZVN/11079/07 100m school 01:22.71 09/02/2020
Ruysen Il GZVN/11079/07 200m school 03:05.90 26/01/2020
Ruysen Il GZVN/11079/07 50m school 00:36.77 16/02/2020
Ruysen Il GZVN/11079/07 200m wissel 02:41.18 09/02/2020
Thuwis Stijn GZVN/11121/01 100m vrij 00:57.05 19/01/2020
Tordeur Lucie GZVN/21194/09 200m vrij 02:48.38 26/01/2020
Tordeur Lucie GZVN/21194/09 400m vrij 05:48.00 09/02/2020
Vermeir Wannes GZVN/11043/05 100m vrij 00:59.88 23/02/2020
Vermeir Wannes GZVN/11043/05 200m vrij 02:14.59 23/02/2020
Vermeir Wannes GZVN/11043/05 50m vrij 00:27.12 23/02/2020
Verstrepen Siel GZVN/20598/03 100m school 01:16.48 19/01/2020
Verstrepen Siel GZVN/20598/03 200m school 02:44.98 19/01/2020
Verstrepen Siel GZVN/20598/03 50m school 00:34.91 19/01/2020
Zangari Aurora GZVN/21195/09 200m vrij 02:40.26 26/01/2020
Zangari Aurora GZVN/21195/09 400m vrij 05:37.91 12/01/2020
Zangari Aurora GZVN/21195/09 100m vrij 01:16.37 12/01/2020
Adriaensen Lore HOZT/21021/08 100m wissel 01:19.77 26/01/2020
Adriaensen Lore HOZT/21021/08 100m rug 01:19.14 12/01/2020
Adriaensen Lore HOZT/21021/08 200m rug 02:52.94 09/02/2020
Adriaensen Lore HOZT/21021/08 100m school 01:25.99 16/02/2020
Adriaensen Lore HOZT/21021/08 200m school 03:07.69 26/01/2020
Van Wellen Joseph HOZT/11017/08 200m school 03:07.96 09/02/2020
Van Wellen Joseph HOZT/11017/08 100m wissel 01:18.61 26/01/2020
Van Wellen Joseph HOZT/11017/08 800m vrij 10:14.35 09/02/2020
Van Wellen Joseph HOZT/11017/08 100m vrij 01:06.76 09/02/2020
Van Wellen Joseph HOZT/11017/08 200m rug 02:48.05 09/02/2020
Van Wellen Joseph HOZT/11017/08 100m school 01:28.86 09/02/2020
Van Wellen Joseph HOZT/11017/08 200m vrij 02:24.00 09/02/2020
Verschueren Louise HOZT/21032/09 400m vrij 05:52.86 09/02/2020
Verschueren Louise HOZT/21032/09 100m vrij 01:17.52 09/02/2020
Verschueren Louise HOZT/21032/09 100m rug 01:28.57 09/02/2020
Verschueren Louise HOZT/21032/09 200m rug 03:03.98 26/01/2020
Verschueren Louise HOZT/21032/09 200m vrij 02:44.78 09/02/2020
Willaert Ayla HOZT/21038/09 200m wissel 03:05.84 09/02/2020
Willaert Ayla HOZT/21038/09 100m wissel 01:28.76 26/01/2020
Willaert Ayla HOZT/21038/09 100m school 01:35.97 09/02/2020
Willaert Ayla HOZT/21038/09 200m vrij 02:48.30 09/02/2020
Willaert Ayla HOZT/21038/09 100m vrij 01:16.57 09/02/2020
Berges Jens HZA/10298/01 50m vrij 00:24.77 16/02/2020
Berges Jens HZA/10298/01 50m rug 00:28.17 26/01/2020
Berges Jens HZA/10298/01 50m school 00:31.37 16/02/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 100m wissel 01:02.36 16/02/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 50m vrij 00:26.46 26/01/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 50m school 00:30.83 16/02/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 400m wissel 05:02.34 26/01/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 100m school 01:08.13 16/02/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 200m school 02:34.25 12/01/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 100m vrij 00:55.21 12/01/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 200m vrij 02:02.52 23/02/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 400m vrij 04:25.79 23/02/2020
Defloor Emile HZA/10311/03 100m vrij 00:56.28 12/01/2020
Defloor Emile HZA/10311/03 100m wissel 01:04.27 16/02/2020
Gullentops Axel HZA/11018/03 50m school 00:32.69 16/02/2020
Heremans Nino HZA/11021/04 400m vrij 04:38.13 23/02/2020
Leirs Bavo HZA/11044/06 50m vlinder 00:30.47 26/01/2020
Leirs Bavo HZA/11044/06 50m school 00:35.30 26/01/2020
Leirs Bavo HZA/11044/06 100m vrij 01:02.92 09/02/2020
Leirs Bavo HZA/11044/06 200m school 02:55.65 09/02/2020
Van Egdom Wout HZA/11052/08 50m vrij 00:31.38 26/01/2020
Van Egdom Wout HZA/11052/08 200m vrij 02:33.22 09/02/2020
Van Egdom Wout HZA/11052/08 100m vrij 01:09.79 09/02/2020
Wijckmans Sebbe HZA/11033/07 100m rug 01:14.47 12/01/2020
Pieters Jana HZA/20299/02 50m vrij 00:28.00 16/02/2020
Pieters Jana HZA/20299/02 100m wissel 01:09.13 16/02/2020
Pieters Jana HZA/20299/02 100m vrij 01:01.26 12/01/2020
Pieters Jana HZA/20299/02 200m wissel 02:33.95 23/02/2020
Rombout Lisa HZA/20281/01 100m vlinder 01:05.96 23/02/2020
Rombout Lisa HZA/20281/01 100m vrij 00:59.67 16/02/2020
Rombout Lisa HZA/20281/01 50m vlinder 00:28.38 16/02/2020
Rombout Lisa HZA/20281/01 50m rug 00:30.96 16/02/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 100m wissel 01:13.77 16/02/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 50m vlinder 00:32.31 16/02/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 50m school 00:37.37 26/01/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 50m vrij 00:29.53 26/01/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 100m vrij 01:06.04 05/01/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 200m school 02:53.01 12/01/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 100m school 01:19.24 12/01/2020
Struyf Lieselot HZA/21002/04 50m school 00:36.83 23/02/2020
Van Dyck Line HZA/21025/05 50m school 00:36.69 26/01/2020
Van Dyck Nina HZA/21003/02 50m school 00:34.11 16/02/2020
Van Dyck Nina HZA/21003/02 100m school 01:15.23 16/02/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 50m vlinder 00:36.77 26/01/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 50m rug 00:39.56 26/01/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 100m vlinder 01:26.08 16/02/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 50m vrij 00:34.90 05/01/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 100m wissel 01:21.71 16/02/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 100m school 01:33.66 09/02/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 100m vrij 01:11.86 09/02/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 50m school 00:43.02 16/02/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 200m wissel 02:58.11 09/02/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 100m wissel 01:07.87 16/02/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 50m vrij 00:28.11 19/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 50m vlinder 00:31.69 19/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 50m rug 00:32.42 19/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 100m vrij 00:59.69 12/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 100m rug 01:06.72 12/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 200m rug 02:33.29 23/02/2020
Bottone Lorenzo HZS/11174/09 100m school 01:32.89 02/02/2020
Bottone Lorenzo HZS/11174/09 200m school 03:26.56 26/01/2020
Cuypers Jelle HZS/11041/05 50m rug 00:31.32 16/02/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 400m vrij 04:37.71 12/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 200m vrij 02:15.63 26/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 400m wissel 05:18.77 09/02/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 50m school 00:35.41 16/02/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 50m vrij 00:27.59 16/02/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 100m rug 01:10.78 26/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 100m school 01:19.15 19/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 200m rug 02:31.49 19/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 200m wissel 02:30.93 19/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 200m school 02:51.55 19/01/2020
Hauben Sander HZS/11153/07 200m vrij 02:27.35 26/01/2020
Hauben Sander HZS/11153/07 200m rug 02:41.28 12/01/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 50m vrij 00:25.40 16/02/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 100m vlinder 01:00.43 16/02/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 400m wissel 04:59.81 19/01/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 200m vrij 02:02.65 19/01/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 400m vrij 04:15.12 23/02/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 1500m vrij 16:57.98 23/02/2020
Stox Bram HZS/11090/08 200m rug 02:46.41 09/02/2020
Stox Bram HZS/11090/08 100m vrij 01:10.92 09/02/2020
Stox Bram HZS/11090/08 100m rug 01:19.22 26/01/2020
Stox Bram HZS/11090/08 200m vrij 02:30.64 26/01/2020
Vanoppen Mathias HZS/11151/09 100m rug 01:25.99 02/02/2020
Vanoppen Mathias HZS/11151/09 100m school 01:30.97 02/02/2020
Vanoppen Mathias HZS/11151/09 200m vrij 02:45.50 26/01/2020
Vanoppen Mathias HZS/11151/09 200m wissel 03:08.31 19/01/2020
Vanoppen Mathias HZS/11151/09 200m school 03:18.98 09/02/2020
Vanoppen Mathias HZS/11151/09 100m vlinder 01:26.15 09/02/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 100m rug 01:01.64 19/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 100m school 01:09.18 12/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 50m rug 00:28.33 19/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 50m vrij 00:25.01 19/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 100m vrij 00:52.52 12/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 200m rug 02:16.45 23/02/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 200m wissel 02:19.41 23/02/2020
Haldermans Eloïse HZS/21150/09 200m school 03:17.66 09/02/2020
Haldermans Eloïse HZS/21150/09 100m school 01:33.43 12/01/2020
Haldermans Eloïse HZS/21150/09 200m wissel 03:06.32 09/02/2020
Kelchtermans Laura HZS/20547/04 50m rug 00:32.50 16/02/2020
Kelchtermans Laura HZS/20547/04 50m vlinder 00:30.70 16/02/2020
Kelchtermans Laura HZS/20547/04 100m vrij 01:01.55 16/02/2020
Kelchtermans Laura HZS/20547/04 800m vrij 09:47.03 19/01/2020
Kelchtermans Laura HZS/20547/04 400m vrij 04:42.79 23/02/2020
Klaykens Amber HZS/21155/07 200m vrij 02:29.27 26/01/2020
Klaykens Amber HZS/21155/07 200m school 03:05.57 09/02/2020
Klaykens Amber HZS/21155/07 200m rug 02:43.70 09/02/2020
Klaykens Amber HZS/21155/07 100m rug 01:16.88 26/01/2020
Klaykens Amber HZS/21155/07 50m vrij 00:30.01 16/02/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 100m vrij 01:01.46 16/02/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 100m wissel 01:08.57 16/02/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 50m rug 00:32.62 16/02/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 50m vrij 00:29.44 19/01/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 50m vlinder 00:29.78 16/02/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 100m vlinder 01:07.64 19/01/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 200m wissel 02:33.65 23/02/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m vrij 01:07.81 05/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m rug 01:19.26 05/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 200m wissel 02:41.21 05/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m school 01:25.71 05/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 200m vrij 02:22.00 09/02/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 200m school 02:59.52 09/02/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 800m vrij 10:16.03 09/02/2020
Claerhout Wolf IKZ/11079/09 200m school 03:19.61 09/02/2020
Claerhout Wolf IKZ/11079/09 100m vrij 01:15.97 26/01/2020
Claerhout Wolf IKZ/11079/09 200m wissel 03:02.12 09/02/2020
Claerhout Wolf IKZ/11079/09 100m school 01:36.96 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 200m wissel 02:35.86 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m rug 01:12.75 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 400m wissel 05:29.09 09/02/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 200m rug 02:34.01 09/02/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 200m vrij 02:12.41 09/02/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m school 01:23.06 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m vrij 01:02.61 05/01/2020
Declercq Lucas IKZ/11023/06 100m vlinder 01:09.12 09/02/2020
Declercq Lucas IKZ/11023/06 200m vrij 02:17.83 09/02/2020
Declercq Lucas IKZ/11023/06 400m vrij 04:46.38 09/02/2020
Declercq Lucas IKZ/11023/06 200m wissel 02:34.80 09/02/2020
Desender Victor IKZ/10170/03 50m vrij 00:26.68 23/02/2020
Vanhoucke Louka IKZ/11105/02 200m vlinder 02:10.56 23/02/2020
Vanhoucke Louka IKZ/11105/02 400m wissel 04:47.46 23/02/2020
Vanhoucke Louka IKZ/11105/02 200m wissel 02:10.60 23/02/2020
Vanhoucke Louka IKZ/11105/02 50m vrij 00:24.75 23/02/2020
Vanhoucke Louka IKZ/11105/02 200m rug 02:15.17 23/02/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 400m vrij 04:31.30 23/02/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 1500m vrij 17:47.67 23/02/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 200m vrij 02:06.47 23/02/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 50m vrij 00:27.15 23/02/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 50m vlinder 00:29.92 05/01/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 100m vrij 00:57.76 05/01/2020
Verhaeghe Martijn IKZ/11043/07 100m vrij 01:06.68 26/01/2020
Verhaeghe Martijn IKZ/11043/07 400m vrij 05:04.20 09/02/2020
De Brabander Fien IKZ/21066/08 100m rug 01:21.12 09/02/2020
De Brabander Fien IKZ/21066/08 200m wissel 02:57.12 09/02/2020
De Brabander Fien IKZ/21066/08 200m vrij 02:34.91 09/02/2020
De Brabander Fien IKZ/21066/08 200m rug 02:50.94 09/02/2020
De Brabander Fien IKZ/21066/08 100m vrij 01:11.06 05/01/2020
De Jonghe Jente IKZ/21030/05 50m vrij 00:29.09 19/01/2020
De Jonghe Jente IKZ/21030/05 100m vrij 01:02.96 05/01/2020
De Jonghe Jente IKZ/21030/05 50m rug 00:33.57 26/01/2020
De Jonghe Jente IKZ/21030/05 50m vlinder 00:31.56 23/02/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 400m vrij 05:24.46 09/02/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 200m rug 02:46.17 09/02/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 50m rug 00:35.98 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 100m vrij 01:10.07 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 200m vrij 02:32.59 09/02/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 200m wissel 02:53.38 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 100m rug 01:17.68 09/02/2020
Declercq Mira IKZ/21061/08 200m wissel 02:51.58 09/02/2020
Declercq Mira IKZ/21061/08 100m school 01:28.55 09/02/2020
Declercq Mira IKZ/21061/08 400m vrij 05:21.76 09/02/2020
Declercq Mira IKZ/21061/08 100m vlinder 01:20.59 09/02/2020
Declercq Mira IKZ/21061/08 200m school 03:12.77 09/02/2020
Declercq Mira IKZ/21061/08 800m vrij 10:58.01 09/02/2020
Devolder Yelena IKZ/21086/09 200m wissel 03:09.04 09/02/2020
Devolder Yelena IKZ/21086/09 100m vrij 01:16.78 26/01/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 200m rug 02:48.72 09/02/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 400m vrij 05:18.15 09/02/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 200m wissel 02:52.60 05/01/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 100m vrij 01:08.76 05/01/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 200m vrij 02:31.73 09/02/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 100m rug 01:18.33 05/01/2020
Leterme Margo IKZ/20178/04 50m vlinder 00:30.42 19/01/2020
Leterme Margo IKZ/20178/04 50m vrij 00:29.57 23/02/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 100m vlinder 01:12.41 23/02/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 100m vrij 01:03.62 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 50m vrij 00:29.07 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 200m rug 02:35.98 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 100m rug 01:11.72 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 50m vlinder 00:31.40 05/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 200m wissel 02:40.39 05/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 50m rug 00:33.43 05/01/2020
Terryn Marthe IKZ/21064/08 100m school 01:29.96 09/02/2020
Terryn Marthe IKZ/21064/08 200m school 03:16.04 09/02/2020
Vandeputte Jade IKZ/21005/05 50m vrij 00:30.21 26/01/2020
Vandeputte Jade IKZ/21005/05 100m school 01:22.50 26/01/2020
Vandeputte Jade IKZ/21005/05 50m school 00:37.79 26/01/2020
Verfaillie Amber IKZ/21077/09 400m vrij 05:56.40 09/02/2020
Verfaillie Amber IKZ/21077/09 100m vrij 01:15.99 26/01/2020
Verfaillie Amber IKZ/21077/09 100m rug 01:28.51 26/01/2020
Verfaillie Amber IKZ/21077/09 200m vrij 02:49.27 09/02/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 400m vrij 05:34.52 09/02/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 50m rug 00:40.06 05/01/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 100m vrij 01:14.58 05/01/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 200m vrij 02:34.99 09/02/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 100m school 01:36.76 05/01/2020
Berquin Luka ISWIM/11035/02 50m school 00:32.38 26/01/2020
Cannaert Emiel ISWIM/11058/07 200m school 02:57.75 09/02/2020
Cannaert Emiel ISWIM/11058/07 200m wissel 02:44.00 09/02/2020
Cannaert Emiel ISWIM/11058/07 200m vrij 02:27.13 09/02/2020
Cannaert Emiel ISWIM/11058/07 100m school 01:24.48 09/02/2020
Cannaert Lowies ISWIM/21067/09 200m wissel 03:12.14 09/02/2020
Cannaert Lowies ISWIM/21067/09 200m school 03:28.26 09/02/2020
Cannaert Lowies ISWIM/21067/09 50m school 00:44.44 26/01/2020
Cannaert Lowies ISWIM/21067/09 200m vrij 02:43.93 09/02/2020
Cannaert Lowies ISWIM/21067/09 100m school 01:34.31 09/02/2020
Covemaeker Lucas ISWIM/11051/07 1500m vrij 20:36.39 09/02/2020
Debrouwer Sarah ISWIM/21055/05 50m vrij 00:29.04 19/01/2020
Debrouwer Sarah ISWIM/21055/05 200m vrij 02:16.60 19/01/2020
Debrouwer Sarah ISWIM/21055/05 200m rug 02:29.97 23/02/2020
Debrouwer Sarah ISWIM/21055/05 100m rug 01:08.87 23/02/2020
Degels Merel ISWIM/21068/09 100m rug 01:27.79 09/02/2020
Degels Merel ISWIM/21068/09 100m vrij 01:13.22 09/02/2020
Degels Merel ISWIM/21068/09 400m vrij 05:46.01 09/02/2020
Degels Merel ISWIM/21068/09 50m vrij 00:32.46 26/01/2020
Degels Merel ISWIM/21068/09 200m vrij 02:35.98 09/02/2020
Degels Merel ISWIM/21068/09 100m school 01:36.48 26/01/2020
Dehaene Jule ISWIM/11069/09 100m vrij 01:16.67 09/02/2020
Dehaene Jule ISWIM/11069/09 50m rug 00:39.37 26/01/2020
Dehaene Jule ISWIM/11069/09 200m rug 02:56.30 09/02/2020
Dehaene Jule ISWIM/11069/09 100m rug 01:23.73 09/02/2020
Dehaene Jule ISWIM/11069/09 200m vrij 02:41.39 09/02/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 50m vrij 00:27.26 19/01/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 100m vrij 01:00.53 19/01/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 200m vrij 02:15.51 19/01/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 50m vlinder 00:30.22 23/02/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 50m rug 00:33.31 23/02/2020
Dufloucq Seppe ISWIM/11066/06 50m vlinder 00:31.21 26/01/2020
Dufloucq Seppe ISWIM/11066/06 50m vrij 00:29.06 26/01/2020
Dufloucq Seppe ISWIM/11066/06 200m vrij 02:16.48 09/02/2020
Dufloucq Seppe ISWIM/11066/06 100m vrij 01:01.74 09/02/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 100m vlinder 01:00.25 19/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 100m vrij 00:56.01 19/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 200m wissel 02:21.52 19/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 50m vlinder 00:27.89 19/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 200m vlinder 02:18.86 23/02/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 50m rug 00:30.40 23/02/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 50m vrij 00:25.28 23/02/2020
Soete Brent ISWIM/11082/09 100m rug 01:27.65 09/02/2020
Soete Brent ISWIM/11082/09 200m rug 03:03.88 09/02/2020
Soete Brent ISWIM/11082/09 100m vrij 01:16.87 26/01/2020
Soete Brent ISWIM/11082/09 200m vrij 02:47.09 09/02/2020
Tyvaert Manon ISWIM/21078/08 200m vrij 02:35.79 09/02/2020
Tyvaert Manon ISWIM/21078/08 100m rug 01:21.11 09/02/2020
Tyvaert Manon ISWIM/21078/08 200m rug 02:56.51 09/02/2020
Tyvaert Manon ISWIM/21078/08 100m vrij 01:10.34 09/02/2020
Van Brabandt Zita ISWIM/21056/03 100m vrij 00:58.65 23/02/2020
Van Brabandt Zita ISWIM/21056/03 50m rug 00:32.34 23/02/2020
Van Brabandt Zita ISWIM/21056/03 50m vrij 00:27.16 23/02/2020
Van Weehaege-Meeuws Thor ISWIM/11081/09 400m vrij 05:41.38 09/02/2020
Van Weehaege-Meeuws Thor ISWIM/11081/09 200m vrij 02:38.43 09/02/2020
Van Weehaege-Meeuws Thor ISWIM/11081/09 100m vrij 01:13.23 09/02/2020
Van Weehaege-Meeuws Thor ISWIM/11081/09 200m rug 02:56.01 09/02/2020
Van Weehaege-Meeuws Thor ISWIM/11081/09 100m rug 01:22.37 09/02/2020
Van Weehaege-Meeuws Thor ISWIM/11081/09 50m vrij 00:33.14 26/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 100m vrij 01:02.78 19/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 50m rug 00:32.99 19/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 50m vrij 00:28.85 19/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 200m vrij 02:17.27 19/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 100m rug 01:11.41 23/02/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 50m vlinder 00:30.39 23/02/2020
Vandenberghe Simon ISWIM/11070/09 100m vrij 01:12.13 09/02/2020
Vandenberghe Simon ISWIM/11070/09 200m wissel 03:00.55 09/02/2020
Vandenberghe Simon ISWIM/11070/09 100m rug 01:27.66 26/01/2020
Vanmeenen Laura ISWIM/21043/05 50m vrij 00:29.25 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Laura ISWIM/21043/05 200m school 02:50.32 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Laura ISWIM/21043/05 100m school 01:18.64 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Laura ISWIM/21043/05 50m school 00:37.31 23/02/2020
Vanmeenen Sara ISWIM/21044/05 200m school 02:56.98 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Sara ISWIM/21044/05 100m school 01:21.93 19/01/2020
Vannieuwenhuyze Arthur ISWIM/11017/04 50m rug 00:30.93 23/02/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 50m vrij 00:25.09 19/01/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 50m school 00:31.63 19/01/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 100m school 01:08.00 16/02/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 200m vrij 01:59.60 19/01/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 100m vrij 00:54.02 19/01/2020
Bernath Benjamin KAZS/11071/07 400m vrij 04:59.61 16/02/2020
Bernath Benjamin KAZS/11071/07 100m vrij 01:05.55 09/02/2020
Brugman Ricky KAZS/11089/06 100m vrij 01:01.48 09/02/2020
Brugman Ricky KAZS/11089/06 100m rug 01:10.41 12/01/2020
Brugman Ricky KAZS/11089/06 50m vlinder 00:30.08 02/02/2020
Brugman Ricky KAZS/11089/06 200m vrij 02:19.49 09/02/2020
Brugman Serena KAZS/21088/08 400m vrij 05:24.44 09/02/2020
Brugman Serena KAZS/21088/08 200m vrij 02:29.96 09/02/2020
Brugman Serena KAZS/21088/08 100m vrij 01:07.79 09/02/2020
Brugman Serena KAZS/21088/08 50m vrij 00:30.46 02/02/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 50m vlinder 00:30.07 02/02/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 100m vrij 01:00.68 16/02/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 50m school 00:35.75 19/01/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 50m vrij 00:29.00 19/01/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 100m school 01:19.88 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 50m vlinder 00:29.04 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 100m rug 01:05.99 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 400m wissel 05:06.54 02/02/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 200m school 02:37.15 02/02/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 100m school 01:13.46 16/02/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 100m vrij 00:58.34 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 50m vrij 00:26.98 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 200m wissel 02:25.44 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 50m rug 00:30.42 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 200m rug 02:23.47 23/02/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 200m vrij 02:10.69 23/02/2020
Delen Kobe KAZS/11033/05 400m vrij 04:33.44 16/02/2020
Hermans Emilia KAZS/21058/07 100m vrij 01:07.96 09/02/2020
Hermans Emilia KAZS/21058/07 50m vrij 00:30.40 02/02/2020
Pelgrims-Rens Yorben KAZS/11003/05 400m wissel 05:02.78 02/02/2020
Pelgrims-Rens Yorben KAZS/11003/05 200m vrij 02:12.10 26/01/2020
Pelgrims-Rens Yorben KAZS/11003/05 100m vrij 00:59.47 16/02/2020
Pelgrims-Rens Yorben KAZS/11003/05 50m vlinder 00:29.42 26/01/2020
Pelgrims-Rens Yorben KAZS/11003/05 100m vlinder 01:04.03 26/01/2020
Pelgrims-Rens Yorben KAZS/11003/05 200m wissel 02:24.94 16/02/2020
Pelgrims-Rens Yorben KAZS/11003/05 200m vlinder 02:19.14 23/02/2020
Vanderbruggen Luca KLSVZ/21039/07 200m vlinder 02:52.64 26/01/2020
Vanderbruggen Luca KLSVZ/21039/07 100m vlinder 01:15.36 26/01/2020
Vanderbruggen Luca KLSVZ/21039/07 50m vlinder 00:33.76 26/01/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 100m vrij 01:06.57 09/02/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 400m vrij 04:59.21 09/02/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 200m vlinder 02:44.50 26/01/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 100m wissel 01:14.45 26/01/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 400m wissel 05:43.53 09/02/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 1500m vrij 19:32.60 09/02/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 100m vlinder 01:10.50 16/02/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 50m rug 00:33.93 16/02/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 200m vrij 02:20.21 09/02/2020
Claassen Ilario KST/11021/07 100m rug 01:13.75 16/02/2020
De Grave Thibault KST/11022/05 100m vrij 00:59.64 16/02/2020
Lemmens Milo KST/11019/06 400m vrij 04:48.91 09/02/2020
Lemmens Milo KST/11019/06 200m rug 02:34.35 09/02/2020
Lemmens Milo KST/11019/06 200m vrij 02:17.69 09/02/2020
Van Dyck Bram KST/10123/02 50m rug 00:28.31 16/02/2020
Van Dyck Bram KST/10123/02 100m rug 01:01.29 16/02/2020
Van Dyck Bram KST/10123/02 50m vrij 00:25.24 16/02/2020
Van Dyck Bram KST/10123/02 100m vrij 00:54.38 16/02/2020
Van Dyck Nick KST/10145/03 200m vrij 02:02.93 26/01/2020
Van Dyck Nick KST/10145/03 400m vrij 04:22.65 12/01/2020
Van Dyck Nick KST/10145/03 50m rug 00:29.72 26/01/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 100m rug 01:07.17 12/01/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 50m vrij 00:27.19 26/01/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 50m rug 00:30.42 26/01/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 200m vrij 02:16.48 09/02/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 50m vlinder 00:30.45 16/02/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 100m wissel 01:08.40 16/02/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 100m vrij 01:02.03 09/02/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 200m wissel 02:35.51 09/02/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 200m rug 02:25.80 12/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 100m rug 01:08.23 16/02/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 100m wissel 01:08.06 26/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 50m vrij 00:28.22 16/02/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 50m vlinder 00:29.76 16/02/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 100m vrij 00:59.68 12/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 200m wissel 02:29.65 12/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 200m rug 02:26.19 26/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 50m rug 00:32.42 16/02/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 50m school 00:35.33 26/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 400m wissel 05:25.76 23/02/2020
Kennis Nathalie KST/20122/02 400m vrij 04:46.69 23/02/2020
Kennis Nathalie KST/20122/02 50m vrij 00:28.66 26/01/2020
Kennis Nathalie KST/20122/02 200m vrij 02:12.13 26/01/2020
Kennis Nathalie KST/20122/02 100m vrij 01:01.85 12/01/2020
Van Dyck Lise KST/20137/03 100m vrij 01:01.23 16/02/2020
Van Dyck Lise KST/20137/03 100m rug 01:10.68 12/01/2020
Van Dyck Lise KST/20137/03 50m vrij 00:29.36 23/02/2020
Beauthier Killian KVZP/10207/02 400m wissel 04:56.49 02/02/2020
Beauthier Killian KVZP/10207/02 200m wissel 02:18.38 02/02/2020
Camerlynck Mathias KVZP/10208/04 200m school 02:41.69 23/02/2020
De Backer Ruben KVZP/10174/01 100m vrij 00:56.71 23/02/2020
Karmun Mohamed Amine KVZP/11038/03 100m vrij 00:58.49 19/01/2020
Pigeon Kelly KVZP/20191/03 400m wissel 05:22.66 02/02/2020
Pigeon Kelly KVZP/20191/03 200m school 02:48.90 23/02/2020
Pigeon Kelly KVZP/20191/03 50m school 00:36.19 23/02/2020
Pigeon Kelly KVZP/20191/03 100m school 01:18.99 23/02/2020
Desmet Milan KWZC/11055/03 100m vrij 00:56.72 23/02/2020
Desmet Milan KWZC/11055/03 50m school 00:32.96 23/02/2020
Desmet Milan KWZC/11055/03 50m vrij 00:26.02 23/02/2020
Desmet Milan KWZC/11055/03 100m school 01:10.64 02/02/2020
Kotowski Nore KWZC/21060/09 100m vrij 01:15.16 09/02/2020
Kotowski Nore KWZC/21060/09 400m vrij 05:52.82 09/02/2020
Kotowski Nore KWZC/21060/09 200m vrij 02:44.63 09/02/2020
Van Nevel Leonor KWZC/21063/08 400m vrij 05:32.85 09/02/2020
Van Nevel Leonor KWZC/21063/08 100m vrij 01:11.81 09/02/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 50m vrij 00:26.29 05/01/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 200m rug 02:22.08 02/02/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 50m rug 00:30.47 05/01/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 50m vlinder 00:29.06 05/01/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 200m vrij 02:14.25 23/02/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 100m rug 01:06.89 23/02/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 100m vrij 00:58.36 23/02/2020
Vandendorpe Emile KWZC/10272/04 200m school 02:37.52 23/02/2020
Vandendorpe Emile KWZC/10272/04 200m wissel 02:24.68 23/02/2020
Vandendorpe Emile KWZC/10272/04 50m school 00:32.69 23/02/2020
Vandendorpe Emile KWZC/10272/04 100m wissel 01:05.95 02/02/2020
Vandendorpe Emile KWZC/10272/04 100m school 01:09.25 02/02/2020
Debooser Thibaut KZK/11034/04 100m vrij 00:59.25 26/01/2020
Debooser Thibaut KZK/11034/04 400m vrij 04:28.09 23/02/2020
Debooser Thibaut KZK/11034/04 200m vrij 02:07.50 23/02/2020
Debooser Thibaut KZK/11034/04 1500m vrij 17:36.17 23/02/2020
Decupere Cedric KZK/11086/07 400m vrij 05:04.77 09/02/2020
Decupere Cedric KZK/11086/07 200m vrij 02:22.84 09/02/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 50m vrij 00:25.62 26/01/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 50m vlinder 00:27.86 26/01/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 100m vrij 00:55.48 26/01/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 400m wissel 04:53.10 23/02/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 200m wissel 02:18.32 23/02/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 100m vlinder 01:01.27 23/02/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 200m vlinder 02:14.10 23/02/2020
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 400m vrij 04:21.30 23/02/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 50m vrij 00:26.23 23/02/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 200m rug 02:14.85 23/02/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 100m rug 01:01.62 19/01/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 50m vlinder 00:27.49 26/01/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 100m vlinder 01:01.70 26/01/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 50m rug 00:29.40 19/01/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 100m vrij 00:56.64 26/01/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 100m vrij 00:58.30 26/01/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 100m school 01:13.28 26/01/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 400m wissel 05:08.51 23/02/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 400m vrij 04:28.57 23/02/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 50m school 00:32.74 23/02/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 50m vlinder 00:27.95 23/02/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 200m school 02:39.80 23/02/2020
Heyerick Jens KZK/10713/03 200m wissel 02:19.49 23/02/2020
Vanhoutteghem Jules KZK/11109/09 400m vrij 05:46.25 09/02/2020
Vanhoutteghem Jules KZK/11109/09 100m vrij 01:17.52 26/01/2020
Verbrugge Henri KZK/11076/08 200m school 03:16.21 09/02/2020
Verbrugge Henri KZK/11076/08 100m school 01:31.01 09/02/2020
Christiaens Annabel KZK/21066/06 100m vrij 01:06.12 26/01/2020
Christiaens Annabel KZK/21066/06 200m wissel 02:42.87 23/02/2020
Christiaens Annabel KZK/21066/06 50m vrij 00:30.57 23/02/2020
Christiaens Jutta KZK/21089/08 400m vrij 05:27.65 09/02/2020
Christiaens Jutta KZK/21089/08 200m vrij 02:30.89 09/02/2020
Christiaens Jutta KZK/21089/08 100m vrij 01:08.17 26/01/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 50m school 00:36.71 26/01/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 100m vrij 01:04.99 26/01/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 100m school 01:18.92 26/01/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 400m vrij 04:59.92 23/02/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 200m school 02:53.03 23/02/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 50m vlinder 00:32.12 23/02/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 200m vrij 02:24.43 23/02/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 100m vlinder 01:11.66 23/02/2020
Cokelaere Marit KZK/21045/06 200m wissel 02:41.08 23/02/2020
Descamps Axelle KZK/20736/02 50m vrij 00:29.09 23/02/2020
Descamps Axelle KZK/20736/02 50m vlinder 00:30.63 26/01/2020
Descamps Axelle KZK/20736/02 100m vrij 01:03.76 26/01/2020
Desmet Xenia KZK/21043/04 50m vrij 00:29.47 23/02/2020
Desmet Xyla KZK/21070/06 50m vrij 00:30.34 26/01/2020
Maes Kato KZK/21080/07 100m vrij 01:09.42 09/02/2020
Maes Kato KZK/21080/07 200m vrij 02:31.52 09/02/2020
Remmery Anice KZK/20696/02 100m vrij 01:00.13 26/01/2020
Remmery Anice KZK/20696/02 200m vrij 02:09.94 23/02/2020
Remmery Anice KZK/20696/02 50m school 00:35.80 23/02/2020
Remmery Anice KZK/20696/02 200m wissel 02:28.11 23/02/2020
Remmery Anice KZK/20696/02 50m vrij 00:28.41 23/02/2020
Remmery Anice KZK/20696/02 100m school 01:18.65 23/02/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 200m school 02:48.71 23/02/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 200m vrij 02:16.74 23/02/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 50m school 00:34.20 19/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 100m vrij 01:00.09 19/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 50m vrij 00:27.81 19/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 100m school 01:16.50 19/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 50m vlinder 00:30.01 26/01/2020
Verhelle Maegen KZK/21026/05 100m vrij 01:03.99 26/01/2020
Verhelle Maegen KZK/21026/05 50m school 00:37.06 26/01/2020
Verhelle Maegen KZK/21026/05 400m wissel 05:30.87 23/02/2020
Verhelle Maegen KZK/21026/05 800m vrij 09:44.95 23/02/2020
Verhelle Maegen KZK/21026/05 400m vrij 04:43.13 23/02/2020
Verhelle Maegen KZK/21026/05 50m vrij 00:29.18 23/02/2020
Vincke Wilma KZK/21101/09 200m rug 03:03.19 09/02/2020
Vincke Wilma KZK/21101/09 200m vrij 02:40.93 09/02/2020
Vincke Wilma KZK/21101/09 400m vrij 05:33.93 09/02/2020
Vincke Wilma KZK/21101/09 100m vrij 01:14.13 26/01/2020
Vincke Wilma KZK/21101/09 200m school 03:29.23 09/02/2020
Boon Birte LAQUA/21230/07 800m vrij 10:55.65 09/02/2020
Boon Birte LAQUA/21230/07 400m vrij 05:17.68 09/02/2020
Boon Birte LAQUA/21230/07 100m school 01:24.63 16/02/2020
Boon Birte LAQUA/21230/07 200m vrij 02:30.89 09/02/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 50m school 00:35.27 19/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 50m vrij 00:29.00 19/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 100m vrij 01:03.06 19/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 200m school 02:54.20 19/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 100m school 01:18.25 26/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 50m rug 00:32.66 26/01/2020
De Baerdemaeker Lander LAQUA/11145/07 400m vrij 04:59.74 09/02/2020
De Baerdemaeker Lander LAQUA/11145/07 200m vrij 02:21.07 26/01/2020
De Baerdemaeker Lander LAQUA/11145/07 100m vrij 01:03.45 26/01/2020
Hoeven Kato LAQUA/21243/06 50m vrij 00:30.47 26/01/2020
Hoeven Kato LAQUA/21243/06 50m vlinder 00:32.91 26/01/2020
Hoeven Kato LAQUA/21243/06 100m vrij 01:06.15 26/01/2020
Hoeven Kato LAQUA/21243/06 200m rug 02:41.48 23/02/2020
Hoeven Kato LAQUA/21243/06 100m rug 01:14.35 23/02/2020
Kuznetcova Svetlana LAQUA/21329/07 800m vrij 10:43.46 09/02/2020
Kuznetcova Svetlana LAQUA/21329/07 200m vrij 02:31.60 09/02/2020
Kuznetcova Svetlana LAQUA/21329/07 400m vrij 05:15.35 09/02/2020
Marichal Seppe LAQUA/11423/01 200m wissel 02:13.30 19/01/2020
Marichal Seppe LAQUA/11423/01 200m vrij 01:59.24 19/01/2020
Marichal Seppe LAQUA/11423/01 1500m vrij 17:00.43 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 50m vlinder 00:25.02 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 100m vrij 00:51.39 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 400m vrij 04:09.75 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 200m vrij 01:56.45 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 50m vrij 00:23.62 23/02/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 100m vlinder 00:56.80 23/02/2020
Meyvisch Fiye LAQUA/21219/07 400m vrij 05:15.91 09/02/2020
Meyvisch Fiye LAQUA/21219/07 100m vrij 01:08.11 09/02/2020
Spadea Tommaso LAQUA/11260/08 50m rug 00:36.01 16/02/2020
Spadea Tommaso LAQUA/11260/08 100m vlinder 01:19.37 26/01/2020
Spadea Tommaso LAQUA/11260/08 100m vrij 01:07.58 26/01/2020
Spadea Tommaso LAQUA/11260/08 200m rug 02:43.94 09/02/2020
Spadea Tommaso LAQUA/11260/08 400m vrij 05:04.28 09/02/2020
Spadea Tommaso LAQUA/11260/08 100m rug 01:18.80 09/02/2020
Tielemans Wout LAQUA/11257/08 200m school 03:18.79 09/02/2020
Tielemans Wout LAQUA/11257/08 200m vrij 02:37.60 09/02/2020
Van Droogenbroeck Niels LAQUA/11169/03 50m vrij 00:25.89 19/01/2020
Van Droogenbroeck Niels LAQUA/11169/03 100m vrij 00:57.20 19/01/2020
Van Droogenbroeck Niels LAQUA/11169/03 200m vrij 02:06.35 23/02/2020
Van Gorp Fons LAQUA/11049/05 100m school 01:15.39 23/02/2020
Van Gorp Fons LAQUA/11049/05 200m school 02:46.61 23/02/2020
Van Gorp Fons LAQUA/11049/05 50m school 00:34.23 26/01/2020
Van Gorp Fons LAQUA/11049/05 400m wissel 05:12.36 02/02/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 400m wissel 04:42.05 02/02/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 200m vrij 02:03.11 26/01/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 100m school 01:09.75 19/01/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 50m school 00:30.97 19/01/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 200m school 02:32.32 19/01/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 200m wissel 02:14.22 23/02/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 100m vrij 00:54.20 23/02/2020
Vanderlinden Siri LAQUA/21332/09 50m vrij 00:32.17 26/01/2020
Vanderlinden Siri LAQUA/21332/09 100m vrij 01:09.93 16/02/2020
Vanderlinden Siri LAQUA/21332/09 200m rug 02:57.39 09/02/2020
Vanderlinden Siri LAQUA/21332/09 200m vrij 02:38.66 26/01/2020
Vanderlinden Siri LAQUA/21332/09 100m vlinder 01:27.10 09/02/2020
Watelle Anna LAQUA/21229/03 50m vrij 00:28.71 19/01/2020
Watelle Anna LAQUA/21229/03 400m vrij 04:49.61 26/01/2020
Watelle Anna LAQUA/21229/03 100m vrij 01:01.43 19/01/2020
Watelle Anna LAQUA/21229/03 200m vrij 02:11.22 23/02/2020
Watelle Anna LAQUA/21229/03 50m rug 00:32.43 23/02/2020
Moors Eli-Emmanuel LWB/11024/07 100m rug 01:14.76 02/02/2020
Moors Eli-Emmanuel LWB/11024/07 200m vrij 02:25.31 26/01/2020
Vandenbergh Lars LWB/11040/05 100m vrij 00:59.55 16/02/2020
Fiers Ena LZK/21003/07 200m vrij 02:28.45 02/02/2020
Fiers Ena LZK/21003/07 100m vrij 01:07.77 26/01/2020
Goossens Torsten LZV/11022/05 100m rug 01:08.63 26/01/2020
Goossens Torsten LZV/11022/05 50m rug 00:29.97 05/01/2020
Goossens Torsten LZV/11022/05 50m vrij 00:27.61 23/02/2020
Lammens Xander LZV/11025/05 50m school 00:33.38 05/01/2020
Bracke Nell LZV/20251/02 50m rug 00:33.23 26/01/2020
Bracke Nell LZV/20251/02 50m vlinder 00:30.36 26/01/2020
Jacobs Ella LZV/21003/05 50m vrij 00:27.87 05/01/2020
Jacobs Ella LZV/21003/05 50m rug 00:32.62 05/01/2020
Jacobs Ella LZV/21003/05 100m vrij 01:01.97 23/02/2020
Jacobs Ella LZV/21003/05 50m vlinder 00:31.77 23/02/2020
Van Landeghem Fé LZV/21057/03 100m vrij 01:02.60 23/02/2020
Van Landeghem Fé LZV/21057/03 50m vrij 00:29.07 23/02/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 100m vrij 01:09.44 26/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 200m vrij 02:35.07 09/02/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 50m vlinder 00:35.21 26/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 50m school 00:41.00 05/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 100m rug 01:21.63 09/02/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 100m vlinder 01:21.55 09/02/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 50m rug 00:34.90 05/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 50m vrij 00:31.61 05/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 200m rug 02:56.48 09/02/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 50m vrij 00:25.70 19/01/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 50m rug 00:28.61 19/01/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 400m vrij 04:15.63 19/01/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 200m vrij 01:59.56 23/02/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 100m vrij 00:54.64 23/02/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 100m rug 01:03.23 23/02/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 200m rug 02:17.82 23/02/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 200m vrij 02:28.55 09/02/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 200m rug 02:45.15 09/02/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 200m wissel 02:52.13 09/02/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 100m rug 01:16.31 09/02/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 400m vrij 05:21.03 05/01/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 100m vrij 01:05.78 09/02/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 50m vrij 00:31.57 05/01/2020
Bertin Stien MEGA/21140/05 100m vrij 01:04.93 23/02/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 200m rug 02:18.15 23/02/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 50m rug 00:29.97 19/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 200m wissel 02:16.11 05/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 100m rug 01:04.12 19/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 100m vlinder 01:01.27 19/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 50m vlinder 00:26.95 05/01/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 200m rug 02:25.12 19/01/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 400m vrij 04:29.54 05/01/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 100m vrij 00:59.11 23/02/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 100m rug 01:05.29 23/02/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 200m wissel 02:23.30 23/02/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 50m rug 00:30.58 23/02/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 100m vlinder 01:02.55 23/02/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 50m vlinder 00:26.49 05/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 50m vrij 00:24.29 05/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 200m vrij 02:00.70 19/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 100m vrij 00:53.80 19/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 400m vrij 04:05.56 05/01/2020
De Deyne Kasper MEGA/11019/03 400m vrij 04:34.37 23/02/2020
De Deyne Kasper MEGA/11019/03 100m vrij 00:58.97 23/02/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 200m school 02:46.82 23/02/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 100m school 01:17.92 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 200m wissel 02:32.00 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 100m rug 01:10.45 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 100m vrij 01:01.37 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 50m school 00:35.66 19/01/2020
De Vriese Laurien MEGA/21147/07 400m vrij 05:01.97 09/02/2020
De Vriese Laurien MEGA/21147/07 800m vrij 10:35.15 09/02/2020
De Vriese Laurien MEGA/21147/07 200m vrij 02:24.22 09/02/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 50m vlinder 00:27.23 05/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 400m vrij 04:14.80 05/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 100m school 01:11.54 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 200m wissel 02:17.84 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 100m rug 01:03.87 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 50m school 00:31.73 05/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 400m wissel 04:51.01 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 50m rug 00:29.21 23/02/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 200m school 02:33.93 23/02/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 100m vrij 01:07.45 09/02/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 400m vrij 05:05.22 12/01/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 200m vrij 02:29.09 09/02/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 100m vlinder 01:20.96 09/02/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 200m school 03:02.40 09/02/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 200m wissel 02:44.05 09/02/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 50m rug 00:35.42 05/01/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 50m school 00:39.51 05/01/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 100m school 01:27.33 12/01/2020
Gantois Anne-Sophie MEGA/21085/05 50m vrij 00:29.22 05/01/2020
Gantois Anne-Sophie MEGA/21085/05 100m vrij 01:04.75 23/02/2020
Geerinckx Arne MEGA/11159/04 100m vrij 00:58.13 23/02/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 200m school 02:56.71 23/02/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 50m school 00:35.89 23/02/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 200m vrij 02:15.96 23/02/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 50m vrij 00:29.34 23/02/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 100m school 01:17.89 19/01/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 100m vrij 01:02.64 19/01/2020
Gobert Sam MEGA/11004/02 400m vrij 04:23.70 05/01/2020
Gobert Sam MEGA/11004/02 50m vrij 00:26.17 19/01/2020
Gobert Sam MEGA/11004/02 50m vlinder 00:28.08 23/02/2020
Gobert Sam MEGA/11004/02 100m vrij 00:57.27 23/02/2020
Heijl Olivia MEGA/21227/07 100m vrij 01:07.44 09/02/2020
Heijl Olivia MEGA/21227/07 200m vrij 02:30.63 09/02/2020
Herteleer Jonas MEGA/10669/01 400m vrij 04:16.19 05/01/2020
Herteleer Jonas MEGA/10669/01 200m vrij 02:01.49 23/02/2020
Herteleer Jonas MEGA/10669/01 50m vrij 00:25.70 23/02/2020
Herteleer Jonas MEGA/10669/01 100m vrij 00:55.18 23/02/2020
Hillaert Wout MEGA/11178/07 200m vlinder 02:37.31 09/02/2020
Hillaert Wout MEGA/11178/07 100m vrij 01:05.54 09/02/2020
Hillaert Wout MEGA/11178/07 400m vrij 04:58.67 09/02/2020
Hillaert Wout MEGA/11178/07 100m vlinder 01:11.13 09/02/2020
Hillaert Wout MEGA/11178/07 1500m vrij 19:30.09 09/02/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 200m wissel 02:37.97 05/01/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 400m vrij 04:50.19 05/01/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 100m vlinder 01:13.32 09/02/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 400m wissel 05:45.21 09/02/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 100m vrij 01:03.38 09/02/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 800m vrij 10:31.20 09/02/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 200m vrij 02:20.93 09/02/2020
Huens Noor MEGA/21252/09 400m vrij 05:58.32 09/02/2020
Huens Noor MEGA/21252/09 100m vrij 01:16.11 09/02/2020
Huyghelier Loek MEGA/11095/04 100m school 01:13.55 23/02/2020
Huyghelier Loek MEGA/11095/04 200m school 02:41.85 23/02/2020
Huyghelier Loek MEGA/11095/04 50m school 00:34.23 23/02/2020
Inkaya Dalya MEGA/21018/03 200m vrij 02:12.60 23/02/2020
Inkaya Dalya MEGA/21018/03 100m vrij 01:00.96 23/02/2020
Inkaya Dalya MEGA/21018/03 400m vrij 04:36.38 23/02/2020
Inkaya Dalya MEGA/21018/03 50m vrij 00:28.55 23/02/2020
Inkaya Nisa MEGA/21209/08 400m vrij 05:15.46 05/01/2020
Inkaya Nisa MEGA/21209/08 100m vrij 01:09.23 09/02/2020
Inkaya Nisa MEGA/21209/08 200m vrij 02:31.32 09/02/2020
Kallaert Dries MEGA/11014/02 50m vrij 00:25.35 19/01/2020
Kallaert Dries MEGA/11014/02 200m vrij 02:03.31 19/01/2020
Kallaert Dries MEGA/11014/02 100m vrij 00:54.83 23/02/2020
Kockx Henri MEGA/11104/06 200m vrij 02:19.66 09/02/2020
Kockx Henri MEGA/11104/06 400m vrij 04:48.55 05/01/2020
Leroux Ellen MEGA/21208/07 100m vrij 01:09.17 26/01/2020
Leroux Ellen MEGA/21208/07 400m vrij 05:00.74 09/02/2020
Leroux Ellen MEGA/21208/07 200m vrij 02:26.38 09/02/2020
Leroux Ellen MEGA/21208/07 800m vrij 10:26.68 09/02/2020
Leroux Jef MEGA/10779/02 100m vrij 00:54.12 26/01/2020
Leroux Jef MEGA/10779/02 50m vrij 00:25.04 26/01/2020
Leroux Wout MEGA/11055/04 400m vrij 04:31.32 05/01/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 50m rug 00:34.74 05/01/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 50m vrij 00:30.44 05/01/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 400m vrij 05:11.51 09/02/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 200m vrij 02:29.71 09/02/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 100m vrij 01:08.06 09/02/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 200m rug 02:42.53 09/02/2020
Mastsiapan Darya MEGA/21086/04 200m vrij 02:17.18 19/01/2020
Mastsiapan Darya MEGA/21086/04 400m vrij 04:44.28 05/01/2020
Mastsiapan Darya MEGA/21086/04 100m vrij 01:03.00 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 100m vrij 01:00.47 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 200m rug 02:27.39 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 200m wissel 02:29.79 05/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 50m rug 00:29.94 05/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 50m vlinder 00:29.64 05/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 50m vrij 00:28.03 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 100m rug 01:07.73 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 200m vrij 02:16.73 23/02/2020
Olde Bijvank Femke MEGA/21277/06 100m vrij 01:04.55 23/02/2020
Olde Bijvank Femke MEGA/21277/06 50m vrij 00:29.76 05/01/2020
Oosterlynck Nel MEGA/21114/07 200m vrij 02:26.67 09/02/2020
Oosterlynck Nel MEGA/21114/07 100m rug 01:17.35 09/02/2020
Oosterlynck Nel MEGA/21114/07 200m rug 02:42.91 09/02/2020
Oosterlynck Nel MEGA/21114/07 100m vrij 01:08.63 09/02/2020
Oosterlynck Nel MEGA/21114/07 400m vrij 05:09.46 05/01/2020
Regniers Laura MEGA/21239/09 200m school 03:26.73 02/02/2020
Regniers Laura MEGA/21239/09 100m school 01:37.37 09/02/2020
Regniers Laura MEGA/21239/09 200m wissel 03:12.63 09/02/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 50m vlinder 00:30.67 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 50m vrij 00:29.94 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 100m vlinder 01:07.76 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 200m vlinder 02:34.55 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 100m vrij 01:04.11 23/02/2020
Roels Robin MEGA/11203/08 400m vrij 05:20.41 09/02/2020
Roels Robin MEGA/11203/08 200m vrij 02:37.84 09/02/2020
Roels Ruben MEGA/11204/08 400m vrij 05:26.68 09/02/2020
Roelstraete Wout MEGA/11000/03 50m vrij 00:26.03 16/02/2020
Roelstraete Wout MEGA/11000/03 100m vrij 00:57.24 19/01/2020
Schram Thor MEGA/11071/05 400m vrij 04:44.52 23/02/2020
Schram Thor MEGA/11071/05 1500m vrij 18:19.36 23/02/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 100m rug 01:09.06 19/01/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 50m rug 00:32.54 19/01/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 200m rug 02:29.81 19/01/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 50m vrij 00:28.71 19/01/2020
Serverius Jordi MEGA/11011/01 200m wissel 02:20.15 23/02/2020
Serverius Jordi MEGA/11011/01 100m vrij 00:55.96 23/02/2020
Serverius Jordi MEGA/11011/01 50m vlinder 00:27.40 23/02/2020
Serverius Jordi MEGA/11011/01 50m vrij 00:25.84 23/02/2020
Struyvelt Arne MEGA/11256/08 200m vrij 02:34.14 09/02/2020
Struyvelt Arne MEGA/11256/08 400m vrij 05:18.29 05/01/2020
Struyvelt Arne MEGA/11256/08 100m vrij 01:07.49 09/02/2020
Struyvelt Arne MEGA/11256/08 100m vlinder 01:15.99 09/02/2020
Van Belle Ruben MEGA/11154/07 400m vrij 04:47.25 05/01/2020
Van Belle Ruben MEGA/11154/07 100m rug 01:15.84 09/02/2020
Van Belle Ruben MEGA/11154/07 1500m vrij 19:05.93 09/02/2020
Van Belle Ruben MEGA/11154/07 200m vrij 02:16.89 09/02/2020
Van Belle Ruben MEGA/11154/07 200m wissel 02:43.92 09/02/2020
Van Belle Ruben MEGA/11154/07 100m vrij 01:05.13 09/02/2020
Van Belle Simon MEGA/11259/09 100m vrij 01:12.45 09/02/2020
Van Belle Simon MEGA/11259/09 400m vrij 05:25.65 05/01/2020
Van Belle Simon MEGA/11259/09 50m vrij 00:32.24 05/01/2020
Van Belle Simon MEGA/11259/09 50m rug 00:39.44 05/01/2020
Van Brabandt Juliette MEGA/21249/09 400m vrij 05:49.45 05/01/2020
Van Hecke Warre MEGA/11145/07 1500m vrij 18:24.42 09/02/2020
Van Hecke Warre MEGA/11145/07 100m vrij 01:05.29 26/01/2020
Van Hecke Warre MEGA/11145/07 400m vrij 04:40.99 05/01/2020
Van Hecke Warre MEGA/11145/07 200m vrij 02:16.94 09/02/2020
Van Hoecke Emile MEGA/11066/03 50m school 00:33.27 23/02/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 1500m vrij 17:24.27 23/02/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 200m vrij 02:07.16 23/02/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 100m vrij 00:58.32 23/02/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 50m vrij 00:26.26 16/02/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 100m wissel 01:05.50 16/02/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 100m rug 01:05.03 16/02/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 50m rug 00:30.36 05/01/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 400m vrij 04:19.92 05/01/2020
Van Laecke Lene MEGA/21242/08 200m school 03:15.89 09/02/2020
Van Laecke Lene MEGA/21242/08 100m school 01:30.88 09/02/2020
Van Laecke Liese MEGA/21243/08 100m vrij 01:11.79 09/02/2020
Van Laecke Lotte MEGA/21200/06 400m vrij 05:05.10 23/02/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 50m vrij 00:28.99 23/02/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 200m school 02:49.91 23/02/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 50m school 00:35.46 23/02/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 100m school 01:17.91 19/01/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 100m vrij 01:02.29 19/01/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 400m vrij 04:46.27 05/01/2020
Vandepitte Alexander MEGA/10784/03 50m school 00:32.44 16/02/2020
Vandepitte Alexander MEGA/10784/03 200m school 02:39.17 19/01/2020
Vandepitte Alexander MEGA/10784/03 100m school 01:11.76 23/02/2020
Vangampelaere Laura MEGA/21201/08 400m vrij 05:33.70 09/02/2020
Vangampelaere Laura MEGA/21201/08 100m vrij 01:12.82 09/02/2020
Vanheuverbeke Marthe MEGA/21273/05 50m rug 00:33.55 05/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 50m school 00:36.02 19/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 100m vrij 01:03.59 19/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 50m vrij 00:29.52 19/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 100m school 01:19.88 19/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 200m school 02:57.11 23/02/2020
Verreth Noah MEGA/11166/05 100m rug 01:05.03 23/02/2020
Verreth Noah MEGA/11166/05 50m vrij 00:26.06 23/02/2020
Verreth Noah MEGA/11166/05 100m vrij 00:57.18 23/02/2020
Verreth Noah MEGA/11166/05 200m rug 02:21.89 23/02/2020
Verreth Noah MEGA/11166/05 200m wissel 02:22.16 23/02/2020
Verreth Noah MEGA/11166/05 50m rug 00:30.36 05/01/2020
Viane Perla MEGA/21152/05 100m school 01:21.64 23/02/2020
Viane Perla MEGA/21152/05 200m school 02:59.02 23/02/2020
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 100m vrij 00:56.79 23/02/2020
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 200m vrij 02:08.50 23/02/2020
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 400m vrij 04:27.83 05/01/2020
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 50m vrij 00:25.23 05/01/2020
Wulfrancke Erin MEGA/21057/02 100m vrij 01:03.39 19/01/2020
Wulfrancke Erin MEGA/21057/02 50m vrij 00:29.25 19/01/2020
Wulfrancke Oliver MEGA/11206/09 100m vlinder 01:26.06 09/02/2020
Wulfrancke Oliver MEGA/11206/09 100m school 01:36.66 09/02/2020
Wulfrancke Oliver MEGA/11206/09 400m vrij 05:19.45 05/01/2020
Wulfrancke Oliver MEGA/11206/09 100m vrij 01:12.67 09/02/2020
Wulfrancke Oliver MEGA/11206/09 200m vrij 02:33.77 09/02/2020
Wulfrancke Oliver MEGA/11206/09 200m wissel 03:03.16 09/02/2020
Boets Victor MOZKA/11025/06 100m vrij 01:01.41 16/02/2020
Van Bellingen Lotte MOZKA/21020/04 50m rug 00:32.47 16/02/2020
Van Bellingen Lotte MOZKA/21020/04 50m vrij 00:28.66 16/02/2020
Van Bree Maya MOZKA/21032/06 100m rug 01:11.96 16/02/2020
Van Bree Maya MOZKA/21032/06 100m vlinder 01:11.40 16/02/2020
Van Bree Maya MOZKA/21032/06 100m vrij 01:03.34 16/02/2020
Van Bree Maya MOZKA/21032/06 50m vrij 00:29.72 16/02/2020
Van Bree Maya MOZKA/21032/06 50m vlinder 00:32.32 16/02/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 50m vrij 00:29.13 19/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 50m rug 00:33.97 05/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 200m vrij 02:16.83 19/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 200m wissel 02:34.05 19/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 50m vlinder 00:31.71 05/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 50m school 00:37.62 23/02/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 100m school 01:20.66 23/02/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 100m vrij 01:02.06 23/02/2020
Lammens Louise OZEKA/21018/04 200m vrij 02:18.94 23/02/2020
Lammens Louise OZEKA/21018/04 400m vrij 04:51.17 19/01/2020
Buekers Thibo OZV/11035/08 200m rug 02:53.12 09/02/2020
Buekers Thibo OZV/11035/08 200m vrij 02:34.17 09/02/2020
Buekers Thibo OZV/11035/08 100m vrij 01:11.44 09/02/2020
Buekers Thibo OZV/11035/08 400m vrij 05:25.76 02/02/2020
Dieltiëns Jef OZV/11032/05 400m vrij 04:33.24 02/02/2020
Dieltiëns Jef OZV/11032/05 1500m vrij 17:33.76 23/02/2020
Dieltiëns Jef OZV/11032/05 100m vrij 01:00.90 23/02/2020
Dieltiëns Jef OZV/11032/05 200m vrij 02:08.08 23/02/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 100m vrij 00:55.04 23/02/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 50m vrij 00:25.36 23/02/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 50m vlinder 00:27.38 19/01/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 400m wissel 04:47.46 02/02/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 200m wissel 02:15.14 02/02/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 50m school 00:31.87 19/01/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 100m school 01:10.74 19/01/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 100m vlinder 00:58.77 19/01/2020
Stappers Finn OZV/11056/05 100m vrij 01:00.21 23/02/2020
Stappers Finn OZV/11056/05 1500m vrij 17:44.40 23/02/2020
Stappers Finn OZV/11056/05 200m vrij 02:10.50 23/02/2020
Decloedt Julie OZV/21064/07 200m vrij 02:30.14 26/01/2020
Decloedt Julie OZV/21064/07 400m vrij 04:57.84 02/02/2020
Decloedt Julie OZV/21064/07 100m rug 01:17.35 26/01/2020
Geuens Nina OZV/21019/06 400m vrij 04:54.31 02/02/2020
Geuens Nina OZV/21019/06 200m vrij 02:21.43 23/02/2020
Geuens Nina OZV/21019/06 100m vrij 01:06.04 23/02/2020
Geuens Nina OZV/21019/06 50m vrij 00:30.58 23/02/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 200m rug 02:36.23 23/02/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 100m vrij 01:02.30 19/01/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 200m vrij 02:16.43 19/01/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 400m vrij 04:38.21 02/02/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 200m wissel 02:33.77 02/02/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 50m vrij 00:28.83 19/01/2020
Theuwis Nelle OZV/21011/06 400m vrij 04:57.57 02/02/2020
Theuwis Nelle OZV/21011/06 50m vrij 00:30.05 23/02/2020
Theuwis Nelle OZV/21011/06 100m vrij 01:06.38 23/02/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 50m vrij 00:29.10 23/02/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 100m vrij 01:02.58 19/01/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 800m vrij 09:42.69 19/01/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 400m vrij 04:42.83 19/01/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 200m vrij 02:17.12 19/01/2020
Vandewal Britt OZV/21007/03 200m school 02:50.72 19/01/2020
Vandewal Britt OZV/21007/03 400m wissel 05:23.64 19/01/2020
Vandewal Britt OZV/21007/03 200m vlinder 02:33.83 23/02/2020
Vandewal Britt OZV/21007/03 200m wissel 02:35.53 23/02/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 50m vlinder 00:30.21 23/02/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 100m vrij 01:00.77 23/02/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 50m vrij 00:28.33 23/02/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 100m wissel 01:08.06 02/02/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 200m rug 02:27.84 02/02/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 200m wissel 02:34.35 19/01/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 50m rug 00:33.18 19/01/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 400m wissel 05:18.10 19/01/2020
Caroen Sander ROSC/11194/05 100m school 01:11.56 02/02/2020
Caroen Sander ROSC/11194/05 100m wissel 01:07.51 02/02/2020
Caroen Sander ROSC/11194/05 200m school 02:40.01 23/02/2020
Caroen Sander ROSC/11194/05 50m school 00:32.73 23/02/2020
Depondt-Velter Tille ROSC/21212/09 100m school 01:37.19 26/01/2020
Lemense Cédric ROSC/11037/02 100m vrij 00:58.19 19/01/2020
Lemense Cédric ROSC/11037/02 200m vrij 02:06.34 23/02/2020
Lemense Cédric ROSC/11037/02 50m vrij 00:26.18 23/02/2020
Lingier Elias ROSC/10435/02 400m vrij 04:20.11 23/02/2020
Lingier Elias ROSC/10435/02 200m vrij 02:00.57 23/02/2020
Lingier Elias ROSC/10435/02 100m vrij 00:55.64 23/02/2020
Provoost Matice ROSC/11125/08 200m vrij 02:33.22 09/02/2020
Provoost Matice ROSC/11125/08 400m vrij 05:17.80 09/02/2020
Provoost Matice ROSC/11125/08 100m rug 01:19.20 26/01/2020
Vandycke Lennert ROSC/11024/04 200m rug 02:16.89 02/02/2020
Vandycke Lennert ROSC/11024/04 50m vrij 00:26.37 23/02/2020
Vandycke Lennert ROSC/11024/04 100m rug 01:06.60 23/02/2020
Vandycke Lennert ROSC/11024/04 100m vrij 00:58.15 23/02/2020
Vandycke Lennert ROSC/11024/04 100m vlinder 01:03.37 23/02/2020
Vandycke Lennert ROSC/11024/04 200m vrij 02:09.43 23/02/2020
Vandycke Lucas ROSC/11122/07 100m vrij 01:06.85 26/01/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 200m vrij 02:09.04 19/01/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 100m vrij 00:58.74 19/01/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 50m vlinder 00:29.20 19/01/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 100m rug 01:07.06 23/02/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 50m vrij 00:27.06 23/02/2020
Vanhoutte Warre ROSC/11087/07 200m school 02:51.87 09/02/2020
Vanhoutte Warre ROSC/11087/07 100m school 01:22.17 09/02/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 100m vrij 01:09.38 12/01/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 100m school 01:29.81 12/01/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 400m vrij 05:16.48 12/01/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 200m vrij 02:33.02 09/02/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 800m vrij 10:47.49 09/02/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 200m school 03:15.80 02/02/2020
Jonckheere Yori RSC/11035/02 50m vrij 00:25.70 19/01/2020
Jonckheere Yori RSC/11035/02 100m vrij 00:56.29 12/01/2020
Jonckheere Yori RSC/11035/02 50m vlinder 00:27.80 23/02/2020
Van Daele Daan RSC/11063/09 100m vrij 01:16.19 09/02/2020
Van Daele Daan RSC/11063/09 400m vrij 05:42.42 12/01/2020
Van Daele Daan RSC/11063/09 200m vrij 02:41.05 09/02/2020
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 100m vlinder 01:09.14 09/02/2020
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 200m vrij 02:20.03 09/02/2020
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 100m vrij 01:03.48 12/01/2020
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 400m vrij 04:49.98 12/01/2020
Van Daele Lore RSC/21069/07 200m vrij 02:29.86 09/02/2020
Van Daele Lore RSC/21069/07 400m vrij 05:12.27 09/02/2020
Van Daele Lore RSC/21069/07 800m vrij 11:01.82 09/02/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 200m school 03:01.94 02/02/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 800m vrij 09:59.23 19/01/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 100m vrij 01:02.94 12/01/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 400m vrij 04:41.30 12/01/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 50m vrij 00:29.31 23/02/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 200m vrij 02:19.25 23/02/2020
Haesen Adriaan RSCM/11098/07 400m vrij 05:02.72 09/02/2020
Van Den Bosch Frederic RSCM/11142/08 200m wissel 02:40.32 09/02/2020
Van Den Bosch Frederic RSCM/11142/08 200m vrij 02:21.06 09/02/2020
Van Den Bosch Frederic RSCM/11142/08 100m vlinder 01:13.10 09/02/2020
Van Den Bosch Frederic RSCM/11142/08 100m vrij 01:03.49 09/02/2020
Van Den Bosch Frederic RSCM/11142/08 400m vrij 05:03.99 09/02/2020
Vanhoof Marieke RSCM/21147/07 100m vrij 01:07.91 09/02/2020
Vanhoof Marieke RSCM/21147/07 200m vrij 02:23.94 09/02/2020
Vanhoof Marieke RSCM/21147/07 400m vrij 05:06.80 09/02/2020
Arnout Fien RYSC/20144/02 100m vrij 01:02.61 26/01/2020
Arnout Fien RYSC/20144/02 100m rug 01:10.96 26/01/2020
Arnout Fien RYSC/20144/02 50m rug 00:32.01 23/02/2020
Arnout Fien RYSC/20144/02 100m vlinder 01:07.30 23/02/2020
Arnout Fien RYSC/20144/02 50m vlinder 00:30.19 23/02/2020
Coffyn Margit RYSC/21018/06 200m vrij 02:21.35 23/02/2020
Coffyn Margit RYSC/21018/06 400m vrij 05:03.11 23/02/2020
Coffyn Margit RYSC/21018/06 100m vrij 01:06.55 26/01/2020
De Craemer Cas RYSC/11036/08 200m vrij 02:37.41 09/02/2020
De Craemer Cas RYSC/11036/08 100m vrij 01:10.32 26/01/2020
Huyghe Cis RYSC/11016/06 400m vrij 04:54.04 09/02/2020
Parmentier Lore RYSC/21029/06 50m vlinder 00:32.82 23/02/2020
Vandenweghe Miel RYSC/11043/08 200m vrij 02:38.50 09/02/2020
Vanderhaeghe Antwan RYSC/11047/09 100m vrij 01:18.10 09/02/2020
Vangheluwe Brent RYSC/11012/06 100m vlinder 01:06.46 26/01/2020
Vangheluwe Brent RYSC/11012/06 200m vlinder 02:30.02 09/02/2020
Vangheluwe Brent RYSC/11012/06 200m vrij 02:11.88 09/02/2020
Vangheluwe Brent RYSC/11012/06 100m vrij 00:58.60 26/01/2020
Vangheluwe Brent RYSC/11012/06 200m wissel 02:26.68 09/02/2020
Verdonck Stien RYSC/21028/07 100m vrij 01:08.30 09/02/2020
Verheye Miel RYSC/11020/06 200m vrij 02:16.73 09/02/2020
Verheye Miel RYSC/11020/06 100m rug 01:10.22 26/01/2020
Verheye Miel RYSC/11020/06 200m rug 02:28.04 09/02/2020
Verheye Miel RYSC/11020/06 100m vrij 01:03.78 26/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 50m school 00:33.35 19/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 200m school 02:41.52 19/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 100m school 01:14.48 19/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 50m vrij 00:28.43 26/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 50m vlinder 00:29.93 26/01/2020
Clappaert Louis RZV/21027/03 50m vrij 00:26.47 26/01/2020
Antunes Lucas SCSG/11190/04 100m vrij 00:59.62 23/02/2020
Antunes Lyna SCSG/21191/07 400m wissel 05:44.02 02/02/2020
Antunes Lyna SCSG/21191/07 100m vrij 01:07.22 16/02/2020
Antunes Lyna SCSG/21191/07 200m wissel 02:47.76 09/02/2020
Antunes Lyna SCSG/21191/07 100m school 01:22.84 09/02/2020
Antunes Lyna SCSG/21191/07 200m school 03:03.95 09/02/2020
Colson Niels SCSG/10503/02 100m wissel 01:03.05 16/02/2020
Colson Niels SCSG/10503/02 50m vrij 00:26.45 19/01/2020
Colson Niels SCSG/10503/02 100m vrij 00:57.01 19/01/2020
Colson Niels SCSG/10503/02 100m vlinder 01:01.85 19/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 200m vrij 02:07.56 09/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 100m vrij 00:58.77 05/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 100m wissel 01:08.85 16/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 50m rug 00:31.26 16/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 50m vlinder 00:30.06 16/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 50m vrij 00:26.52 16/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 800m vrij 09:19.80 19/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 200m wissel 02:30.56 05/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 1500m vrij 18:06.07 09/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 100m vlinder 01:07.88 05/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 200m rug 02:27.62 09/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 400m vrij 04:30.28 09/02/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 100m rug 01:10.69 05/01/2020
De Keersmaeker Anthe SCSG/21189/04 50m rug 00:32.87 16/02/2020
De Mey Largo SCSG/11134/01 50m vrij 00:25.78 23/02/2020
De Mey Largo SCSG/11134/01 50m rug 00:29.41 23/02/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 50m school 00:30.29 19/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m rug 01:03.98 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 200m wissel 02:15.31 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m vlinder 01:02.31 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m vrij 00:55.54 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 200m school 02:35.20 19/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m school 01:06.44 05/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 50m rug 00:32.77 16/02/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 100m school 01:16.42 05/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 200m school 02:42.25 19/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 100m vrij 01:02.99 05/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 50m school 00:34.82 19/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 50m vrij 00:29.47 19/01/2020
Van Speybroeck Bo SCSG/21010/04 100m vrij 01:03.25 19/01/2020
Van Speybroeck Bo SCSG/21010/04 50m rug 00:33.06 16/02/2020
Van Speybroeck Bo SCSG/21010/04 200m wissel 02:32.53 19/01/2020
Van Speybroeck Bo SCSG/21010/04 100m school 01:18.25 16/02/2020
Van Speybroeck Bo SCSG/21010/04 50m school 00:36.42 23/02/2020
Meskens Tom SCWR/10153/02 400m vrij 04:22.52 12/01/2020
Meskens Tom SCWR/10153/02 200m wissel 02:16.43 02/02/2020
De Kerchove Thibault SCZ/11036/07 1500m vrij 20:30.80 09/02/2020
De Kerchove Thibault SCZ/11036/07 400m vrij 05:03.62 09/02/2020
Matthijs Laurenz SCZ/10172/04 100m school 01:12.77 16/02/2020
Matthijs Laurenz SCZ/10172/04 50m school 00:33.12 23/02/2020
Warnon Kervens SCZ/11068/04 200m rug 02:22.08 23/02/2020
Warnon Kervens SCZ/11068/04 100m rug 01:05.21 05/01/2020
Warnon Kervens SCZ/11068/04 50m rug 00:30.29 26/01/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 100m vrij 01:03.77 05/01/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 50m vlinder 00:31.44 26/01/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 50m rug 00:33.08 26/01/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 100m rug 01:11.60 05/01/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 100m vlinder 01:08.02 23/02/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 200m rug 02:35.02 23/02/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 400m vrij 05:02.24 16/02/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 200m wissel 02:43.90 16/02/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 100m vrij 01:06.97 05/01/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 100m vlinder 01:16.54 09/02/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 50m vrij 00:31.84 26/01/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 200m vrij 02:24.08 09/02/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 100m rug 01:17.33 09/02/2020
Torrao Rebocho Leonore SCZ/21035/06 100m vrij 01:06.23 05/01/2020
Torrao Rebocho Leonore SCZ/21035/06 50m vrij 00:30.60 23/02/2020
Torrao Rebocho Leonore SCZ/21035/06 200m vrij 02:24.34 23/02/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 50m rug 00:33.65 23/02/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 100m rug 01:11.07 23/02/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 50m vrij 00:29.21 23/02/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 100m vlinder 01:08.92 16/02/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 200m vrij 02:18.19 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 200m rug 02:35.81 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 100m vrij 01:04.14 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 200m wissel 02:33.80 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 100m wissel 01:10.42 16/02/2020
Bertels Quillan SHARK/11147/09 100m vrij 01:14.70 12/01/2020
Bertels Quillan SHARK/11147/09 400m vrij 05:46.55 09/02/2020
Bertels Quillan SHARK/11147/09 200m vrij 02:44.48 09/02/2020
Bierinckx Lienne SHARK/21128/09 100m school 01:37.61 09/02/2020
Bierinckx Lienne SHARK/21128/09 50m vrij 00:34.05 16/02/2020
Bierinckx Lienne SHARK/21128/09 200m vrij 02:41.45 09/02/2020
Bierinckx Lienne SHARK/21128/09 400m vrij 05:44.59 09/02/2020
Bierinckx Lienne SHARK/21128/09 200m school 03:29.54 09/02/2020
Bierinckx Lienne SHARK/21128/09 100m vrij 01:16.92 09/02/2020
D'Hondt Connor SHARK/11088/05 400m vrij 04:40.25 23/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 100m vlinder 01:07.96 23/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 400m wissel 05:17.09 23/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 200m vlinder 02:33.44 23/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 100m school 01:18.36 23/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 200m wissel 02:29.94 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 100m vrij 01:02.57 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 100m wissel 01:06.84 16/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 50m school 00:35.73 16/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 50m rug 00:33.04 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 50m vlinder 00:30.76 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 100m rug 01:07.84 16/02/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 50m vrij 00:28.91 19/01/2020
Florus Berne SHARK/11067/05 1500m vrij 18:42.78 23/02/2020
Florus Willem SHARK/11095/08 200m school 03:16.55 09/02/2020
Florus Willem SHARK/11095/08 200m vrij 02:38.19 09/02/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 100m vrij 00:57.34 05/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 50m vlinder 00:27.95 05/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 50m vrij 00:25.83 19/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 200m rug 02:14.64 19/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 100m rug 01:02.94 05/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 100m wissel 01:03.89 16/02/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 200m vrij 02:08.10 23/02/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 50m rug 00:29.36 23/02/2020
Hollanders Jarne SHARK/11011/05 100m rug 01:07.69 16/02/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 100m vrij 00:54.21 05/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 200m vrij 02:01.32 19/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 50m vlinder 00:27.79 19/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 50m vrij 00:25.05 19/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 100m vlinder 01:00.30 23/02/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 400m vrij 04:15.13 23/02/2020
Laeremans Michiel SHARK/11119/05 400m vrij 04:43.46 23/02/2020
Laeremans Pieter SHARK/11101/07 200m vrij 02:27.35 09/02/2020
Laeremans Pieter SHARK/11101/07 100m vrij 01:07.08 09/02/2020
Laeremans Sebastiaan SHARK/11149/09 100m vrij 01:17.59 09/02/2020
Lieckens Nolan SHARK/10444/03 100m vrij 00:56.90 16/02/2020
Lieckens Nolan SHARK/10444/03 400m vrij 04:32.26 19/01/2020
Lieckens Nolan SHARK/10444/03 1500m vrij 17:37.10 23/02/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 50m vrij 00:25.65 23/02/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 50m vlinder 00:27.13 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 100m vlinder 00:59.08 05/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 50m school 00:32.69 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 100m wissel 01:01.19 16/02/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 100m vrij 00:55.28 05/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 100m school 01:11.79 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 200m wissel 02:17.28 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 200m vrij 02:09.13 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 200m vlinder 02:24.46 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 100m vlinder 01:05.36 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 200m wissel 02:32.49 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 100m vrij 00:59.24 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 50m vlinder 00:29.30 23/02/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 50m vrij 00:27.27 23/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m rug 01:15.74 05/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 200m rug 02:41.68 09/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 200m vrij 02:21.97 09/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 400m vrij 05:08.74 09/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 50m vrij 00:30.80 05/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m wissel 01:14.85 16/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 50m rug 00:34.69 16/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 50m vlinder 00:33.01 16/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 200m wissel 02:45.83 05/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m vrij 01:05.52 16/02/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m vlinder 01:13.24 05/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m school 01:28.85 16/02/2020
Meerts Xsandy SHARK/21108/07 100m vrij 01:05.84 16/02/2020
Meerts Xsandy SHARK/21108/07 50m vrij 00:30.77 05/01/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 100m wissel 01:27.11 16/02/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 400m vrij 05:40.42 09/02/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 100m rug 01:27.24 12/01/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 200m wissel 03:04.55 09/02/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 100m vrij 01:15.05 16/02/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 200m rug 03:06.04 12/01/2020
Nelis Michiel SHARK/11046/06 100m school 01:20.32 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 200m vlinder 02:34.56 19/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 100m vrij 01:01.86 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 100m vlinder 01:10.79 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 200m wissel 02:31.49 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 400m vrij 04:46.96 19/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 100m school 01:21.22 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 400m wissel 05:20.34 19/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 200m vrij 02:19.52 19/01/2020
Schwerin Alexander SHARK/11048/05 100m vrij 00:59.30 16/02/2020
Schwerin Alexander SHARK/11048/05 100m rug 01:05.53 16/02/2020
Schwerin Alexander SHARK/11048/05 50m vrij 00:27.19 16/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 100m wissel 01:07.49 16/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 100m school 01:17.07 16/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 50m rug 00:32.00 16/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 50m vrij 00:26.59 16/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 200m wissel 02:30.12 05/01/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 200m vrij 02:05.63 09/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 200m rug 02:32.83 09/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 400m vrij 04:25.50 09/02/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 100m vrij 00:58.49 05/01/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 50m school 00:35.75 05/01/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 100m rug 01:11.50 05/01/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 100m wissel 01:19.33 16/02/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 100m rug 01:17.52 05/01/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 50m vrij 00:31.73 05/01/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 50m rug 00:33.84 16/02/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 200m vrij 02:33.88 09/02/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 200m rug 02:42.29 09/02/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 100m vrij 01:09.33 09/02/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 400m vrij 05:26.15 09/02/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 50m vrij 00:29.64 19/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 100m vrij 01:02.12 05/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 50m vlinder 00:31.13 05/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 400m vrij 04:45.66 19/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 800m vrij 09:41.76 23/02/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 200m vrij 02:15.91 23/02/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 400m wissel 05:15.11 23/02/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 100m rug 01:11.12 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 50m school 00:35.54 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 50m vlinder 00:32.04 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 200m school 02:42.80 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 100m vrij 01:01.26 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 50m rug 00:31.74 16/02/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 200m wissel 02:28.92 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 100m school 01:14.98 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 100m school 01:18.21 16/02/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 100m rug 01:12.52 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 50m school 00:37.11 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 200m wissel 02:34.68 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 100m vrij 01:03.43 19/01/2020
Verbeek Mats SHARK/10439/01 100m rug 01:02.39 16/02/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 50m school 00:32.80 16/02/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 100m wissel 01:02.64 16/02/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 200m wissel 02:24.34 05/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 100m vrij 00:57.78 05/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 50m rug 00:31.14 05/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 50m vrij 00:25.96 16/02/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 100m vlinder 01:03.52 05/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 200m vrij 02:05.57 23/02/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 50m vlinder 00:28.40 23/02/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 100m rug 01:05.88 23/02/2020
Verreet Milan SHARK/11005/05 1500m vrij 18:22.44 23/02/2020
Verreet Milan SHARK/11005/05 400m vrij 04:41.88 23/02/2020
Wouters Jordi SHARK/11010/05 200m wissel 02:29.80 23/02/2020
Wouters Jordi SHARK/11010/05 200m vrij 02:14.32 23/02/2020
Wouters Jordi SHARK/11010/05 100m school 01:16.89 05/01/2020
Wouters Jordi SHARK/11010/05 100m vrij 00:59.27 16/02/2020
Wouters Jordi SHARK/11010/05 50m vrij 00:27.90 05/01/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 200m rug 02:45.26 09/02/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 200m school 03:04.52 09/02/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 200m vrij 02:27.25 09/02/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 100m rug 01:17.17 05/01/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 400m wissel 05:58.17 09/02/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 200m wissel 02:49.22 09/02/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 100m vrij 01:08.20 05/01/2020
Wynants Ron SHARK/11069/06 100m vrij 01:03.26 09/02/2020
Wynants Ron SHARK/11069/06 200m vrij 02:18.76 09/02/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 200m vrij 01:54.50 19/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 50m vrij 00:24.10 16/02/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 100m vrij 00:52.49 19/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 200m rug 02:06.32 19/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 400m vrij 03:57.59 12/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 100m rug 00:56.11 16/02/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 100m wissel 00:57.50 16/02/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 50m school 00:31.47 16/02/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 400m wissel 04:42.14 23/02/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 200m wissel 02:07.90 23/02/2020
Criel Alvaro Nesta STA/11018/04 200m vrij 02:07.56 26/01/2020
Goethals Matthis STA/11034/06 1500m vrij 18:48.68 09/02/2020
Goethals Matthis STA/11034/06 200m vrij 02:18.43 09/02/2020
Goethals Matthis STA/11034/06 400m vrij 04:40.91 09/02/2020
Goethals Matthis STA/11034/06 100m vrij 01:02.76 09/02/2020
Van De Sompel Jarne STA/11010/04 50m school 00:34.41 26/01/2020
Van De Sompel Jarne STA/11010/04 200m school 02:38.65 23/02/2020
Van De Sompel Jarne STA/11010/04 100m school 01:13.26 23/02/2020
Van De Sompel Jarne STA/11010/04 200m wissel 02:26.39 23/02/2020
Van de Walle Robbe STA/11011/04 200m rug 02:25.91 23/02/2020
Vlamijnck Jonas STA/11003/01 100m vrij 00:56.75 23/02/2020
Vlamijnck Jonas STA/11003/01 200m vrij 02:05.51 23/02/2020
Vlamijnck Robin STA/11005/03 400m vrij 04:33.89 23/02/2020
Vlamijnck Robin STA/11005/03 100m vrij 00:58.51 05/01/2020
Vlamijnck Robin STA/11005/03 1500m vrij 18:07.32 19/01/2020
Vlamijnck Robin STA/11005/03 200m vrij 02:08.10 26/01/2020
De Grauwe Arne STW/11147/05 100m school 01:15.14 26/01/2020
De Grauwe Arne STW/11147/05 100m wissel 01:07.05 16/02/2020
De Grauwe Arne STW/11147/05 50m school 00:34.55 26/01/2020
De Grauwe Arne STW/11147/05 200m school 02:41.38 23/02/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 100m vrij 01:10.72 09/02/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 200m vrij 02:34.28 09/02/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 200m wissel 02:54.27 09/02/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 100m school 01:31.71 12/01/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 100m rug 01:22.57 12/01/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 100m vlinder 01:22.48 26/01/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 50m vrij 00:33.34 26/01/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 50m vlinder 00:35.88 26/01/2020
Hebb Quinten STW/11041/05 50m vrij 00:27.87 23/02/2020
Hebb Quinten STW/11041/05 100m vrij 01:00.54 23/02/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 200m school 02:25.76 23/02/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 50m school 00:30.31 23/02/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 200m vlinder 02:15.08 23/02/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 200m wissel 02:12.96 19/01/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 100m school 01:06.94 19/01/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 200m vrij 01:58.35 19/01/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 400m wissel 04:44.62 19/01/2020
Orban Olivier STW/11076/02 50m school 00:32.65 26/01/2020
Orban Olivier STW/11076/02 100m school 01:08.65 16/02/2020
Orban Olivier STW/11076/02 200m school 02:36.60 23/02/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 200m vrij 02:31.39 09/02/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 50m school 00:42.52 26/01/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 100m school 01:30.03 26/01/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 100m vlinder 01:23.89 26/01/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 400m vrij 05:14.61 12/01/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 50m rug 00:40.05 26/01/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 200m wissel 02:48.27 09/02/2020
Van Remoortere Jasper STW/11172/09 100m vrij 01:17.78 02/02/2020
Verbist Stijn STW/11060/04 100m wissel 01:04.17 16/02/2020
Verbist Stijn STW/11060/04 50m vrij 00:26.46 16/02/2020
Verbist Stijn STW/11060/04 100m school 01:13.35 16/02/2020
Verbist Stijn STW/11060/04 50m school 00:34.13 26/01/2020
Verbist Stijn STW/11060/04 100m vrij 00:57.23 16/02/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 100m wissel 01:00.33 16/02/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 50m vrij 00:24.29 16/02/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 50m school 00:32.99 19/01/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 200m wissel 02:18.58 19/01/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 100m vrij 00:55.33 19/01/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 100m school 01:09.93 23/02/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 200m school 02:33.86 23/02/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 200m vrij 02:00.02 23/02/2020
Weyts Yaron STW/11011/02 50m vrij 00:26.24 23/02/2020
Weyts Yaron STW/11011/02 200m wissel 02:15.13 23/02/2020
Weyts Yaron STW/11011/02 400m vrij 04:22.42 23/02/2020
Cerpentier Emma STW/21128/05 50m vlinder 00:32.05 26/01/2020
Cerpentier Emma STW/21128/05 100m vlinder 01:09.19 16/02/2020
De Keersmaeker Luna STW/21155/08 50m school 00:41.28 16/02/2020
De Keersmaeker Luna STW/21155/08 400m vrij 05:24.50 12/01/2020
De Keersmaeker Luna STW/21155/08 100m school 01:30.67 26/01/2020
De Keersmaeker Luna STW/21155/08 200m school 03:17.10 09/02/2020
Goethals Lina STW/21132/05 100m rug 01:10.77 16/02/2020
Goethals Lina STW/21132/05 200m wissel 02:39.47 23/02/2020
Goovaerts Ellen STW/21165/05 400m vrij 04:54.87 23/02/2020
Goovaerts Ellen STW/21165/05 100m vrij 01:05.03 23/02/2020
Goovaerts Ellen STW/21165/05 50m vrij 00:30.20 26/01/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 400m vrij 05:05.12 12/01/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 100m vrij 01:09.45 26/01/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 50m vlinder 00:33.95 26/01/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 50m vrij 00:30.42 16/02/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 100m wissel 01:15.00 16/02/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 100m school 01:26.53 09/02/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 200m school 03:00.35 09/02/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 200m wissel 02:42.87 09/02/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 50m school 00:39.48 26/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 100m rug 01:11.22 19/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 100m vlinder 01:08.99 19/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 50m rug 00:33.49 26/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 100m wissel 01:09.36 16/02/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 400m wissel 05:30.10 19/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 100m vrij 01:02.00 16/02/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 200m rug 02:32.03 23/02/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 50m vrij 00:29.48 23/02/2020
Penneman Charlotte STW/21106/05 200m school 02:55.56 23/02/2020
Reyniers Lise STW/21171/09 100m vrij 01:16.54 09/02/2020
Verhulst Lotte STW/21123/06 400m vrij 05:05.27 23/02/2020
Cleymans Karsten STZ/11058/02 100m vrij 00:57.78 23/02/2020
Cleymans Karsten STZ/11058/02 50m school 00:30.66 19/01/2020
Cleymans Karsten STZ/11058/02 100m school 01:12.42 26/01/2020
Fath Chrafih Ilias STZ/11047/04 50m vrij 00:27.02 23/02/2020
Monsieur Quentin STZ/11043/02 50m vrij 00:25.93 26/01/2020
Thiébaut Noah STZ/11028/08 100m vrij 01:10.20 26/01/2020
Thiébaut Noah STZ/11028/08 400m vrij 05:22.11 09/02/2020
Thiébaut Noah STZ/11028/08 200m vrij 02:30.77 09/02/2020
Thiébaut Noah STZ/11028/08 50m vrij 00:31.34 26/01/2020
Tubbe Xander STZ/11003/09 100m vrij 01:16.88 26/01/2020
Tubbe Xander STZ/11003/09 200m vrij 02:46.41 09/02/2020
Van Den Berghe Sebbe STZ/11041/03 50m school 00:32.87 26/01/2020
Van Den Berghe Sebbe STZ/11041/03 50m vlinder 00:28.11 26/01/2020
Van Den Berghe Sebbe STZ/11041/03 50m vrij 00:26.57 19/01/2020
Van Den Berghe Sebbe STZ/11041/03 100m vrij 00:57.51 23/02/2020
Van Der Vennet Marco STZ/11036/02 50m rug 00:29.93 23/02/2020
Van Der Vennet Marco STZ/11036/02 100m vrij 00:56.48 19/01/2020
Van Der Vennet Marco STZ/11036/02 50m vrij 00:25.67 19/01/2020
Van Der Vennet Marco STZ/11036/02 50m vlinder 00:27.60 19/01/2020
van Groenigen Karsten STZ/11069/08 200m school 02:59.51 09/02/2020
van Groenigen Karsten STZ/11069/08 100m vrij 01:11.52 09/02/2020
van Groenigen Karsten STZ/11069/08 200m vrij 02:36.65 09/02/2020
van Groenigen Karsten STZ/11069/08 50m school 00:39.25 26/01/2020
van Groenigen Karsten STZ/11069/08 100m school 01:24.86 26/01/2020
Vanolande Vincent STZ/11079/08 400m vrij 05:31.53 09/02/2020
Vanolande Vincent STZ/11079/08 200m vrij 02:32.62 09/02/2020
Vanolande Vincent STZ/11079/08 100m vrij 01:10.50 26/01/2020
Vanolande Vincent STZ/11079/08 50m vrij 00:31.38 26/01/2020
Nazaruk Nicole STZ/21034/09 100m vrij 01:17.19 26/01/2020
Nazaruk Nicole STZ/21034/09 200m vrij 02:44.97 09/02/2020
Nazaruk Nicole STZ/21034/09 200m wissel 03:05.90 09/02/2020
Nazaruk Nicole STZ/21034/09 50m vrij 00:33.44 26/01/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 100m vrij 01:02.06 19/01/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 50m vrij 00:28.37 19/01/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 50m vlinder 00:31.50 19/01/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 50m rug 00:33.45 23/02/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 200m vrij 02:15.98 23/02/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 200m vrij 02:14.19 23/02/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 400m vrij 04:52.05 19/01/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 200m rug 02:32.48 19/01/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 100m rug 01:10.53 05/01/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 100m vrij 01:01.84 05/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 200m vrij 01:56.80 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 400m vrij 04:09.10 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 100m vrij 00:54.28 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 50m vlinder 00:27.14 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 50m vrij 00:25.72 23/02/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 100m vlinder 00:59.40 23/02/2020
Camps Roeland TRUST/11004/01 100m vlinder 01:01.19 23/02/2020
Camps Roeland TRUST/11004/01 100m vrij 00:55.60 23/02/2020
Camps Roeland TRUST/11004/01 50m vlinder 00:26.14 23/02/2020
Camps Roeland TRUST/11004/01 50m rug 00:28.94 23/02/2020
Camps Rozanne TRUST/21057/07 100m rug 01:16.15 12/01/2020
Camps Rozanne TRUST/21057/07 200m vrij 02:31.81 09/02/2020
Camps Rozanne TRUST/21057/07 200m rug 02:42.34 09/02/2020
Camps Viktor TRUST/11020/03 50m vrij 00:26.70 23/02/2020
Ciommo Alessander TRUST/11084/08 200m school 03:18.96 09/02/2020
Ciommo Alessander TRUST/11084/08 200m wissel 02:51.79 09/02/2020
Ciommo Alessander TRUST/11084/08 100m vrij 01:11.31 26/01/2020
Ciommo Alessander TRUST/11084/08 100m vlinder 01:16.56 09/02/2020
Ciommo Alessander TRUST/11084/08 100m wissel 01:19.48 12/01/2020
De Bruyne Otis TRUST/11068/07 100m vrij 01:07.00 09/02/2020
De Bruyne Otis TRUST/11068/07 100m rug 01:14.09 12/01/2020
De Swerdt Mathias TRUST/11081/08 400m vrij 05:24.81 12/01/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 400m vrij 04:58.05 26/01/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 200m rug 02:38.53 09/02/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 100m vlinder 01:12.24 09/02/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 50m vrij 00:29.87 26/01/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 100m rug 01:12.49 12/01/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 100m vrij 01:03.85 09/02/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 200m wissel 02:40.99 26/01/2020
Dekimpe Bregt TRUST/11007/01 50m vrij 00:25.97 23/02/2020
Dekimpe Dries TRUST/11021/04 50m vrij 00:27.09 26/01/2020
Dekimpe Dries TRUST/11021/04 100m vrij 00:58.87 26/01/2020
Delhoute Yana TRUST/21035/05 100m vrij 01:04.31 19/01/2020
Delhoute Yana TRUST/21035/05 50m vrij 00:29.43 19/01/2020
Delhoute Yana TRUST/21035/05 200m vrij 02:20.78 23/02/2020
Delhoute Yana TRUST/21035/05 400m vrij 04:56.22 23/02/2020
Deprez Lukas TRUST/11059/06 200m wissel 02:34.66 26/01/2020
Deprez Lukas TRUST/11059/06 400m vrij 04:52.03 26/01/2020
Deprez Lukas TRUST/11059/06 100m school 01:12.56 09/02/2020
Deprez Lukas TRUST/11059/06 200m vrij 02:15.58 09/02/2020
Deprez Lukas TRUST/11059/06 200m school 02:43.14 09/02/2020
Deprez Lukas TRUST/11059/06 50m vrij 00:29.22 26/01/2020
Descamps Eleonore TRUST/21029/04 50m vrij 00:29.36 23/02/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 100m vlinder 01:10.64 12/01/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 200m wissel 02:37.47 26/01/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 100m rug 01:12.48 12/01/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 200m vrij 02:19.85 09/02/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 400m vrij 05:03.13 26/01/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 400m wissel 05:37.01 09/02/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 100m vrij 01:02.63 09/02/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 50m vrij 00:29.65 26/01/2020
Feyaerts Floris TRUST/11031/05 50m vrij 00:27.92 05/01/2020
Feyaerts Floris TRUST/11031/05 200m vrij 02:11.80 23/02/2020
Feyaerts Floris TRUST/11031/05 100m vrij 00:58.91 23/02/2020
Feyaerts Floris TRUST/11031/05 400m vrij 04:40.31 23/02/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 200m vrij 01:55.87 23/02/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 100m rug 00:57.39 19/01/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 200m rug 02:04.66 19/01/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 200m wissel 02:12.25 19/01/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 50m rug 00:26.60 19/01/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 200m rug 03:05.47 26/01/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 50m rug 00:40.34 26/01/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 100m vrij 01:15.36 09/02/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 100m school 01:38.01 09/02/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 200m vrij 02:44.15 09/02/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 400m vrij 05:33.97 12/01/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 100m wissel 01:24.67 12/01/2020
Henot Isabelle TRUST/21067/06 50m vrij 00:30.41 23/02/2020
Henot Isabelle TRUST/21067/06 50m rug 00:34.52 23/02/2020
Lambeets Lina TRUST/21023/05 50m vrij 00:30.19 05/01/2020
Lauwers Jitske TRUST/21015/04 50m rug 00:33.54 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 100m vrij 01:04.08 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 50m vlinder 00:30.88 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 50m vrij 00:29.20 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 50m rug 00:32.42 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 200m vrij 02:20.94 23/02/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 100m rug 01:10.95 23/02/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 400m vrij 05:51.42 12/01/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 200m wissel 03:07.26 09/02/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 200m vrij 02:45.21 09/02/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 100m vrij 01:16.31 09/02/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 200m school 03:23.96 09/02/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 100m school 01:37.56 09/02/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 200m rug 03:10.76 26/01/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 100m wissel 01:28.07 12/01/2020
Mulkens Bavo TRUST/11155/04 100m vrij 00:58.32 05/01/2020
Mulkens Bavo TRUST/11155/04 50m vrij 00:27.18 23/02/2020
Mulkens Bavo TRUST/11155/04 200m vrij 02:05.72 23/02/2020
Mulkens Bavo TRUST/11155/04 400m vrij 04:32.81 23/02/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 100m vlinder 01:07.26 12/01/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 100m rug 01:08.62 12/01/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 400m wissel 05:28.48 09/02/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 100m vrij 01:00.27 09/02/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 50m vrij 00:28.99 26/01/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 200m wissel 02:35.49 26/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 50m rug 00:32.96 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 100m vrij 01:03.21 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 400m vrij 04:47.71 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 100m rug 01:10.89 05/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 50m vrij 00:29.28 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 50m vlinder 00:31.28 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 200m wissel 02:32.73 05/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 200m rug 02:32.82 23/02/2020
Roskin Lotte TRUST/21038/02 50m vrij 00:29.21 05/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 50m school 00:36.22 05/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 200m vrij 02:16.34 19/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 50m vlinder 00:31.53 05/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 200m wissel 02:38.91 05/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 100m vrij 01:04.55 19/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 100m school 01:18.12 19/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 200m school 02:57.39 23/02/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 400m vrij 04:50.49 23/02/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 50m vlinder 00:27.27 23/02/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 50m rug 00:28.82 19/01/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 100m rug 01:03.56 19/01/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 50m vrij 00:24.94 19/01/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 100m vrij 00:56.90 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 200m vlinder 02:35.63 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 50m vlinder 00:30.13 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 100m vlinder 01:07.82 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 200m wissel 02:32.17 05/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 50m vrij 00:28.96 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 50m rug 00:32.75 05/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 100m vrij 01:01.98 05/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 400m wissel 05:26.83 23/02/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 50m rug 00:32.90 23/02/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 200m wissel 02:33.79 23/02/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 100m rug 01:09.60 19/01/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 200m rug 02:28.36 19/01/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 200m vlinder 02:34.88 19/01/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 100m vlinder 01:08.83 05/01/2020
Vanderhulst Midas TRUST/11010/01 100m school 01:09.66 23/02/2020
Vanderhulst Midas TRUST/11010/01 50m school 00:32.07 23/02/2020
Vanderhulst Tobe TRUST/11028/03 100m vrij 00:58.94 26/01/2020
Vanlaer Mathijs TRUST/11064/06 200m vrij 02:19.15 09/02/2020
Vanlaer Mathijs TRUST/11064/06 100m vrij 01:03.59 09/02/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 100m vlinder 01:01.04 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 200m vlinder 02:17.02 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 100m vrij 00:58.98 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 200m vrij 02:11.95 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 50m vrij 00:27.24 23/02/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 50m vlinder 00:28.07 23/02/2020
Wauters Lisa TRUST/21025/05 50m vrij 00:29.11 23/02/2020
Wauters Lisa TRUST/21025/05 50m vlinder 00:30.98 23/02/2020
Wauters Lisa TRUST/21025/05 100m vrij 01:04.06 05/01/2020
Wauters Lisa TRUST/21025/05 100m vlinder 01:10.76 05/01/2020
Wauters Stef TRUST/11060/07 100m vlinder 01:12.57 09/02/2020
Wauters Stef TRUST/11060/07 200m vrij 02:25.17 09/02/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 100m rug 01:14.07 12/01/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 400m vrij 04:49.99 12/01/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 200m vrij 02:18.64 09/02/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 50m rug 00:34.84 26/01/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 50m vrij 00:29.93 26/01/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 200m wissel 02:39.52 09/02/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 100m vrij 01:04.21 09/02/2020
Fransen Thibeau TSZ/11027/08 400m vrij 05:24.47 12/01/2020
Hollevoet Quinten TSZ/11048/04 100m vrij 00:58.90 23/02/2020
Hollevoet Quinten TSZ/11048/04 200m vrij 02:09.96 23/02/2020
Buytaert Lotte TSZ/20226/02 50m school 00:36.08 23/02/2020
Buytaert Lotte TSZ/20226/02 50m vrij 00:28.90 23/02/2020
Buytaert Lotte TSZ/20226/02 100m vrij 01:02.85 23/02/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21026/08 100m vrij 01:05.52 09/02/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21026/08 200m vrij 02:21.70 09/02/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21026/08 400m vrij 05:01.90 09/02/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21028/08 100m rug 01:16.41 12/01/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21028/08 400m vrij 05:00.13 12/01/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21028/08 50m rug 00:37.25 26/01/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21026/08 100m rug 01:18.17 09/02/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21028/08 50m vrij 00:31.20 26/01/2020
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 400m vrij 05:04.57 12/01/2020
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 200m vrij 02:27.89 09/02/2020
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 200m wissel 02:48.06 09/02/2020
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 50m vrij 00:33.07 26/01/2020
Van Overmeire Farah TSZ/21044/06 100m vrij 01:06.81 05/01/2020
Van Overmeire Farah TSZ/21044/06 50m vrij 00:30.38 23/02/2020
Christiaens Stijn TZT/11060/06 50m rug 00:32.06 05/01/2020
Christiaens Stijn TZT/11060/06 100m school 01:19.98 09/02/2020
Christiaens Stijn TZT/11060/06 200m vrij 02:15.53 09/02/2020
Christiaens Stijn TZT/11060/06 400m vrij 04:39.23 05/01/2020
Desmet Simon TZT/11011/04 1500m vrij 18:22.74 23/02/2020
François Tijs TZT/11063/08 200m rug 02:52.12 09/02/2020
François Tijs TZT/11063/08 50m vrij 00:31.28 05/01/2020
François Tijs TZT/11063/08 100m vrij 01:10.24 09/02/2020
François Tijs TZT/11063/08 400m vrij 05:13.96 05/01/2020
François Tijs TZT/11063/08 200m vrij 02:31.12 09/02/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 100m rug 01:12.73 09/02/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 50m rug 00:33.03 05/01/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 400m vrij 04:38.74 05/01/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 100m vlinder 01:11.00 26/01/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 50m vrij 00:28.92 05/01/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 200m vrij 02:16.09 09/02/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 200m wissel 02:34.38 09/02/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 50m vlinder 00:31.05 26/01/2020
Vansieleghem Killian TZT/11039/05 50m vlinder 00:29.06 26/01/2020
Vansieleghem Killian TZT/11039/05 200m vrij 02:12.31 26/01/2020
Vansieleghem Killian TZT/11039/05 50m vrij 00:27.12 26/01/2020
Vansieleghem Killian TZT/11039/05 100m vrij 00:58.91 23/02/2020
Vansieleghem Killian TZT/11039/05 1500m vrij 17:58.55 23/02/2020
Vansieleghem Killian TZT/11039/05 400m vrij 04:30.64 23/02/2020
Coucke Fleur TZT/21065/09 400m vrij 05:51.09 05/01/2020
Decoster Gitte TZT/21046/07 400m vrij 05:16.78 09/02/2020
Desmet Fien TZT/21062/08 400m vrij 05:33.19 09/02/2020
Lammens Louise TZT/21069/08 400m vrij 05:22.57 09/02/2020
Lammens Louise TZT/21069/08 200m wissel 02:57.69 09/02/2020
Lammens Louise TZT/21069/08 200m vrij 02:33.10 09/02/2020
Maes Kaat TZT/21064/09 400m vrij 05:53.08 09/02/2020
Van Haverbeke Fenna TZT/21034/05 50m vlinder 00:31.93 26/01/2020
Van Haverbeke Fenna TZT/21034/05 400m vrij 04:57.05 23/02/2020
Casteur Margaux UZKZ/21088/03 50m school 00:36.55 23/02/2020
Coorevits Simon UZKZ/11013/01 50m vrij 00:25.77 23/02/2020
Coorevits Simon UZKZ/11013/01 100m vrij 00:56.29 23/02/2020
Demets Sarah UZKZ/21018/05 200m school 02:55.02 19/01/2020
Demets Sarah UZKZ/21018/05 100m school 01:22.38 19/01/2020
Demets Sarah UZKZ/21018/05 50m vrij 00:30.18 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 200m rug 02:28.50 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 100m vrij 01:02.73 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 50m vrij 00:29.32 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 100m rug 01:09.70 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 200m vrij 02:14.88 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 50m rug 00:31.71 23/02/2020
Lammens Seppe UZKZ/11026/07 100m vlinder 01:10.57 02/02/2020
Lammens Seppe UZKZ/11026/07 100m vrij 01:03.69 09/02/2020
Lammens Seppe UZKZ/11026/07 100m rug 01:15.60 09/02/2020
Lammens Seppe UZKZ/11026/07 200m vlinder 02:46.17 09/02/2020
Lammens Seppe UZKZ/11026/07 200m vrij 02:22.82 09/02/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 200m wissel 02:23.67 19/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 50m vrij 00:25.84 19/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 100m vrij 00:55.88 19/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 200m vrij 02:03.66 19/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 100m rug 01:05.38 23/02/2020
Mabbe Norah UZKZ/21027/06 50m school 00:37.79 23/02/2020
Mabbe Norah UZKZ/21027/06 100m school 01:21.44 19/01/2020
Mabbe Norah UZKZ/21027/06 200m school 02:54.39 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 200m school 02:55.39 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 400m vrij 04:50.34 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 800m vrij 10:02.14 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 100m school 01:21.93 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 50m school 00:37.80 23/02/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 200m wissel 02:37.84 23/02/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 400m wissel 05:38.45 23/02/2020
Pappyn Ella UZKZ/21089/08 200m rug 02:54.64 09/02/2020
Pappyn Ella UZKZ/21089/08 100m school 01:24.87 09/02/2020
Pappyn Ella UZKZ/21089/08 200m school 02:59.85 09/02/2020
Pappyn Ella UZKZ/21089/08 100m wissel 01:17.68 02/02/2020
Pappyn Ella UZKZ/21089/08 200m wissel 02:50.70 09/02/2020
Réady Emma UZKZ/21033/07 200m rug 02:42.94 09/02/2020
Réady Emma UZKZ/21033/07 200m vrij 02:28.61 09/02/2020
Réady Emma UZKZ/21033/07 200m school 03:09.90 09/02/2020
Réady Emma UZKZ/21033/07 100m wissel 01:15.46 02/02/2020
Réady Emma UZKZ/21033/07 100m school 01:24.87 02/02/2020
Réady Emma UZKZ/21033/07 400m vrij 05:06.62 09/02/2020
Spincemaille Zita UZKZ/21005/06 50m school 00:38.47 26/01/2020
Spincemaille Zita UZKZ/21005/06 50m vlinder 00:32.95 26/01/2020
Spincemaille Zita UZKZ/21005/06 50m vrij 00:30.21 23/02/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 400m vrij 05:02.75 19/01/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 200m vrij 02:22.28 19/01/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 100m vrij 01:04.60 19/01/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 50m vrij 00:29.19 19/01/2020
Vanoverbeke Seppe UZKZ/11067/08 200m wissel 02:56.25 09/02/2020
Vanoverbeke Seppe UZKZ/11067/08 200m vrij 02:33.94 09/02/2020
Vanoverbeke Seppe UZKZ/11067/08 200m rug 02:52.01 09/02/2020
Verfaillie Marie UZKZ/21044/06 100m vrij 01:06.89 26/01/2020
Verfaillie Marie UZKZ/21044/06 200m rug 02:38.43 02/02/2020
Verfaillie Marie UZKZ/21044/06 50m vrij 00:30.65 23/02/2020
Verfaillie Thomas UZKZ/11084/09 200m rug 03:04.58 02/02/2020
Ysenbaert Amélie UZKZ/21046/06 100m school 01:21.49 02/02/2020
Ysenbaert Amélie UZKZ/21046/06 200m vrij 02:18.61 02/02/2020
Ysenbaert Amélie UZKZ/21046/06 400m vrij 04:59.72 19/01/2020
Ysenbaert Amélie UZKZ/21046/06 200m wissel 02:43.82 19/01/2020
Ysenbaert Amélie UZKZ/21046/06 100m vrij 01:06.40 23/02/2020
Vanhoucke Rune VZV/11031/04 100m vrij 00:59.28 23/02/2020
Veryser Joeri VZV/11035/03 100m vlinder 01:01.34 23/02/2020
Veryser Joeri VZV/11035/03 50m vlinder 00:27.67 23/02/2020
Veryser Joeri VZV/11035/03 100m vrij 00:58.02 23/02/2020
Van Genechten Sander WST/11043/03 400m vrij 04:33.30 23/02/2020
Van Genechten Sander WST/11043/03 1500m vrij 17:39.34 23/02/2020
Van genechten Sander WST/11043/03 100m rug 01:04.20 16/02/2020
Van genechten Sander WST/11043/03 100m vrij 00:57.28 16/02/2020
Vingerhoets Madelief WST/21066/09 400m vrij 05:50.93 12/01/2020
Vingerhoets Madelief WST/21066/09 50m vrij 00:34.20 16/02/2020
Vingerhoets Madelief WST/21066/09 200m vrij 02:44.76 09/02/2020
Vingerhoets Madelief WST/21066/09 100m vrij 01:14.55 12/01/2020
Verstraete Jaron ZB/10154/01 50m vlinder 00:27.57 23/02/2020
Verstraete Jaron ZB/10154/01 50m school 00:32.41 23/02/2020
Thyvelen Wout ZB/11025/06 100m vrij 01:01.55 09/02/2020
Thyvelen Wout ZB/11025/06 200m vrij 02:14.21 02/02/2020
Thyvelen Wout ZB/11025/06 200m school 02:39.04 09/02/2020
Thyvelen Wout ZB/11025/06 200m wissel 02:26.39 09/02/2020
Thyvelen Wout ZB/11025/06 400m wissel 05:15.06 09/02/2020
Thyvelen Wout ZB/11025/06 100m wissel 01:09.76 02/02/2020
Thyvelen Wout ZB/11025/06 100m school 01:11.58 02/02/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 200m vlinder 02:26.47 19/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 200m vrij 02:05.49 19/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 400m vrij 04:26.90 19/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 200m wissel 02:21.89 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 50m school 00:35.44 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 100m rug 01:05.40 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 100m vrij 00:58.12 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 100m vlinder 01:04.34 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 200m rug 02:27.33 23/02/2020
Cailliau Pauline ZB/21047/05 50m vrij 00:30.13 23/02/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 50m vlinder 00:29.19 23/02/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 100m vlinder 01:07.82 23/02/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 50m rug 00:30.97 19/01/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 100m vrij 01:00.90 19/01/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 100m rug 01:06.37 19/01/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 50m vrij 00:28.20 19/01/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 100m vlinder 01:14.42 02/02/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 200m vrij 02:16.44 02/02/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 200m rug 02:43.28 09/02/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 100m rug 01:14.83 09/02/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 200m wissel 02:36.46 09/02/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 400m vrij 04:57.65 09/02/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 100m school 01:22.74 09/02/2020
Delrue Anaïs ZB/21061/08 100m wissel 01:12.36 02/02/2020
Demeyer Amandine ZB/21026/03 100m school 01:17.79 23/02/2020
Demeyer Amandine ZB/21026/03 50m school 00:35.81 19/01/2020
Eeckhout Fleur ZB/21048/08