Loodsvisjes VZF 2020

Sortering alfabetisch - Sortering per club

export naar excel

Naam CVnr Wedstrijd Tijd Datum
Abdulhussain Zaïd Rafed DMI/11038/02 200m vrij 02:06.82 19/01/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 50m rug 00:28.61 19/01/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 400m vrij 04:15.63 19/01/2020
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 50m vrij 00:25.70 19/01/2020
Adriaensen Lore HOZT/21021/08 100m rug 01:19.14 12/01/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 50m vrij 00:31.57 05/01/2020
Aksoy Beyza MEGA/21236/08 400m vrij 05:21.03 05/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 100m rug 01:03.90 19/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 50m vlinder 00:28.03 19/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 50m rug 00:29.48 19/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 50m vrij 00:25.99 19/01/2020
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 100m vrij 00:55.53 05/01/2020
Angellier Liloue ZCT/20369/04 200m rug 02:35.05 19/01/2020
Angellier Liloue ZCT/20369/04 50m rug 00:33.52 19/01/2020
Anthoni Amelie BRABO/21052/05 50m vrij 00:29.89 05/01/2020
Asselman Jasper ZOLA/10231/03 50m vlinder 00:28.10 19/01/2020
Asselman Jasper ZOLA/10231/03 100m vrij 00:57.22 19/01/2020
Asselman Jasper ZOLA/10231/03 100m rug 01:04.83 19/01/2020
Asselman Jasper ZOLA/10231/03 50m rug 00:29.61 19/01/2020
Asselman Jasper ZOLA/10231/03 50m vrij 00:25.61 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 200m vrij 02:18.19 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 100m vrij 01:04.14 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 200m rug 02:35.81 19/01/2020
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 200m wissel 02:33.80 19/01/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 100m vrij 00:54.02 19/01/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 200m vrij 01:59.60 19/01/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 50m vrij 00:25.09 19/01/2020
Ausloos Jens KAZS/10205/03 50m school 00:31.63 19/01/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 50m vlinder 00:31.50 19/01/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 50m vrij 00:28.37 19/01/2020
Avalos Llerena Diana TRUST/21030/04 100m vrij 01:02.06 19/01/2020
Berghmans Jens ZS/10309/01 200m vrij 02:02.32 19/01/2020
Berghmans Jens ZS/10309/01 50m vrij 00:25.12 19/01/2020
Berghmans Jens ZS/10309/01 100m vrij 00:55.04 19/01/2020
Bertels Quillan SHARK/11147/09 100m vrij 01:14.70 12/01/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 100m vrij 01:01.84 05/01/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 400m vrij 04:52.05 19/01/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 100m rug 01:10.53 05/01/2020
Berx Marit TRUST/21027/05 200m rug 02:32.48 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 50m vlinder 00:27.14 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 200m vrij 01:56.80 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 100m vrij 00:54.28 19/01/2020
Berx Robbe TRUST/11012/03 400m vrij 04:09.10 19/01/2020
Birlogeanu Luca DBT/11055/05 100m vrij 01:01.50 05/01/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 100m vrij 01:03.77 05/01/2020
Bogaerts Aisha SCZ/20179/04 100m rug 01:11.60 05/01/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 100m rug 01:14.07 12/01/2020
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 400m vrij 04:49.99 12/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 50m school 00:33.35 19/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 200m school 02:41.52 19/01/2020
Borgonie Lisa RZV/20226/03 100m school 01:14.48 19/01/2020
Borremans Lotte DDAT/21006/03 100m school 01:16.80 19/01/2020
Borremans Lotte DDAT/21006/03 200m school 02:50.25 19/01/2020
Borremans Lotte DDAT/21006/03 50m school 00:36.46 19/01/2020
Boudchich Ilyas ZIOS/11015/02 50m vrij 00:25.66 19/01/2020
Boudchich Ilyas ZIOS/11015/02 100m vrij 00:56.67 19/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 200m vlinder 02:22.26 19/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 100m vlinder 01:04.34 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 100m vrij 00:58.12 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 100m rug 01:05.40 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 200m wissel 02:21.89 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 50m school 00:35.44 05/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 400m vrij 04:26.90 19/01/2020
Bouden Camille ZB/20150/01 200m vrij 02:05.49 19/01/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 400m wissel 05:15.22 19/01/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 100m vrij 01:00.82 19/01/2020
Bourgois Karo DMI/21007/02 100m school 01:18.70 19/01/2020
Boyko Valeria BRABO/21275/07 100m vrij 01:07.79 05/01/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 200m wissel 02:34.35 19/01/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 400m wissel 05:18.10 19/01/2020
Brissinck Justine ROSC/20416/02 50m rug 00:33.18 19/01/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 100m vrij 01:06.66 05/01/2020
Broeckaert Noor BRABO/21338/07 50m rug 00:35.34 05/01/2020
Broux Alexander GZVN/11091/07 200m rug 02:39.41 12/01/2020
Broux Elise GZVN/21015/05 100m vrij 01:03.39 19/01/2020
Broux Elise GZVN/21015/05 400m vrij 04:51.04 19/01/2020
Broux Elise GZVN/21015/05 200m vrij 02:17.56 19/01/2020
Brugman Ricky KAZS/11089/06 100m rug 01:10.41 12/01/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 400m wissel 05:40.67 12/01/2020
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 200m rug 02:35.25 12/01/2020
Caes Oone ZCT/21055/07 400m vrij 05:09.58 12/01/2020
Camps Rozanne TRUST/21057/07 100m rug 01:16.15 12/01/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 100m rug 01:05.40 05/01/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 50m school 00:33.11 05/01/2020
Carauch Yasin BRABO/11031/04 200m wissel 02:26.81 05/01/2020
Carchon Brecht ZCT/10345/03 50m rug 00:29.05 19/01/2020
Carchon Brecht ZCT/10345/03 50m vrij 00:25.50 19/01/2020
Carchon Brecht ZCT/10345/03 100m vrij 00:56.91 19/01/2020
Carchon Brecht ZCT/10345/03 100m rug 01:02.54 19/01/2020
Carlier Silke ZCK/21006/03 400m vrij 04:48.61 19/01/2020
Carlier Silke ZCK/21006/03 100m vrij 01:03.07 19/01/2020
Carlier Silke ZCK/21006/03 100m rug 01:11.86 05/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 200m wissel 02:34.05 19/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 200m vrij 02:16.83 19/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 50m vrij 00:29.13 19/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 50m rug 00:33.97 05/01/2020
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 50m vlinder 00:31.71 05/01/2020
Christiaens Stijn TZT/11060/06 50m rug 00:32.06 05/01/2020
Christiaens Stijn TZT/11060/06 400m vrij 04:39.23 05/01/2020
Ciommo Alessander TRUST/11084/08 100m wissel 01:19.48 12/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 100m vrij 00:59.68 12/01/2020
Claassen Alessia KST/20152/04 200m wissel 02:29.65 12/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 200m wissel 02:41.21 05/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m school 01:25.71 05/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m vrij 01:07.81 05/01/2020
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m rug 01:19.26 05/01/2020
Claerhout Wolf IKZ/11079/09 100m school 01:36.96 05/01/2020
Claes Lieselotte ZCT/20346/03 50m vrij 00:29.17 19/01/2020
Claes Lieselotte ZCT/20346/03 50m rug 00:31.81 19/01/2020
Claes Lieselotte ZCT/20346/03 100m vrij 01:01.78 19/01/2020
Claes Lieselotte ZCT/20346/03 100m rug 01:10.24 19/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 50m vlinder 00:26.95 05/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 100m vlinder 01:01.27 19/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 200m wissel 02:16.11 05/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 100m rug 01:04.12 19/01/2020
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 50m rug 00:29.97 19/01/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 400m vrij 04:29.54 05/01/2020
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 200m rug 02:25.12 19/01/2020
Cleymans Karsten STZ/11058/02 50m school 00:30.66 19/01/2020
Colson Niels SCSG/10503/02 100m vlinder 01:01.85 19/01/2020
Colson Niels SCSG/10503/02 100m vrij 00:57.01 19/01/2020
Colson Niels SCSG/10503/02 50m vrij 00:26.45 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 50m vrij 00:29.15 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 100m vrij 01:02.85 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 50m school 00:36.01 19/01/2020
Cornelis Enid AZL/20183/04 200m school 02:54.33 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 100m vrij 01:07.12 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 100m school 01:26.89 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 400m vrij 04:41.47 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 800m vrij 09:53.43 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 50m vrij 00:29.61 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 100m vrij 01:03.90 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 50m vlinder 00:31.37 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Dali BRABO/21112/04 200m vrij 02:16.28 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 50m rug 00:33.98 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 100m school 01:20.12 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 100m vrij 01:03.02 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 200m school 02:51.93 19/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 50m school 00:35.92 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 200m wissel 02:32.20 05/01/2020
Cornelissen Zita BRABO/21111/05 50m vrij 00:28.43 19/01/2020
Coucke Fleur TZT/21065/09 400m vrij 05:51.09 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 200m wissel 02:48.30 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 100m rug 01:19.25 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 100m vlinder 01:20.38 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 50m school 00:41.42 05/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 400m wissel 05:52.19 12/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 200m rug 02:45.03 12/01/2020
Crijns Riyana DBT/21124/08 50m vrij 00:31.05 05/01/2020
Cuijvers Lisa DBT/21085/09 200m rug 03:08.19 12/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 50m school 00:35.27 19/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 200m school 02:54.20 19/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 50m vrij 00:29.00 19/01/2020
Custers Ella LAQUA/21142/04 100m vrij 01:03.06 19/01/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 400m wissel 05:20.43 12/01/2020
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 200m rug 02:30.56 12/01/2020
Dalemans Lyn ZCK/22065/09 50m vrij 00:35.02 05/01/2020
Dalemans Lyn ZCK/22065/09 50m rug 00:39.41 05/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 800m vrij 09:19.80 19/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 100m rug 01:10.69 05/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 100m vrij 00:58.77 05/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 200m wissel 02:30.56 05/01/2020
Danhieux Tibe SCSG/11182/06 100m vlinder 01:07.88 05/01/2020
Daniëls Lise ZIOS/21024/03 50m vlinder 00:29.81 19/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 50m vlinder 00:26.49 05/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 200m vrij 02:00.70 19/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 50m vrij 00:24.29 05/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 100m vrij 00:53.80 19/01/2020
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 400m vrij 04:05.56 05/01/2020
De Brabander Fien IKZ/21066/08 100m vrij 01:11.06 05/01/2020
De Bruyn Senne ZCK/12040/03 400m wissel 05:04.96 19/01/2020
De Bruyn Senne ZCK/12040/03 100m school 01:10.58 05/01/2020
De Bruyn Senne ZCK/12040/03 200m school 02:32.58 19/01/2020
De Bruyne Otis TRUST/11068/07 100m rug 01:14.09 12/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 50m vlinder 00:30.45 19/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 200m school 02:53.92 19/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 100m vlinder 01:08.36 19/01/2020
De Carne Lara FIRST/20644/02 400m wissel 05:18.57 19/01/2020
De Craen Imke DDAT/21012/04 200m school 02:50.77 05/01/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 200m school 02:34.25 12/01/2020
De Cuyper Tibo HZA/10310/02 100m vrij 00:55.21 12/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 100m vrij 01:01.37 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 50m school 00:35.66 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 100m rug 01:10.45 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 100m school 01:17.92 19/01/2020
De Heyder Lot MEGA/20771/02 200m wissel 02:32.00 19/01/2020
De Jonghe Jente IKZ/21030/05 50m vrij 00:29.09 19/01/2020
De Jonghe Jente IKZ/21030/05 100m vrij 01:02.96 05/01/2020
De Keersmaeker Luna STW/21155/08 400m vrij 05:24.50 12/01/2020
De Maerschalck Ella ZCK/21059/07 50m vrij 00:31.20 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 100m vrij 01:10.07 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 50m rug 00:35.98 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 200m wissel 02:53.38 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m school 01:23.06 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m vrij 01:02.61 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 200m wissel 02:35.86 05/01/2020
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m rug 01:12.75 05/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m vrij 00:56.70 05/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 50m school 00:31.05 19/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m vlinder 01:00.73 05/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 200m school 02:27.08 19/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 400m wissel 04:48.21 19/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m rug 01:04.28 05/01/2020
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m school 01:10.07 19/01/2020
De Ridder Niobe BRABO/21257/09 100m rug 01:29.05 05/01/2020
De Smaele Keyon FIRST/11159/08 100m school 01:30.07 12/01/2020
De Swerdt Mathias TRUST/11081/08 400m vrij 05:24.81 12/01/2020
De Swerdt Niels TRUST/11061/07 100m rug 01:12.49 12/01/2020
Debrouwer Sarah ISWIM/21055/05 50m vrij 00:29.04 19/01/2020
Debrouwer Sarah ISWIM/21055/05 200m vrij 02:16.60 19/01/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 50m rug 00:30.97 19/01/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 100m rug 01:06.37 19/01/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 50m vrij 00:28.20 19/01/2020
Decaesstecker Elise ZB/21045/04 100m vrij 01:00.90 19/01/2020
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 200m rug 02:30.27 12/01/2020
Defloor Emile HZA/10311/03 100m vrij 00:56.28 12/01/2020
Dehaudt Fernando GOLD/11029/05 200m vrij 02:02.55 19/01/2020
Dehaudt Fernando GOLD/11029/05 400m vrij 04:20.44 19/01/2020
Dehaudt Malou GOLD/20393/04 400m vrij 04:49.43 19/01/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 100m vlinder 00:58.28 19/01/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 200m wissel 02:17.64 19/01/2020
Dejonghe Arnaud DMI/11013/02 400m vrij 04:22.37 19/01/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 200m vrij 02:15.51 19/01/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 100m vrij 01:00.53 19/01/2020
Dekervel Emma ISWIM/21034/04 50m vrij 00:27.26 19/01/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 50m school 00:35.75 19/01/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 50m vrij 00:29.00 19/01/2020
Delcommune Wiebe KAZS/21079/03 100m school 01:19.88 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 50m rug 00:30.42 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 50m vlinder 00:29.04 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 50m vrij 00:26.98 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 100m rug 01:05.99 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 100m vrij 00:58.34 19/01/2020
Delcommune Zinke KAZS/21073/05 200m wissel 02:25.44 19/01/2020
Delhoute Yana TRUST/21035/05 50m vrij 00:29.43 19/01/2020
Delhoute Yana TRUST/21035/05 100m vrij 01:04.31 19/01/2020
Demets Sarah UZKZ/21018/05 100m school 01:22.38 19/01/2020
Demets Sarah UZKZ/21018/05 200m school 02:55.02 19/01/2020
Demets Sarah UZKZ/21018/05 50m vrij 00:30.18 19/01/2020
Demeyer Amandine ZB/21026/03 50m school 00:35.81 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 100m vrij 01:02.73 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 200m vrij 02:14.88 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 200m rug 02:28.50 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 100m rug 01:09.70 19/01/2020
Demeyere Anouk UZKZ/21019/02 50m vrij 00:29.32 19/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 50m rug 00:31.56 19/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 100m rug 01:09.06 19/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 50m vrij 00:29.24 19/01/2020
Derkoningen Flore GZVN/21116/04 200m rug 02:31.23 19/01/2020
Descamps Silke DZO/21079/07 100m vrij 01:06.62 12/01/2020
Descamps Silke DZO/21079/07 400m vrij 05:08.53 12/01/2020
Despeghel Laurann BZK/21144/07 100m vrij 01:08.84 05/01/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 100m rug 01:12.48 12/01/2020
Dewaelheyns Niene TRUST/21066/07 100m vlinder 01:10.64 12/01/2020
Diaz Jordi GZVN/10595/01 50m vlinder 00:27.99 19/01/2020
Diaz Jordi GZVN/10595/01 50m vrij 00:25.45 19/01/2020
Diaz Jordi GZVN/10595/01 100m vrij 00:56.59 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 100m vrij 01:02.57 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 200m wissel 02:29.94 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 50m rug 00:33.04 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 50m vlinder 00:30.76 19/01/2020
Diels Lotte SHARK/21027/06 50m vrij 00:28.91 19/01/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 400m wissel 05:13.71 12/01/2020
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 200m rug 02:27.52 12/01/2020
Driesen Siebe DMB/11065/08 200m rug 02:53.54 12/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 50m vlinder 00:27.23 05/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 50m school 00:31.73 05/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 100m rug 01:03.87 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 200m wissel 02:17.84 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 100m school 01:11.54 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 400m wissel 04:51.01 19/01/2020
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 400m vrij 04:14.80 05/01/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 400m vrij 05:16.48 12/01/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 100m vrij 01:09.38 12/01/2020
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 100m school 01:29.81 12/01/2020
El Bouazzaoui Younes BRABO/11247/09 50m vrij 00:34.46 05/01/2020
Eshuis Thom BRABO/11294/09 100m vrij 01:17.15 05/01/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 200m school 03:14.41 12/01/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 100m wissel 01:24.31 12/01/2020
Evens Noor GZVN/21198/09 400m vrij 05:49.34 12/01/2020
Feyaerts Floris TRUST/11031/05 50m vrij 00:27.92 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m school 01:13.05 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 50m school 00:32.79 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 400m wissel 05:15.99 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 200m school 02:47.06 19/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 200m wissel 02:21.90 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m vrij 00:59.51 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 50m vlinder 00:29.04 05/01/2020
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m rug 01:08.43 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 50m rug 00:33.29 19/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 100m vrij 01:03.81 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 100m rug 01:11.41 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 200m rug 02:30.66 19/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 50m vlinder 00:32.10 05/01/2020
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 400m vrij 04:47.55 19/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 50m vrij 00:27.61 19/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 50m vlinder 00:31.02 19/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 50m school 00:36.67 05/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 100m vrij 00:59.25 05/01/2020
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 200m vrij 02:13.01 19/01/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 400m vrij 05:05.22 12/01/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 100m school 01:27.33 12/01/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 50m rug 00:35.42 05/01/2020
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 50m school 00:39.51 05/01/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 200m rug 02:04.66 19/01/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 200m wissel 02:12.25 19/01/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 50m rug 00:26.60 19/01/2020
Franckx Stan TRUST/11014/02 100m rug 00:57.39 19/01/2020
François Tijs TZT/11063/08 50m vrij 00:31.28 05/01/2020
François Tijs TZT/11063/08 400m vrij 05:13.96 05/01/2020
Fransen Thibeau TSZ/11027/08 400m vrij 05:24.47 12/01/2020
Frederix Maya DBT/21083/09 200m rug 03:10.39 12/01/2020
Gantois Anne-Sophie MEGA/21085/05 50m vrij 00:29.22 05/01/2020
Gebruers Alex ZVL/11007/05 50m school 00:34.72 05/01/2020
Gebruers Alex ZVL/11007/05 50m vrij 00:27.07 05/01/2020
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 100m vrij 01:06.97 05/01/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 400m vrij 05:33.97 12/01/2020
Geladi Bjorn TRUST/11089/09 100m wissel 01:24.67 12/01/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 100m vlinder 00:58.77 19/01/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 50m vlinder 00:27.38 19/01/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 50m school 00:31.87 19/01/2020
Geuens Lars OZV/10262/03 100m school 01:10.74 19/01/2020
Gielen Yordi DMB/10412/03 400m wissel 04:55.86 12/01/2020
Gillis Xander ZCK/12076/04 100m vrij 00:58.66 05/01/2020
Gillis Xander ZCK/12076/04 400m vrij 04:30.13 19/01/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 100m vrij 01:02.64 19/01/2020
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 100m school 01:17.89 19/01/2020
Gobert Sam MEGA/11004/02 400m vrij 04:23.70 05/01/2020
Gobert Sam MEGA/11004/02 50m vrij 00:26.17 19/01/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 100m rug 01:22.57 12/01/2020
Goethals Vince STW/11168/09 100m school 01:31.71 12/01/2020
Goossens Torsten LZV/11022/05 50m rug 00:29.97 05/01/2020
Goris Ruben BRABO/11289/09 50m vlinder 00:37.71 05/01/2020
Goris Ruben BRABO/11289/09 100m vrij 01:15.48 05/01/2020
Goris Ruben BRABO/11289/09 100m rug 01:25.38 05/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 100m school 01:19.15 19/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 200m rug 02:31.49 19/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 200m school 02:51.55 19/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 200m wissel 02:30.93 19/01/2020
Gos Carsten HZS/11095/06 400m vrij 04:37.71 12/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 200m school 02:35.20 19/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 50m school 00:30.29 19/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m vlinder 01:02.31 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 200m wissel 02:15.31 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m vrij 00:55.54 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m rug 01:03.98 05/01/2020
Grondel Charles SCSG/10495/02 100m school 01:06.44 05/01/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 50m rug 00:29.40 19/01/2020
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 100m rug 01:01.62 19/01/2020
Haldermans Eloïse HZS/21150/09 100m school 01:33.43 12/01/2020
Hartog Pippa BRABO/21153/03 100m vrij 01:01.47 05/01/2020
Hartog Pippa BRABO/21153/03 50m vrij 00:29.12 19/01/2020
Hauben Sander HZS/11153/07 200m rug 02:41.28 12/01/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 200m wissel 02:12.96 19/01/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 100m school 01:06.94 19/01/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 200m vrij 01:58.35 19/01/2020
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 400m wissel 04:44.62 19/01/2020
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 100m school 01:15.38 12/01/2020
Herteleer Jonas MEGA/10669/01 400m vrij 04:16.19 05/01/2020
Heylen Daan ZGEEL/11107/09 100m rug 01:27.03 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m vlinder 00:28.10 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m school 00:31.99 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 100m vrij 00:55.90 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m rug 00:29.63 05/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 400m wissel 05:02.97 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 50m vrij 00:25.93 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 400m vrij 04:27.06 19/01/2020
Heyrman Tigo BRABO/11007/03 200m vrij 02:05.73 19/01/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 400m wissel 05:29.51 12/01/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 50m school 00:36.97 05/01/2020
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 50m vlinder 00:31.59 05/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 100m rug 01:02.94 05/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 50m vlinder 00:27.95 05/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 200m rug 02:14.64 19/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 50m vrij 00:25.83 19/01/2020
Hollanders Ian SHARK/10440/03 100m vrij 00:57.34 05/01/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 400m vrij 04:50.19 05/01/2020
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 200m wissel 02:37.97 05/01/2020
Hoof Sam STW/21166/07 400m vrij 05:05.12 12/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 100m vrij 00:54.21 05/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 50m vlinder 00:27.79 19/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 200m vrij 02:01.32 19/01/2020
Horemans Ruben SHARK/10449/01 50m vrij 00:25.05 19/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 50m vrij 00:28.90 19/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 200m wissel 02:35.82 19/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 50m vlinder 00:30.79 19/01/2020
Huys Jorinde GZVN/21013/05 100m vrij 01:03.11 19/01/2020
Huysmans Hanne ZCK/20333/04 50m school 00:36.16 05/01/2020
Inkaya Nisa MEGA/21209/08 400m vrij 05:15.46 05/01/2020
Jacobs Ella LZV/21003/05 50m vrij 00:27.87 05/01/2020
Jacobs Ella LZV/21003/05 50m rug 00:32.62 05/01/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 200m rug 02:27.15 12/01/2020
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 400m wissel 05:25.19 12/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 100m vrij 00:54.87 05/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 50m school 00:32.00 19/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 50m vrij 00:25.27 19/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 50m vlinder 00:27.87 19/01/2020
Janssens Renzo BRABO/10072/02 100m school 01:10.27 19/01/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 200m vrij 02:02.65 19/01/2020
Jaspers Sven HZS/11047/03 400m wissel 04:59.81 19/01/2020
Jonckheere Yori RSC/11035/02 100m vrij 00:56.29 12/01/2020
Jonckheere Yori RSC/11035/02 50m vrij 00:25.70 19/01/2020
Joris Dante DDAT/10313/03 100m vrij 00:57.49 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 400m wissel 05:04.32 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 50m vlinder 00:28.56 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 200m vrij 02:05.44 19/01/2020
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 200m wissel 02:22.53 19/01/2020
Jorissen Rube GZVN/11137/08 400m wissel 06:09.03 12/01/2020
Kallaert Dries MEGA/11014/02 200m vrij 02:03.31 19/01/2020
Kallaert Dries MEGA/11014/02 50m vrij 00:25.35 19/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 50m vrij 00:25.98 19/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 200m vrij 02:03.21 19/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 200m wissel 02:24.03 05/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 100m vrij 00:55.20 05/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 50m rug 00:30.16 05/01/2020
Kalogeropoulos Zeno BRABO/11105/04 50m vlinder 00:28.11 19/01/2020
Karmun Mohamed Amine KVZP/11038/03 100m vrij 00:58.49 19/01/2020
Kelchtermans Laura HZS/20547/04 800m vrij 09:47.03 19/01/2020
Kennes Naomi ZCK/22078/06 400m vrij 05:05.26 19/01/2020
Kennis Nathalie KST/20122/02 100m vrij 01:01.85 12/01/2020
Keppens Mare AST/21039/04 200m vrij 02:18.83 19/01/2020
Keppens Mare AST/21039/04 400m vrij 04:49.21 19/01/2020
Keppens Mare AST/21039/04 100m vrij 01:04.00 05/01/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 50m vrij 00:28.92 05/01/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 400m vrij 04:38.74 05/01/2020
Kindt Levi TZT/11048/07 50m rug 00:33.03 05/01/2020
Kockx Henri MEGA/11104/06 400m vrij 04:48.55 05/01/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 200m rug 02:38.54 12/01/2020
Konings Ylva GZVN/21243/07 400m wissel 05:44.50 12/01/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 50m school 00:36.06 05/01/2020
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 200m wissel 02:29.13 05/01/2020
Kozulya Mila GZVN/21089/07 400m wissel 05:54.24 12/01/2020
Kozulya Naya GZVN/21062/05 100m school 01:19.26 19/01/2020
Kozulya Naya GZVN/21062/05 400m vrij 04:50.03 19/01/2020
Lambeets Lina TRUST/21023/05 50m vrij 00:30.19 05/01/2020
Lammens Louise OZEKA/21018/04 400m vrij 04:51.17 19/01/2020
Lammens Xander LZV/11025/05 50m school 00:33.38 05/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 200m vrij 02:16.73 19/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 200m rug 02:32.03 19/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 100m vlinder 01:05.45 05/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 50m vrij 00:28.63 19/01/2020
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 100m rug 01:09.82 05/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 50m rug 00:31.15 05/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 200m wissel 02:23.61 05/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 100m vrij 00:57.52 05/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 50m school 00:34.20 05/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 50m vlinder 00:27.97 19/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 200m vlinder 02:24.05 19/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 100m vlinder 01:02.18 19/01/2020
Laureyssens Daniel ZS/11001/04 200m vrij 02:07.66 19/01/2020
Laureyssens Lukas ZS/11058/08 200m wissel 02:49.72 05/01/2020
Laureyssens Lukas ZS/11058/08 50m vlinder 00:33.72 05/01/2020
Laureyssens Lukas ZS/11058/08 100m vrij 01:08.59 05/01/2020
Lauwers Jitske TRUST/21015/04 50m rug 00:33.54 19/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 50m vrij 00:25.34 05/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 50m vlinder 00:26.55 19/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 100m rug 01:02.00 05/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 50m school 00:31.90 05/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 50m rug 00:28.49 19/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 200m vrij 01:59.28 19/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 100m school 01:10.37 19/01/2020
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 100m vlinder 00:58.48 19/01/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 100m vrij 01:00.70 19/01/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 400m vrij 04:28.76 19/01/2020
Lazou Lente GOLD/21110/05 200m vrij 02:07.85 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 50m rug 00:32.42 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 100m vrij 01:04.08 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 50m vlinder 00:30.88 19/01/2020
Lejeune Indira TRUST/21037/05 50m vrij 00:29.20 19/01/2020
Lemense Cédric ROSC/11037/02 100m vrij 00:58.19 19/01/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 400m vrij 05:51.42 12/01/2020
Lenaerts Hailey TRUST/21083/09 100m wissel 01:28.07 12/01/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 200m wissel 02:52.60 05/01/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 100m vrij 01:08.76 05/01/2020
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 100m rug 01:18.33 05/01/2020
Leroux Wout MEGA/11055/04 400m vrij 04:31.32 05/01/2020
Leterme Margo IKZ/20178/04 50m vlinder 00:30.42 19/01/2020
Lieckens Nolan SHARK/10444/03 400m vrij 04:32.26 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 100m vlinder 00:59.08 05/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 50m school 00:32.69 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 50m vlinder 00:27.13 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 100m school 01:11.79 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 200m wissel 02:17.28 19/01/2020
Liekens Jasper SHARK/10405/02 100m vrij 00:55.28 05/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 400m wissel 05:30.10 19/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 100m vlinder 01:08.99 19/01/2020
Lippens Karo STW/21016/04 100m rug 01:11.22 19/01/2020
Loosveld Vik BZK/11105/08 100m vrij 01:11.66 05/01/2020
Lust Henri AZ/11007/03 200m vrij 02:03.34 19/01/2020
Lust Henri AZ/11007/03 400m vrij 04:14.57 05/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 200m wissel 02:23.67 19/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 200m vrij 02:03.66 19/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 100m vrij 00:55.88 19/01/2020
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 50m vrij 00:25.84 19/01/2020
Mabbe Norah UZKZ/21027/06 200m school 02:54.39 19/01/2020
Mabbe Norah UZKZ/21027/06 100m school 01:21.44 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 200m wissel 02:24.36 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 100m vlinder 01:05.36 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 200m vrij 02:09.13 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 100m vrij 00:59.24 19/01/2020
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 200m vlinder 02:24.46 19/01/2020
Maes Lili BRABO/21221/07 100m vrij 01:08.80 05/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 100m vrij 00:56.85 19/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 200m vrij 02:01.75 19/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 50m vlinder 00:27.77 19/01/2020
Maes Yarn BRABO/11224/03 400m vrij 04:16.58 19/01/2020
Majean Wout BRABO/11136/07 100m vrij 01:06.14 05/01/2020
Majean Wout BRABO/11136/07 100m rug 01:15.88 05/01/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 100m vlinder 01:07.64 19/01/2020
Marceniuk Marijke HZS/20530/02 50m vrij 00:29.44 19/01/2020
Marichal Jarno BRABO/10020/03 100m vrij 00:57.33 19/01/2020
Marichal Jarno BRABO/10020/03 50m vrij 00:25.33 19/01/2020
Marichal Seppe LAQUA/11423/01 200m vrij 01:59.24 19/01/2020
Marichal Seppe LAQUA/11423/01 1500m vrij 17:00.43 19/01/2020
Marichal Seppe LAQUA/11423/01 200m wissel 02:13.30 19/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 50m vrij 00:30.80 05/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m rug 01:15.74 05/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m vlinder 01:13.24 05/01/2020
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 200m wissel 02:45.83 05/01/2020
Marteau Julie ZCT/21049/06 400m vrij 04:54.69 12/01/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 50m rug 00:34.74 05/01/2020
Martelé Sara MEGA/21150/07 50m vrij 00:30.44 05/01/2020
Marteleur Tille ZCT/20373/04 50m vrij 00:29.64 19/01/2020
Marteleur Yelke ZCT/21034/06 400m vrij 04:51.25 12/01/2020
Marteleur Yelke ZCT/21034/06 100m rug 01:13.35 12/01/2020
Mastsiapan Darya MEGA/21086/04 200m vrij 02:17.18 19/01/2020
Mastsiapan Darya MEGA/21086/04 100m vrij 01:03.00 19/01/2020
Mastsiapan Darya MEGA/21086/04 400m vrij 04:44.28 05/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 50m vlinder 00:29.64 05/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 100m vrij 01:00.47 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 50m rug 00:29.94 05/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 100m rug 01:07.73 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 50m vrij 00:28.03 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 200m rug 02:27.39 19/01/2020
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 200m wissel 02:29.79 05/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 50m vlinder 00:27.83 19/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 200m wissel 02:21.30 19/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 200m rug 02:17.79 05/01/2020
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 50m vrij 00:25.48 19/01/2020
Meerts Xsandy SHARK/21108/07 50m vrij 00:30.77 05/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 200m vrij 01:56.45 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 100m vrij 00:51.39 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 400m vrij 04:09.75 19/01/2020
Meeus Elias LAQUA/11134/03 50m vlinder 00:25.02 19/01/2020
Mentens Jarne DMB/11056/03 200m rug 02:14.43 12/01/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 100m rug 01:27.24 12/01/2020
Mertens Helena SHARK/21146/09 200m rug 03:06.04 12/01/2020
Meskens Tom SCWR/10153/02 400m vrij 04:22.52 12/01/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 200m rug 02:49.25 12/01/2020
Metzemakers Lea DMB/21085/09 400m wissel 06:14.15 12/01/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21028/08 400m vrij 05:00.13 12/01/2020
Michiels Nore TSZ/21028/08 100m rug 01:16.41 12/01/2020
Michielsen Jinthe AZK/21048/08 100m rug 01:21.78 05/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 400m vrij 04:50.34 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 800m vrij 10:02.14 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 200m school 02:55.39 19/01/2020
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 100m school 01:21.93 19/01/2020
Moreels Nina AZK/21053/06 100m vrij 01:06.43 05/01/2020
Mulkens Bavo TRUST/11155/04 100m vrij 00:58.32 05/01/2020
Nelis Michiel SHARK/11046/06 100m school 01:20.32 05/01/2020
Nijziel Maxine ZGEEL/21074/06 50m vlinder 00:30.66 19/01/2020
Nollet Seppe BRABO/11248/09 50m vrij 00:34.68 05/01/2020
Okens Jari ZCK/10320/03 200m vlinder 02:20.11 19/01/2020
Okens Jari ZCK/10320/03 50m vlinder 00:28.23 19/01/2020
Okens Jari ZCK/10320/03 100m vlinder 01:02.23 05/01/2020
Okens Jari ZCK/10320/03 100m vrij 00:56.09 05/01/2020
Okens Jari ZCK/10320/03 200m vrij 02:02.91 19/01/2020
Olde Bijvank Femke MEGA/21277/06 50m vrij 00:29.76 05/01/2020
Olijslagers Mathias DBT/10221/02 50m vrij 00:26.45 05/01/2020
Ooms Jonah ZGEEL/11042/04 50m school 00:32.93 19/01/2020
Oosterlynck Nel MEGA/21114/07 400m vrij 05:09.46 05/01/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 50m vrij 00:29.17 05/01/2020
Opdebeeck Thomas BRABO/11186/06 100m school 01:18.58 05/01/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 200m rug 02:41.66 12/01/2020
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 400m wissel 05:51.98 12/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 200m wissel 02:47.14 05/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 50m vrij 00:31.91 05/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 200m rug 02:41.96 12/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 100m rug 01:20.93 05/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 400m wissel 05:48.14 12/01/2020
Palumbo Mila DBT/21070/08 50m vlinder 00:34.23 05/01/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 100m vlinder 01:07.26 12/01/2020
Pardon Lennert TRUST/11065/06 100m rug 01:08.62 12/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 100m rug 01:10.89 05/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 50m vrij 00:29.28 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 50m vlinder 00:31.28 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 50m rug 00:32.96 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 200m wissel 02:32.73 05/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 100m vrij 01:03.21 19/01/2020
Pardon Maite TRUST/21034/05 400m vrij 04:47.71 19/01/2020
Pareijn Luna DMB/20423/03 200m rug 02:27.00 12/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 200m school 02:42.25 19/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 50m vrij 00:29.47 19/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 50m school 00:34.82 19/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 100m school 01:16.42 05/01/2020
Pas Inte SCSG/21181/03 100m vrij 01:02.99 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 100m vrij 01:01.86 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 100m school 01:21.22 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 400m wissel 05:20.34 19/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 200m wissel 02:31.49 05/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 400m vrij 04:46.96 19/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 200m vrij 02:19.52 19/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 200m vlinder 02:34.56 19/01/2020
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 100m vlinder 01:10.79 05/01/2020
Pelgrims Lowie ZCT/11073/08 400m vrij 05:19.47 12/01/2020
Pelleman Marthe BRABO/21194/05 50m school 00:36.15 19/01/2020
Pelleman Marthe BRABO/21194/05 100m school 01:19.80 19/01/2020
Pelleman Marthe BRABO/21194/05 200m school 02:49.01 19/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 100m school 01:13.10 12/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 400m vrij 04:31.78 05/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 100m vrij 00:57.02 12/01/2020
Penneman Arne GBZ/11029/04 50m vrij 00:25.52 05/01/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 50m rug 00:37.64 05/01/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 50m school 00:40.23 05/01/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 200m wissel 02:53.69 05/01/2020
Petrosillo Lyana DBT/21100/08 400m wissel 06:05.57 12/01/2020
Pieters Jana HZA/20299/02 100m vrij 01:01.26 12/01/2020
Pouls Roderik GZVN/11167/07 400m wissel 05:32.65 12/01/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 50m school 00:36.41 19/01/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 200m vrij 02:18.63 19/01/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 400m wissel 05:24.46 19/01/2020
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 100m school 01:18.95 19/01/2020
Puttaert Marie DDAT/21035/07 200m school 02:54.59 05/01/2020
Raecke Jana BZK/21067/05 400m vrij 04:45.86 19/01/2020
Raecke Jana BZK/21067/05 800m vrij 09:48.45 19/01/2020
Raemaekers Louis AZL/10186/03 50m vlinder 00:27.71 19/01/2020
Raemdonck Benthe-Marie FIRST/21063/05 100m school 01:18.67 12/01/2020
Raemdonck Benthe-Marie FIRST/21063/05 100m vrij 01:02.65 12/01/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 50m vlinder 00:31.12 05/01/2020
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 100m vrij 00:58.83 05/01/2020
Raets Sander BRABO/10005/02 400m wissel 05:02.86 19/01/2020
Raets Sander BRABO/10005/02 200m school 02:34.00 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 100m vrij 01:03.31 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 200m vrij 02:16.16 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 400m vrij 04:44.94 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Kato BRABO/20065/03 800m vrij 09:36.62 19/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 100m vrij 00:57.77 05/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 100m rug 01:09.82 05/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 200m wissel 02:34.67 05/01/2020
Ravelingien Lana BRABO/20066/03 200m vrij 02:03.86 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 100m vlinder 01:07.76 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 200m vlinder 02:34.55 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 50m vrij 00:29.94 19/01/2020
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 50m vlinder 00:30.67 19/01/2020
Roelstraete Wout MEGA/11000/03 100m vrij 00:57.24 19/01/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 100m vrij 01:06.04 05/01/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 100m school 01:19.24 12/01/2020
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 200m school 02:53.01 12/01/2020
Roskin Lotte TRUST/21038/02 50m vrij 00:29.21 05/01/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 100m school 01:15.07 05/01/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 200m wissel 02:38.61 05/01/2020
Rymenants Sterre BRABO/21121/06 50m vrij 00:30.65 05/01/2020
Saidi Yassin BRABO/11033/04 100m vrij 00:59.18 05/01/2020
Saidi Yassin BRABO/11033/04 50m school 00:32.80 05/01/2020
Scheers Pieter ZCT/11080/08 100m vrij 01:09.33 12/01/2020
Scheers Pieter ZCT/11080/08 400m vrij 05:11.58 12/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 100m vlinder 01:00.25 19/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 50m vlinder 00:27.89 19/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 100m vrij 00:56.01 19/01/2020
Schotte Edward ISWIM/11032/05 200m wissel 02:21.52 19/01/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 100m vrij 01:02.30 19/01/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 50m vrij 00:28.83 19/01/2020
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 200m vrij 02:16.43 19/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 50m vlinder 00:31.53 05/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 50m school 00:36.22 05/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 200m vrij 02:16.34 19/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 100m vrij 01:04.55 19/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 100m school 01:18.12 19/01/2020
Sempels Aurélie TRUST/21024/05 200m wissel 02:38.91 05/01/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 100m rug 01:03.56 19/01/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 50m rug 00:28.82 19/01/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 100m vrij 00:56.90 19/01/2020
Sempels Gilles TRUST/11008/02 50m vrij 00:24.94 19/01/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 100m rug 01:09.06 19/01/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 200m rug 02:29.81 19/01/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 50m rug 00:32.54 19/01/2020
Serverius Femke MEGA/20769/02 50m vrij 00:28.71 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 200m wissel 02:40.39 05/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 50m vrij 00:29.07 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 50m rug 00:33.43 05/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 100m vrij 01:03.62 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 200m rug 02:35.98 19/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 50m vlinder 00:31.40 05/01/2020
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 100m rug 01:11.72 19/01/2020
Smet Alexander DZO/11116/06 400m vrij 04:39.17 12/01/2020
Smet Alexander DZO/11116/06 100m vrij 01:00.22 12/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 100m vrij 01:01.49 05/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 200m vrij 02:15.11 19/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 400m vrij 04:39.29 19/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 100m rug 01:11.93 05/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 200m wissel 02:35.68 05/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 200m rug 02:35.95 19/01/2020
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 50m vlinder 00:32.40 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 200m wissel 02:20.60 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 100m rug 01:03.72 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 100m vrij 00:58.70 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 200m rug 02:16.37 19/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m vrij 00:26.88 19/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m rug 00:29.16 19/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m vlinder 00:28.76 05/01/2020
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 50m school 00:35.50 05/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 200m vrij 02:14.02 19/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 200m rug 02:33.69 19/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 200m wissel 02:32.53 19/01/2020
Sneppe Diede DDAT/20296/03 100m vrij 01:02.09 19/01/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 100m vrij 00:58.49 05/01/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 100m rug 01:11.50 05/01/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 50m school 00:35.75 05/01/2020
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 200m wissel 02:30.12 05/01/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 50m vrij 00:31.73 05/01/2020
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 100m rug 01:17.52 05/01/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 100m vrij 00:54.32 12/01/2020
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 100m school 01:11.06 12/01/2020
Sprangers Kato ZGEEL/21076/08 200m wissel 02:46.04 05/01/2020
Sprangers Kato ZGEEL/21076/08 100m vrij 01:09.39 05/01/2020
Sprangers Kato ZGEEL/21076/08 100m rug 01:19.24 05/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 50m vrij 00:26.29 19/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 400m wissel 05:01.04 19/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 100m vlinder 01:02.80 19/01/2020
Stesmans Jelle BRABO/11122/03 200m vrij 02:07.40 19/01/2020
Struyvelt Arne MEGA/11256/08 400m vrij 05:18.29 05/01/2020
Szewko Artur BRABO/11198/08 200m wissel 02:56.28 05/01/2020
Talloen Charlot FIRST/20609/02 100m vrij 01:03.27 19/01/2020
Talloen Charlot FIRST/20609/02 50m vrij 00:28.91 19/01/2020
Talloen Charlot FIRST/20609/02 50m rug 00:33.22 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 100m rug 00:59.37 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 50m vrij 00:24.61 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 50m rug 00:27.81 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 100m vrij 00:54.27 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 200m wissel 02:15.44 19/01/2020
Talloen Sander FIRST/11012/05 50m vlinder 00:26.35 19/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m vrij 00:58.49 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 200m wissel 02:15.13 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m vlinder 01:04.05 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m school 01:10.60 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 50m rug 00:31.21 05/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 400m wissel 04:52.60 19/01/2020
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 200m school 02:27.95 19/01/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 400m vrij 04:42.83 19/01/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 800m vrij 09:42.69 19/01/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 100m vrij 01:02.58 19/01/2020
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 200m vrij 02:17.12 19/01/2020
Thijssen Hanne DBT/21059/04 200m rug 02:30.27 12/01/2020
Thijssen Robbe DBT/11060/02 200m rug 02:17.12 12/01/2020
Thuwis Stijn GZVN/11121/01 100m vrij 00:57.05 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 200m wissel 02:32.17 05/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 100m vlinder 01:07.82 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 50m vlinder 00:30.13 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 100m vrij 01:01.98 05/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 200m vlinder 02:35.63 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 50m vrij 00:28.96 19/01/2020
Tomcsik Kira TRUST/21016/04 50m rug 00:32.75 05/01/2020
Torrao Rebocho Leonore SCZ/21035/06 100m vrij 01:06.23 05/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 50m vrij 00:29.64 19/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 400m vrij 04:45.66 19/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 50m vlinder 00:31.13 05/01/2020
Trop Yana SHARK/20497/04 100m vrij 01:02.12 05/01/2020
Truye Alexine GOLD/21011/04 800m vrij 09:36.70 19/01/2020
Truye Alexine GOLD/21011/04 200m vrij 02:15.24 19/01/2020
Truye Alexine GOLD/21011/04 400m vrij 04:45.47 19/01/2020
Van Ballaer Viktor ZGEEL/11091/08 200m wissel 02:50.31 05/01/2020
Van Ballaer Viktor ZGEEL/11091/08 100m rug 01:20.82 05/01/2020
Van Ballaer Viktor ZGEEL/11091/08 100m vrij 01:07.57 05/01/2020
Van Belle Amber ZCT/20371/04 100m vrij 01:02.48 19/01/2020
Van Belle Amber ZCT/20371/04 50m vrij 00:28.50 19/01/2020
Van Belle Ruben MEGA/11154/07 400m vrij 04:47.25 05/01/2020
Van Belle Simon MEGA/11259/09 50m vrij 00:32.24 05/01/2020
Van Belle Simon MEGA/11259/09 400m vrij 05:25.65 05/01/2020
Van Belle Simon MEGA/11259/09 50m rug 00:39.44 05/01/2020
Van Brabandt Juliette MEGA/21249/09 400m vrij 05:49.45 05/01/2020
Van Brussel Dylano BRABO/11313/09 100m vrij 01:16.99 05/01/2020
Van Cauwenberghe Lisa FIRST/20660/03 100m vrij 01:03.19 19/01/2020
Van Cauwenberghe Lisa FIRST/20660/03 50m vrij 00:28.69 19/01/2020
Van Cauwenberghe Lisa FIRST/20660/03 50m rug 00:33.04 19/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 200m wissel 02:16.10 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 1500m vrij 17:15.09 19/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 100m vlinder 00:59.95 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 100m vrij 00:55.90 05/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 200m vlinder 02:12.65 19/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 200m vrij 02:03.21 19/01/2020
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 50m rug 00:30.61 05/01/2020
Van Daele Daan RSC/11063/09 400m vrij 05:42.42 12/01/2020
Van De Putte Laute AST/21023/05 50m vrij 00:29.91 05/01/2020
Van De Putte Laute AST/21023/05 100m vrij 01:04.26 19/01/2020
Van Den Berghe Sebbe STZ/11041/03 50m vrij 00:26.57 19/01/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 100m rug 01:13.07 05/01/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 200m wissel 02:36.53 05/01/2020
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 100m vrij 01:05.10 05/01/2020
Van Den Bossche Stan BRABO/11252/07 100m vrij 01:06.36 05/01/2020
Van Den Bossche Stan BRABO/11252/07 100m rug 01:15.28 05/01/2020
Van Den Eynde Britt ZCT/21004/04 50m vrij 00:28.61 19/01/2020
Van Den Eynde Britt ZCT/21004/04 100m vrij 01:03.22 19/01/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 400m wissel 04:49.10 12/01/2020
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 200m rug 02:22.83 12/01/2020
Van den Wyngaert Elizabeth BRABO/21288/09 100m vrij 01:16.54 05/01/2020
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 100m vrij 01:03.48 12/01/2020
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 400m vrij 04:49.98 12/01/2020
Van Der Vennet Marco STZ/11036/02 100m vrij 00:56.48 19/01/2020
Van Der Vennet Marco STZ/11036/02 50m vlinder 00:27.60 19/01/2020
Van Der Vennet Marco STZ/11036/02 50m vrij 00:25.67 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 50m school 00:35.54 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 50m vlinder 00:32.04 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 100m rug 01:11.12 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 100m school 01:14.98 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 200m school 02:42.80 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 200m wissel 02:28.92 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Ante SHARK/21028/06 100m vrij 01:01.26 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 100m vrij 01:03.43 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 50m school 00:37.11 05/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 200m wissel 02:34.68 19/01/2020
Van Dooren Janne SHARK/20492/04 100m rug 01:12.52 05/01/2020
Van Droogenbroeck Niels LAQUA/11169/03 50m vrij 00:25.89 19/01/2020
Van Droogenbroeck Niels LAQUA/11169/03 100m vrij 00:57.20 19/01/2020
Van Dyck Lise KST/20137/03 100m rug 01:10.68 12/01/2020
Van Dyck Nick KST/10145/03 400m vrij 04:22.65 12/01/2020
Van Edom Jef ZWIM/11053/09 200m rug 02:59.26 12/01/2020
Van Eetvelde Kasper AZK/10239/03 50m vlinder 00:27.94 19/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 100m vrij 00:55.62 19/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 400m vrij 04:14.72 19/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m school 02:40.21 05/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m vrij 01:57.99 19/01/2020
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m vlinder 02:20.68 05/01/2020
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 400m vrij 05:04.57 12/01/2020
Van Havenbergh Lies AZK/21052/07 100m vrij 01:08.85 05/01/2020
Van Hecke Warre MEGA/11145/07 400m vrij 04:40.99 05/01/2020
Van Heugten Hanne HZA/21057/09 50m vrij 00:34.90 05/01/2020
Van Hoey Billiet Alexander STW/11158/09 400m vrij 05:14.61 12/01/2020
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 100m vrij 01:01.86 05/01/2020
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 50m rug 00:33.68 05/01/2020
Van Humbeeck Sean ZCK/12075/05 100m school 01:14.34 05/01/2020
Van Humbeeck Sean ZCK/12075/05 100m vrij 00:59.94 05/01/2020
Van Humbeeck Sean ZCK/12075/05 200m school 02:42.83 19/01/2020
Van Humbeeck Sean ZCK/12075/05 400m vrij 04:42.35 19/01/2020
Van Humbeeck Sean ZCK/12075/05 200m wissel 02:29.15 19/01/2020
Van Humbeeck Sean ZCK/12075/05 200m vrij 02:13.17 19/01/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 50m rug 00:30.36 05/01/2020
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 400m vrij 04:19.92 05/01/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 50m school 00:30.97 19/01/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 200m school 02:32.32 19/01/2020
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 100m school 01:09.75 19/01/2020
Van Looveren Vila BRABO/21228/06 100m school 01:22.94 05/01/2020
Van Looy Jelske ZCT/21035/05 100m rug 01:10.37 12/01/2020
Van Osta Nomi ZS/21047/05 100m school 01:21.92 05/01/2020
van Outryve d'Ydewalle Assunta AZ/21062/05 50m vrij 00:29.34 05/01/2020
Van Overmeire Farah TSZ/21044/06 100m vrij 01:06.81 05/01/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 100m vrij 01:02.29 19/01/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 400m vrij 04:46.27 05/01/2020
Van Poucke Hanne MEGA/21080/04 100m school 01:17.91 19/01/2020
Van Raemdonck Hayley GBZ/21060/07 100m vrij 01:07.46 12/01/2020
Van Speybroeck Bo SCSG/21010/04 100m vrij 01:03.25 19/01/2020
Van Speybroeck Bo SCSG/21010/04 200m wissel 02:32.53 19/01/2020
Van Steen Gomes Hanne DZO/21052/07 400m vrij 05:01.73 12/01/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 200m rug 02:28.36 19/01/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 100m rug 01:09.60 19/01/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 200m vlinder 02:34.88 19/01/2020
Van Steen Yinthe TRUST/21019/03 100m vlinder 01:08.83 05/01/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 50m vlinder 00:27.09 19/01/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 400m wissel 04:54.13 19/01/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 400m vrij 04:27.18 19/01/2020
Van Synghel Noah FIRST/11108/02 200m vrij 02:04.20 19/01/2020
Van Tilburg Matthias ZGEEL/11084/09 100m vrij 01:13.92 05/01/2020
Van Tilburg Matthias ZGEEL/11084/09 100m rug 01:23.51 05/01/2020
Van Varenberg Merel FIRST/20659/03 200m rug 02:30.78 19/01/2020
Van Varenberg Merel FIRST/20659/03 100m rug 01:11.53 19/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 50m rug 00:31.03 19/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 100m rug 01:06.31 05/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 200m wissel 02:27.41 05/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 100m vrij 00:59.57 05/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 50m vrij 00:27.58 19/01/2020
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 50m vlinder 00:28.54 19/01/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 50m vlinder 00:29.06 05/01/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 50m vrij 00:26.29 05/01/2020
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 50m rug 00:30.47 05/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 50m vlinder 00:30.84 05/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 50m rug 00:32.17 19/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 200m rug 02:29.27 19/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 100m vrij 00:59.78 05/01/2020
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 200m wissel 02:30.22 05/01/2020
Vande Casteele Bjarne GOLD/10380/04 50m vrij 00:25.79 19/01/2020
Vande Casteele Bjarne GOLD/10380/04 100m vrij 00:56.65 19/01/2020
Vande Casteele Bjarne GOLD/10380/04 200m vrij 02:05.00 19/01/2020
Vanden Noortgate Iona AST/21034/02 50m rug 00:33.18 05/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 50m vrij 00:28.85 19/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 50m rug 00:32.99 19/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 200m vrij 02:17.27 19/01/2020
Vandenberghe Hannah ISWIM/21022/05 100m vrij 01:02.78 19/01/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 100m vrij 01:04.60 19/01/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 200m vrij 02:22.28 19/01/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 50m vrij 00:29.19 19/01/2020
Vandenbogaerde Noor UZKZ/21039/06 400m vrij 05:02.75 19/01/2020
Vandenbranden Eline ZCK/21033/05 100m vrij 01:03.66 05/01/2020
Vandenbranden Eline ZCK/21033/05 50m vlinder 00:31.44 05/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 50m vlinder 00:29.30 19/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 200m vrij 02:07.68 19/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 200m wissel 02:25.08 05/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 50m vrij 00:26.64 19/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 50m rug 00:31.01 05/01/2020
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 100m vrij 00:57.88 05/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 100m school 01:16.50 19/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 100m vrij 01:00.09 19/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 50m school 00:34.20 19/01/2020
Vandendorpe Florence KZK/21085/02 50m vrij 00:27.81 19/01/2020
Vandepitte Alexander MEGA/10784/03 200m school 02:39.17 19/01/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 800m vrij 09:59.23 19/01/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 400m vrij 04:41.30 12/01/2020
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 100m vrij 01:02.94 12/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 50m vlinder 00:30.64 19/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 50m vrij 00:29.05 19/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 100m vrij 01:03.27 19/01/2020
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 200m vrij 02:15.79 19/01/2020
Vanderschrick Laura BZK/20704/02 100m vrij 01:02.73 05/01/2020
Vanderschrick Laura BZK/20704/02 50m rug 00:32.74 05/01/2020
Vandevenne Jitse DBT/11015/06 200m rug 02:32.42 12/01/2020
Vandewal Britt OZV/21007/03 200m school 02:50.72 19/01/2020
Vandewal Britt OZV/21007/03 400m wissel 05:23.64 19/01/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 100m vrij 00:58.74 19/01/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 200m vrij 02:09.04 19/01/2020
Vanhauwaert Lotte ROSC/20487/04 50m vlinder 00:29.20 19/01/2020
Vanhees Ella DBT/21090/09 200m rug 03:08.09 12/01/2020
Vanheuverbeke Marthe MEGA/21273/05 50m rug 00:33.55 05/01/2020
Vanhove Maxime ZGEEL/11015/05 100m school 01:17.17 05/01/2020
Vanhove Maxime ZGEEL/11015/05 100m vrij 01:00.03 05/01/2020
Vanmeenen Laura ISWIM/21043/05 50m vrij 00:29.25 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Laura ISWIM/21043/05 100m school 01:18.64 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Laura ISWIM/21043/05 200m school 02:50.32 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Sara ISWIM/21044/05 200m school 02:56.98 19/01/2020
Vanmeenen Sara ISWIM/21044/05 100m school 01:21.93 19/01/2020
Vanoppen Mathias HZS/11151/09 200m wissel 03:08.31 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 100m vlinder 01:00.41 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 100m vrij 00:57.34 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 200m vrij 02:07.15 19/01/2020
Vanotterdijk Roos DMB/21091/05 50m vlinder 00:27.37 19/01/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 100m vrij 00:57.76 05/01/2020
Vansimaeys Wout IKZ/11019/05 50m vlinder 00:29.92 05/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 50m rug 00:28.33 19/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 100m rug 01:01.64 19/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 100m vrij 00:52.52 12/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 50m vrij 00:25.01 19/01/2020
Vanspauwen Alexander HZS/10549/03 100m school 01:09.18 12/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 50m school 00:36.02 19/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 50m vrij 00:29.52 19/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 100m school 01:19.88 19/01/2020
Vavritska Victoria MEGA/21189/04 100m vrij 01:03.59 19/01/2020
Veestraeten Mats DMB/11031/06 200m rug 02:28.05 12/01/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 100m vrij 01:03.40 12/01/2020
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 400m vrij 04:42.31 12/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 100m vlinder 01:03.52 05/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 100m vrij 00:57.78 05/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 200m wissel 02:24.34 05/01/2020
Verbeek Sem SHARK/11008/04 50m rug 00:31.14 05/01/2020
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 200m wissel 02:25.68 05/01/2020
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 200m rug 02:27.75 19/01/2020
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 100m vlinder 01:07.23 05/01/2020
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 100m school 01:15.86 05/01/2020
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 100m rug 01:07.63 05/01/2020
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 100m vrij 01:01.58 05/01/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 50m rug 00:40.06 05/01/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 100m school 01:36.76 05/01/2020
verfaillie Amy IKZ/21078/09 100m vrij 01:14.58 05/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 50m rug 00:34.90 05/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 50m school 00:41.00 05/01/2020
Vermeir Marie LZV/21036/08 50m vrij 00:31.61 05/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 100m school 01:10.24 19/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 200m wissel 02:24.61 05/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 100m vrij 00:58.83 05/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 50m school 00:31.62 19/01/2020
Vermeiren Fleur BRABO/20998/02 100m vlinder 01:08.86 05/01/2020
Verreth Noah MEGA/11166/05 50m rug 00:30.36 05/01/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 200m vrij 02:27.93 05/01/2020
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 200m rug 02:44.39 05/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m rug 02:28.93 05/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 400m wissel 05:29.08 19/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m wissel 02:35.61 19/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 100m vrij 01:02.95 19/01/2020
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m vrij 02:15.83 19/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 200m rug 02:18.74 19/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 50m vrij 00:26.14 19/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 200m wissel 02:21.16 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 50m school 00:33.74 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 100m rug 01:03.43 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 100m vrij 00:56.64 05/01/2020
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 50m rug 00:29.90 19/01/2020
Verstrepen Siel GZVN/20598/03 100m school 01:16.48 19/01/2020
Verstrepen Siel GZVN/20598/03 200m school 02:44.98 19/01/2020
Verstrepen Siel GZVN/20598/03 50m school 00:34.91 19/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 200m wissel 02:25.33 05/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 100m vrij 00:56.58 05/01/2020
Vervloet Ruwen BRABO/11120/04 50m school 00:34.06 05/01/2020
Vingerhoets Madelief WST/21066/09 400m vrij 05:50.93 12/01/2020
Vingerhoets Madelief WST/21066/09 100m vrij 01:14.55 12/01/2020
Vlamijnck Robin STA/11005/03 100m vrij 00:58.51 05/01/2020
Vlamijnck Robin STA/11005/03 1500m vrij 18:07.32 19/01/2020
Voglar Robbe DMB/10404/02 400m wissel 04:51.87 12/01/2020
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 50m vrij 00:25.23 05/01/2020
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 400m vrij 04:27.83 05/01/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 100m vrij 01:01.46 12/01/2020
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 400m vrij 04:50.98 05/01/2020
Warnon Kervens SCZ/11068/04 100m rug 01:05.21 05/01/2020
Watelle Anna LAQUA/21229/03 100m vrij 01:01.43 19/01/2020
Watelle Anna LAQUA/21229/03 50m vrij 00:28.71 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 200m vlinder 02:17.02 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 100m vrij 00:58.98 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 200m vrij 02:11.95 19/01/2020
Wauters Laura TRUST/21009/03 100m vlinder 01:01.04 19/01/2020
Wauters Lisa TRUST/21025/05 100m vrij 01:04.06 05/01/2020
Wauters Lisa TRUST/21025/05 100m vlinder 01:10.76 05/01/2020
Weytjens Amber DMB/21071/08 200m rug 02:47.80 12/01/2020
Weytjens Amber DMB/21071/08 400m wissel 06:06.09 12/01/2020
Weytjens Jonas DMB/11090/09 200m rug 03:05.91 12/01/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 100m vrij 00:55.33 19/01/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 200m wissel 02:18.58 19/01/2020
Weyts Milan STW/11010/04 50m school 00:32.99 19/01/2020
Wijckmans Sebbe HZA/11033/07 100m rug 01:14.47 12/01/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 100m rug 01:07.17 12/01/2020
Willems Dieter KST/11018/06 200m rug 02:25.80 12/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 50m vlinder 00:29.88 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 100m vrij 00:59.10 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 50m vrij 00:27.67 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 200m wissel 02:28.86 19/01/2020
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 100m vlinder 01:06.72 19/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 50m vrij 00:28.11 19/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 50m vlinder 00:31.69 19/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 100m vrij 00:59.69 12/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 100m rug 01:06.72 12/01/2020
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 50m rug 00:32.42 19/01/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 50m vrij 00:29.23 05/01/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 50m school 00:35.26 05/01/2020
Wouters Cas BRABO/11168/06 200m wissel 02:34.96 05/01/2020
Wouters Jordi SHARK/11010/05 100m school 01:16.89 05/01/2020
Wouters Jordi SHARK/11010/05 50m vrij 00:27.90 05/01/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 100m vrij 01:08.20 05/01/2020
Wouters Lieze SHARK/21068/07 100m rug 01:17.17 05/01/2020
Wulfrancke Erin MEGA/21057/02 50m vrij 00:29.25 19/01/2020
Wulfrancke Erin MEGA/21057/02 100m vrij 01:03.39 19/01/2020
Wulfrancke Oliver MEGA/11206/09 400m vrij 05:19.45 05/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 200m vrij 01:54.50 19/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 100m vrij 00:52.49 19/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 200m rug 02:06.32 19/01/2020
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 400m vrij 03:57.59 12/01/2020
Ysenbaert Amélie UZKZ/21046/06 200m wissel 02:43.82 19/01/2020
Ysenbaert Amélie UZKZ/21046/06 400m vrij 04:59.72 19/01/2020
Zangari Aurora GZVN/21195/09 400m vrij 05:37.91 12/01/2020
Zangari Aurora GZVN/21195/09 100m vrij 01:16.37 12/01/2020






Pagina berekend in 0.2973 sec.