Loodsvisjes VZF 2019

Sortering alfabetisch - Sortering per club

export naar excel

Naam CVnr Wedstrijd Tijd Datum
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 100m vrij 00:58.98 06/01/2019
Adams Lucas MEGA/11062/04 400m vrij 04:33.14 06/01/2019
Aerents Jasper BZK/10545/92 100m vrij 00:50.09 06/01/2019
Al Tuwaijari Mustafa BRABO/11146/02 100m vrij 00:56.58 06/01/2019
Ardenoy Viktor BZK/11002/02 100m vlinder 01:00.94 06/01/2019
Augustijns Jill SHARK/21003/05 200m rug 02:36.20 06/01/2019
Avalos Llerena Diana TZ/20237/04 100m rug 01:11.51 06/01/2019
Avalos Llerena Diana TZ/20237/04 100m vrij 01:02.43 06/01/2019
Avalos Llerena Diana TZ/20237/04 200m vrij 02:14.95 13/01/2019
Berges Jens HZA/10298/01 200m rug 02:13.30 06/01/2019
Berx Marit STT/21040/05 400m wissel 05:37.65 13/01/2019
Boodts Gerben TSZ/11025/07 100m vrij 01:08.42 13/01/2019
Borremans Lotte DDAT/21006/03 200m school 02:47.62 06/01/2019
Boulez Edouard DDAT/10281/02 200m vrij 02:02.56 06/01/2019
Broeckaert Noor ZS/21041/07 200m wissel 02:52.73 06/01/2019
Broeckaert Noor ZS/21041/07 100m vrij 01:10.13 06/01/2019
Broeckaert Noor ZS/21041/07 100m rug 01:19.05 06/01/2019
Brosens Sarah SHARK/20387/01 100m vrij 01:01.25 06/01/2019
Brugman Serena ZCT/21071/08 400m vrij 05:37.00 13/01/2019
Buekers Thibo OZV/11035/08 400m vrij 05:27.11 13/01/2019
Buekers Thibo OZV/11035/08 200m rug 02:51.18 13/01/2019
Bussels Fleur DMB/21066/08 200m rug 02:46.19 13/01/2019
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 100m school 01:22.52 06/01/2019
Ceuppens Judith OZEKA/21040/05 100m vrij 01:03.84 06/01/2019
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m vrij 01:12.06 06/01/2019
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m school 01:34.82 06/01/2019
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 100m rug 01:23.88 06/01/2019
Claerhout Bas IKZ/11059/08 800m vrij 10:55.51 13/01/2019
Claeys Arthur MEGA/11125/02 100m school 01:10.40 06/01/2019
Claeys Oscar MEGA/11126/04 400m vrij 04:32.95 06/01/2019
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 100m school 01:29.27 06/01/2019
Cornelissen Anais BRABO/21165/07 100m vrij 01:10.54 06/01/2019
Corstjens Hanne DMB/21009/05 400m wissel 05:31.47 13/01/2019
Corstjens Hanne DMB/21009/05 200m rug 02:37.43 13/01/2019
Daemen Emma DMB/20419/03 400m wissel 05:20.20 13/01/2019
Daemen Sien DMB/20368/01 400m wissel 05:09.03 13/01/2019
Daemen Sien DMB/20368/01 200m rug 02:21.93 13/01/2019
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 100m rug 01:03.71 06/01/2019
David Loeka MEGA/10733/03 400m vrij 04:00.21 06/01/2019
De Bruyn Senne ZCK/12040/03 100m school 01:10.67 06/01/2019
De Clercq Noa MEGA/11106/05 100m vrij 00:59.51 06/01/2019
De Clercq Noa MEGA/11106/05 400m vrij 04:43.20 06/01/2019
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 100m vrij 01:14.20 06/01/2019
de Meulenaere Marit IKZ/21060/08 100m rug 01:25.09 06/01/2019
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m rug 01:16.63 06/01/2019
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 800m vrij 10:05.88 13/01/2019
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 100m vrij 01:04.53 06/01/2019
de Meulenaere Runar IKZ/11042/07 200m wissel 02:41.30 06/01/2019
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 100m school 01:09.10 06/01/2019
De Meyer Niels BRABO/10982/02 200m wissel 02:19.21 06/01/2019
De Muynck Noah MEGA/10299/96 400m vrij 04:11.29 06/01/2019
De Muynck Noah MEGA/10299/96 100m school 01:07.03 06/01/2019
De Muynck Robbe BRABO/10031/01 100m vlinder 01:00.30 06/01/2019
De Valck Dante ZCK/11038/06 200m wissel 02:36.72 06/01/2019
De Valck Matteo ZCK/11022/05 200m wissel 02:29.52 06/01/2019
De Weerdt Amélie ZCT/21054/07 100m vrij 01:10.59 13/01/2019
De Weerdt Amélie ZCT/21054/07 400m vrij 05:15.35 13/01/2019
De Wolf Laura BZK/20700/03 100m vrij 01:02.02 06/01/2019
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 200m rug 02:34.34 13/01/2019
Deckers Maite DMB/21026/06 400m wissel 05:41.50 13/01/2019
Deconinck Gaëlle BZK/21117/04 100m vlinder 01:04.93 06/01/2019
Deconinck Gaëlle BZK/21117/04 200m wissel 02:33.73 06/01/2019
Deconinck Gaëlle BZK/21117/04 100m vrij 01:01.04 06/01/2019
Dekerf Hanne DDAT/21077/06 200m vrij 02:24.63 06/01/2019
Delhoute Yana TZ/21002/05 100m rug 01:12.82 13/01/2019
Delhoute Yana TZ/21002/05 200m vrij 02:20.31 13/01/2019
Devoldere Henri KZK/10722/04 100m vrij 00:57.88 06/01/2019
Dewaelheyns Niene TZ/21030/07 200m wissel 02:49.63 06/01/2019
Dewaelheyns Niene TZ/21030/07 200m vrij 02:27.80 13/01/2019
Dewaelheyns Niene TZ/21030/07 100m vlinder 01:16.13 06/01/2019
Dewaelheyns Niene TZ/21030/07 100m rug 01:17.21 13/01/2019
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 400m wissel 05:23.94 13/01/2019
Driesen Amber DMB/21015/05 200m rug 02:29.66 13/01/2019
Driesen Siebe DMB/11065/08 400m vrij 05:45.04 13/01/2019
Druwel Mauro ZTB/11027/08 800m vrij 11:59.48 13/01/2019
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 100m school 01:09.22 06/01/2019
Dujardin Guillaume MEGA/10778/02 400m vrij 04:19.34 06/01/2019
Eggermont Robbe RSC/11068/08 100m vrij 01:13.59 13/01/2019
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 200m wissel 02:27.87 06/01/2019
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m vrij 01:01.62 06/01/2019
Feyen Charlotte BRABO/20006/03 100m school 01:18.22 06/01/2019
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 100m vrij 01:05.05 06/01/2019
Feyen Lindsay BRABO/21035/05 100m rug 01:12.13 06/01/2019
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 100m vrij 00:58.71 06/01/2019
Feys Jutta BZK/21116/02 200m wissel 02:31.04 06/01/2019
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 100m vrij 01:11.69 06/01/2019
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 400m vrij 05:26.52 13/01/2019
Foré Lieze MEGA/21183/08 100m school 01:30.07 06/01/2019
Gantois Anne-Sophie MEGA/21085/05 100m vrij 01:03.17 13/01/2019
Geeroms Lien SCZ/21015/07 200m wissel 02:52.39 06/01/2019
Gielen Yordi DMB/10412/03 400m vrij 04:21.87 13/01/2019
Gobert Lies MEGA/21069/05 100m vrij 01:04.64 06/01/2019
Goethals Matthis MEGA/11087/06 400m vrij 04:51.50 06/01/2019
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 100m rug 01:01.86 06/01/2019
Guillemyn Lucas KZK/11014/03 100m vrij 00:57.26 06/01/2019
Hansenne Nona AART/21043/01 200m rug 02:18.78 06/01/2019
Hansenne Nona AART/21043/01 200m vrij 02:10.63 06/01/2019
Hartog Pippa BRABO/21153/03 100m vrij 01:01.82 06/01/2019
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 100m school 01:05.31 13/01/2019
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 100m rug 01:01.98 13/01/2019
Hebb Xander STW/11007/03 100m vrij 00:53.26 13/01/2019
Herman Aidan FIRST/11051/05 400m vrij 04:44.55 13/01/2019
Hermans Elena OZEKA/21037/06 100m vrij 01:07.54 06/01/2019
Herteleer Jonas MEGA/10669/01 100m vrij 00:53.92 06/01/2019
Herteleer Jonas MEGA/10669/01 400m vrij 04:16.09 06/01/2019
Hiel Maya DBT/21049/06 100m school 01:23.52 06/01/2019
Hillaert Wout MEGA/11178/07 400m vrij 05:12.33 13/01/2019
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 100m rug 01:18.23 06/01/2019
Hollebosch Noa MEGA/21148/07 400m vrij 05:06.05 06/01/2019
Housen Stef DMB/10386/00 400m vrij 04:06.79 13/01/2019
Inkaya Dalya MEGA/21018/03 400m vrij 04:30.63 06/01/2019
Inkaya Nisa MEGA/21209/08 400m vrij 05:49.78 13/01/2019
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 400m wissel 05:29.56 13/01/2019
Janssen Sien DMB/20448/04 200m rug 02:26.79 13/01/2019
Joris Luca DDAT/10292/03 200m rug 02:16.29 06/01/2019
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 200m wissel 02:36.48 06/01/2019
Kopriva Ilio DBT/11016/06 100m school 01:18.63 06/01/2019
Lagey Liselotte ZGEEL/21093/06 100m school 01:23.50 06/01/2019
Lammens Seppe UZKZ/11026/07 800m vrij 11:00.55 13/01/2019
Lamotte Eva BRABO/21027/03 100m vrij 01:01.97 06/01/2019
Laureyssens Lukas ZS/11058/08 100m vrij 01:11.75 06/01/2019
Lauwers Jitske TZ/21013/04 200m vrij 02:17.32 13/01/2019
Lavdaniti Zhulian Xhoi ZS/11039/03 200m wissel 02:15.82 06/01/2019
Lazou Lente BZK/21219/05 100m vrij 01:01.64 06/01/2019
Lazou Lente BZK/21219/05 100m vlinder 01:08.49 06/01/2019
Lazou Lente BZK/21219/05 200m wissel 02:32.72 06/01/2019
Lejeune Indira TZ/21031/05 400m wissel 05:36.61 13/01/2019
Lejeune Indira TZ/21031/05 100m vrij 01:03.38 06/01/2019
Lernout Laura IKZ/21088/08 100m vrij 01:14.78 06/01/2019
Mabbe Elian UZKZ/11028/04 800m vrij 09:14.83 13/01/2019
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 100m vrij 00:59.34 06/01/2019
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 200m wissel 02:27.42 06/01/2019
Maerevoet Marie SHARK/20470/04 100m vlinder 01:05.89 06/01/2019
Mariën Flore SHARK/21091/08 100m vlinder 01:18.59 06/01/2019
Marteleur Yelke ZCT/21034/06 100m vrij 01:06.93 13/01/2019
Martens Chloë BRABO/21213/02 100m vrij 01:00.76 06/01/2019
Mastsiapan Darya MEGA/21086/04 400m vrij 04:39.93 06/01/2019
Mattheeuws Lie MEGA/21053/05 400m vrij 04:28.59 06/01/2019
Meere Jarno DDAT/11034/03 200m vrij 01:59.42 06/01/2019
Mentens Jarne DMB/11056/03 200m rug 02:19.16 13/01/2019
Michiels Nore TSZ/21028/08 100m vrij 01:13.17 13/01/2019
Mignauw Laura UZKZ/21029/05 1500m vrij 19:12.02 13/01/2019
Okens Jari ZCK/10320/03 100m vrij 00:56.64 06/01/2019
Oris Stephane DMB/10325/96 200m rug 02:10.99 13/01/2019
Oris Stephane DMB/10325/96 400m vrij 04:06.18 13/01/2019
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 200m rug 02:46.93 13/01/2019
Pals Amber DMB/21045/07 400m wissel 05:57.81 13/01/2019
Pardon Maite TZ/21004/05 100m rug 01:07.37 13/01/2019
Pardon Maite TZ/21004/05 400m wissel 05:17.54 13/01/2019
Pardon Maite TZ/21004/05 100m vrij 01:02.43 06/01/2019
Pardon Maite TZ/21004/05 200m wissel 02:30.79 06/01/2019
Pareijn Luna DMB/20423/03 200m rug 02:26.90 13/01/2019
Pas Inte ZORO/20055/03 100m school 01:16.97 06/01/2019
Peeters Eva SHARK/21042/05 100m vrij 01:04.19 06/01/2019
Pelgrims Lowie ZCT/11073/08 400m vrij 05:36.92 13/01/2019
Peters Bert MEGA/10125/92 100m rug 01:00.19 06/01/2019
Pieters Jana HZA/20299/02 100m vrij 01:00.21 06/01/2019
Puttaert Elien DDAT/20318/04 200m school 02:41.84 06/01/2019
Puttaert Marie DDAT/21035/07 200m school 03:04.81 06/01/2019
Raemdonck Benthe-Marie FIRST/21063/05 100m school 01:19.87 13/01/2019
Raes Senne BRABO/11170/06 100m vrij 01:03.62 06/01/2019
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 100m vrij 01:05.16 06/01/2019
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 100m rug 01:14.31 13/01/2019
Regniers Rinske MEGA/21165/06 400m vrij 05:06.53 06/01/2019
Rombout Lisa HZA/20281/01 100m vrij 00:59.11 06/01/2019
Romont Lien HZA/21035/06 200m school 03:02.19 06/01/2019
Rydant Hannes MEGA/10791/93 400m vrij 04:12.28 06/01/2019
Rydant Hannes MEGA/10791/93 100m vrij 00:54.16 06/01/2019
Segers Noor OZV/21026/05 200m rug 02:35.60 13/01/2019
Sempels Aurélie STT/21042/05 400m wissel 05:26.00 13/01/2019
Serdons Stine DBT/21057/07 200m rug 02:48.23 13/01/2019
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 100m vrij 01:06.50 06/01/2019
Seynaeve Marthe IKZ/21027/06 100m vlinder 01:13.25 06/01/2019
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 100m vrij 01:03.76 06/01/2019
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 200m wissel 02:39.98 06/01/2019
Smeulders Lise BEST/21051/06 100m rug 01:13.54 06/01/2019
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 100m vrij 01:00.82 06/01/2019
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 100m rug 01:04.59 06/01/2019
Smits Jade BRABO/20886/01 200m wissel 02:27.15 06/01/2019
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 400m vrij 04:36.00 06/01/2019
Sneyers Kobe SHARK/11052/06 100m school 01:21.78 06/01/2019
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 100m rug 01:17.75 06/01/2019
Sneyers Liam SHARK/11090/08 100m vrij 01:13.43 06/01/2019
Snoekx Romy DBT/21018/06 100m vrij 01:07.27 06/01/2019
Spleers Mauro FIRST/10701/03 100m vrij 00:55.22 13/01/2019
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 200m wissel 02:18.58 06/01/2019
Tanghe Kasper BRABO/11029/04 100m school 01:11.40 06/01/2019
Theuwis Rune OZV/20261/02 400m wissel 05:16.86 13/01/2019
Thijssen Robbe DBT/11060/02 400m vrij 04:18.94 13/01/2019
Thijssen Robbe DBT/11060/02 200m rug 02:17.09 13/01/2019
Tomcsik Kira TZ/21005/04 100m vrij 01:03.00 06/01/2019
Tomcsik Kira TZ/21005/04 100m rug 01:09.60 13/01/2019
Tomcsik Kira TZ/21005/04 400m wissel 05:13.38 13/01/2019
Van Campenhout Lore STT/21097/07 200m vrij 02:34.35 13/01/2019
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 100m vrij 00:57.55 06/01/2019
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 100m vlinder 01:02.46 06/01/2019
Van Cleven Thijs BZK/11066/05 200m wissel 02:22.37 06/01/2019
Van De Keere Anna ZTZ/21002/05 1500m vrij 19:14.67 13/01/2019
Van De Sompel Jarne STA/11010/04 100m school 01:14.22 13/01/2019
Van Den Borre Elin BRABO/21119/06 100m vrij 01:07.65 06/01/2019
Van den Hoorn Jelle DMB/10445/04 400m vrij 04:27.83 13/01/2019
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 400m vrij 05:01.29 13/01/2019
Van der Bruggen Nathan RSC/11052/07 100m vrij 01:06.02 13/01/2019
Van Egdom Wout HZA/11052/08 100m vrij 01:13.56 06/01/2019
Van Ermen Alexander DDAT/11084/04 200m vrij 02:02.21 06/01/2019
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 100m school 01:34.19 13/01/2019
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 100m vrij 01:12.59 13/01/2019
Van Gysel Maite TSZ/21040/08 100m rug 01:24.92 13/01/2019
Van Hecke Warre MEGA/11145/07 400m vrij 04:52.74 06/01/2019
Van Hooydonck Vincent BRABO/11137/07 100m vrij 01:04.85 06/01/2019
Van Hyfte Lennard MEGA/11129/04 400m vrij 04:22.75 06/01/2019
Van Keer Yoran LAQUA/11193/03 400m wissel 04:50.81 13/01/2019
van Outryve d'Ydewalle Assunta AZ/21062/05 400m vrij 04:45.28 13/01/2019
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 200m wissel 02:17.45 06/01/2019
Van Rompaey Senne BRABO/10007/03 100m vrij 00:55.33 06/01/2019
Van Steen Yinthe TZ/20227/03 100m rug 01:09.48 06/01/2019
Van Steen Yinthe TZ/20227/03 400m wissel 05:10.80 13/01/2019
Van Steen Yinthe TZ/20227/03 200m vrij 02:11.64 13/01/2019
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 100m vrij 01:00.93 06/01/2019
Van Wallendael Sarah BRABO/20008/02 100m rug 01:07.38 06/01/2019
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 100m vrij 01:00.60 06/01/2019
Vanalme Tristan KWZC/11019/05 100m rug 01:07.69 06/01/2019
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 200m wissel 02:34.91 06/01/2019
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 100m rug 01:10.97 06/01/2019
Vanassche Flore BZK/21064/04 100m vrij 01:01.65 06/01/2019
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 100m vlinder 01:04.63 06/01/2019
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 100m rug 01:07.43 06/01/2019
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 100m vrij 00:57.97 06/01/2019
Vandenbussche Indra BZK/20657/02 200m wissel 02:23.74 06/01/2019
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 100m vrij 01:05.51 13/01/2019
Vandepoorte Pauline RSC/21025/06 400m vrij 04:54.36 13/01/2019
Vanderbruggen Luca LSVZ/21039/07 400m wissel 06:03.04 13/01/2019
Vanderkrieken Frauke DBT/21081/05 100m vrij 01:03.10 06/01/2019
Vanderschrick Laura BZK/20704/02 100m vrij 01:02.11 06/01/2019
Vanderschrick Laura BZK/20704/02 100m rug 01:09.32 06/01/2019
Vanderschrick Stephan BZK/10705/00 100m vrij 00:53.41 06/01/2019
Vandersypen Vincent BRABO/10840/99 200m wissel 02:10.51 06/01/2019
Vandewal Britt OZV/21007/03 400m wissel 05:21.19 13/01/2019
Vanhee Steffi IKZ/21050/01 1500m vrij 18:05.47 13/01/2019
Vanhollebeke Maxence FIRST/11144/04 100m school 01:12.68 13/01/2019
Vansieleghem Killian TZT/11039/05 100m vrij 01:00.78 06/01/2019
Vansteenkiste Rhune IKZ/20176/03 100m vlinder 01:06.91 06/01/2019
Vekemans Rena DZO/21050/07 400m vrij 05:20.43 13/01/2019
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 100m vrij 01:04.30 06/01/2019
Verdonck Fleur ZGEEL/21025/06 100m rug 01:10.19 06/01/2019
Verhoest Eve MEGA/21127/07 400m vrij 05:06.33 06/01/2019
Verroken Gerben DDAT/11072/08 200m vrij 02:39.38 06/01/2019
Verroken Mirte DDAT/21023/06 200m rug 02:37.22 06/01/2019
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 200m wissel 02:22.89 06/01/2019
Verschueren Siebe BRABO/11264/04 100m school 01:14.82 06/01/2019
Viane Perla MEGA/21152/05 100m school 01:22.24 13/01/2019
Vlaeminck Lucas MEGA/11156/06 400m vrij 05:00.26 13/01/2019
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 100m vrij 00:56.38 06/01/2019
Vyncke Milan MEGA/11059/03 400m vrij 04:27.23 06/01/2019
Waerniers Bere AZ/11066/08 400m vrij 05:16.40 13/01/2019
Wanten Bernd BRABO/11008/04 100m rug 01:04.86 06/01/2019
Wanten Bernd BRABO/11008/04 100m vrij 00:56.70 06/01/2019
Wanten Bernd BRABO/11008/04 200m wissel 02:20.86 06/01/2019
Wauters Lisa STT/21041/05 400m wissel 05:39.42 13/01/2019
Wauters Stef STT/11072/07 200m vrij 02:30.85 13/01/2019
Wijckmans Sebbe HZA/11033/07 100m vrij 01:08.81 06/01/2019
Wittemans Mit ZCT/21008/05 400m vrij 04:47.70 13/01/2019
Wittemans Mit ZCT/21008/05 100m vrij 01:02.68 13/01/2019
Witters Marie-Alix DBT/21108/05 200m wissel 02:31.67 06/01/2019
Wittevrongel Jorik MEGA/10488/99 400m vrij 04:12.00 06/01/2019
Wittevrongel Jorik MEGA/10488/99 100m vrij 00:53.34 06/01/2019
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 400m vrij 05:01.89 06/01/2019
Wouters Briana HZA/21026/06 100m rug 01:08.71 06/01/2019
Wulfrancke Erin MEGA/21057/02 100m vrij 01:01.26 06/01/2019
Wyns Seppe SHARK/10446/02 400m vrij 03:58.67 06/01/2019






Pagina berekend in 0.0134 sec.